FTNjardvik
5 - 0
Magni
2. Deild
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Njardvik97113072322
2Aegir86201861220
3Volsungur861124131119
4Throttur Reykjavik86112213919
5KFA84222015514
6IR Reykjavik84221513214
7KF Fjallabyggdar8323148611
8Hottur/Huginn8242138510
9Haukar824299010
10Vikingur Olafsvik7214151507
11Magni7214812-47
12Reynir Sandgerdi8125914-55
© 1998 - 2022 LiveScore
Max favourites reached