You're using an old version of LiveScore.
Head over to livescore.com to experience our latest features and future updates.
Go to livescore.com
FTCOD Meknes
2 - 1
Olympique Dcheira
Botola Pro
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1CAF Champions League qualificationMAS Fes22004226
2CAF Champions League qualificationUnion Touarga Sport22003126
3CAF Confederation Cup qualificationIttihad Tanger21104224
4COD Meknes21016333
5Widad Temara21013213
6Raja Casablanca11001013
7Hassania Agadir21014403
8KACM21013303
9Wydad Casablanca21013303
10US Amal Tiznit210123-13
11MAT Tetouan20201102
12RS Berkane10100001
13Relegation play-offFAR Rabat00000000
14Relegation play-offFUS Rabat200213-20
15RelegationRenaissance Club Zemamra200213-20
16RelegationDifaa El Jadida200228-60
CAF Champions League qualification
CAF Confederation Cup qualification
Relegation play-off
Relegation
Cup result provided 1 additional position in CAF Confederation Cup qualification
© 1998 - 2026 LiveScore Limited
Max favourites reached