FTFK Karlskrona
1 - 1
Haessleholms IF
This match has a limited coverage. Score updates may be delayed.
Division 2: Soedra Goetaland
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Oesterlen FF1273224121224
2FC Rosengaard127232215723
3Kristianstad FC117132113822
4Haessleholms IF126332011921
5IFK Berga125521910920
6Raeppe GOIF116232417720
7Ariana FC1153322111118
8IFK Haessleholm115332019118
9Nosaby IF115151617-116
10FBK Balkan114341717015
11FK Karlskrona114251414014
12Esloevs122371019-99
13Hoegsby IK122371224-129
14Asarums IF FK123091437-239
© 1998 - 2022 LiveScore
Max favourites reached