FTBasel
0 - 0
Young Boys
Super League 22/23
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Young Boys1210203272532
2St. Gallen1291227151228
3Servette1274125141125
4Luzern128131913625
5Yverdon127322219324
6FC Zurich126511911823
7Winterthur126332019121
8Grasshopper126242214820
9Lausanne125341814418
10Lugano125341917218
11Basel125251514117
12FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy121561227-158
Cup result provided 1 additional position in UEFA Europa League qualification
© 1998 - 2024 LiveScore
Max favourites reached