FTNew York Red Bulls II
2 - 1
Atlanta United II
USL Championship - Eastern
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Louisville City FC17132238142441
2Tampa Bay Rowdies17123241132839
3Memphis 90117111540221834
4Pittsburgh Riverhounds1795325151032
5Birmingham Legion1794429151431
6FC Tulsa179352723430
7Indy Eleven179262622429
8Detroit City FC176832116526
9Hartford Athletic177192828022
10Miami FC175751818022
11Loudoun United176292230-820
12Charleston Battery1752102335-1217
13Atlanta United II1734101836-1813
14New York Red Bulls II1725101433-1911
USL Championship - Western
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1San Antonio FC17115131112038
2San Diego Loyal17121440241637
3Sacramento Republic FC17105232112135
4Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC17103435241133
5Phoenix Rising FC1793532211130
6Monterey Bay FC178362720727
7El Paso Locomotive1782733231026
8Oakland Roots177552622426
9Rio Grande Valley FC178272117426
10LA Galaxy II177463332125
11Las Vegas Lights FC177372323024
12New Mexico United176562520523
13Orange County SC175842824423
© 1998 - 2023 LiveScore
Max favourites reached