FTUBSC Graz
97 - 82
Kapfenberg Bulls
This match has a limited coverage. Score updates may be delayed.
Superliga: Winners Stage
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Championship play-offBC Vienna2723042394201238231
2Championship play-offSwans Gmunden2820082336214419227
3Championship play-offOberwart Gunners27150122193207112219
4Championship play-offUBSC Graz281401421702245-7519
5Championship play-offSt. Poelten281301520352138-10316
6Championship play-offKapfenberg Bulls281101722372255-1814
Championship play-off
© 1998 - 2022 LiveScore
Max favourites reached