FTMons-Hainaut
90 - 64
BC Apollo Amsterdam
BNXT League: Elite Silver
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Next stagePhoenix Brussels0000156215352715
2Next stageKangoeroes Basket Mechelen000015061540-3415
3Next stageKortrijk Spurs000015521623-7114
4Next stageFeyenoord000014541606-15214
5Next stageLeuven Bears000014831589-10613
6Next stageAris Leeuwarden000015131644-13113
7Next stageYoast United000014831626-14313
8Next stageMons-Hainaut000014791632-15313
9Next stageDen Helder Suns000013181574-25613
10Next stageOkapi Aalstar000015161670-15412
Next stage
© 1998 - 2024 LiveScore
Max favourites reached