FTKoermend
79 - 93
Szolnoki Olaj
NB I. A
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePerPercentage
1Championship play-offFalco KC Szombathely262204244319694740.8
2Championship play-offAlba Fehervar262105244421922520.8
3Championship play-offSzolnoki Olaj261501121222152-300.6
4Championship play-offZalakeramia261301322112224-130.5
5Championship play-offDebreceni EAC261301319822034-520.5
6Championship play-offOSE Lions261201422072192150.5
7Championship play-offNKA Pecs261201421532165-120.5
8Championship play-offBudapesti Honved SE261201420582070-120.5
9Relegation play-offSoproni KC261201420702168-980.5
10Relegation play-offSzedeak261101522862358-720.4
11Relegation play-offKoermend261101521402231-910.4
12Relegation play-offAtomeromu SE261001620762206-1300.4
13Relegation play-offKecskemeti TE26901720842179-950.3
14Relegation play-offKaposvari26901721432279-1360.3
Championship play-off
Relegation play-off
© 1998 - 2024 LiveScore Limited
Max favourites reached