top-banner
England - The County Championship 2021May 27, 2021 - May 30, 2021
England - The County Championship 2021 - Division 1
#Team nameMPlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesDDrawsBATBatting Bonus PointsBWLBowling Bonus PointsPtsPoints
1Warwickshire5310181377
2Lancashire521011011.573.5
3Nottinghamshire53200101573
4Hampshire521012.51561.5
5Yorkshire51201412.544.5
6Somerset504006.51431.5
England - The County Championship 2021 - Division 2
#Team nameMPlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesDDrawsBATBatting Bonus PointsBWLBowling Bonus PointsPtsPoints
1Essex5400191596
2Gloucestershire531005.514.576
3Durham4120181244
4Northamptonshire512015.512.554
5Surrey401028840
6Glamorgan5030112.51034.5
England - The County Championship 2021 - Division 3
#Team nameMPlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesDDrawsBATBatting Bonus PointsBWLBowling Bonus PointsPtsPoints
1Kent5400171594
2Middlesex531009.51580
3Worcestershire522008.51567.5
4Leicestershire512019.51354.5
5Derbyshire512011112.551.5
6Sussex5040113930
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad
Max favourites reached