LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

Live Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

September 26
00:00
Dallas Stars
(
)
 
Tampa Bay Lightning
(
)
KHL - KHL
September 25
15:30
Jokerit
(
)
 
Sibir Novosibirsk
(
)
16:30
Avangard Omsk
(
)
 
HC Red Star Kunlun
(
)
16:30
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
(
)
 
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
(
)
16:30
SKA St. Petersburg
(
)
 
Ak Bars Kazan
(
)
September 25
22:00
Saint John Sea Dogs
(
)
Limited coverage 
Moncton Wildcats
(
)
22:00
Shawinigan Cataractes
(
)
Limited coverage 
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
23:00
Quebec Remparts
(
)
Limited coverage 
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
23:00
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
Limited coverage 
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
September 25
FT
Amurskie Tigry
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Sakhalinskie Akuly
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Avto Yekaterinburg
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Omskie Yastreby
3
(
1
1
1
)
Postp.
Stalnye Lisy
(
)
 
Kuznetskie Medvedi
(
)
FT
Tolpar
6
(
3
2
1
)
 
Sibirskie Snaipery
3
(
0
1
2
)
OT
Tyumensky Legion
2
(
0
1
0
1
)
 
Sarmaty
1
(
0
1
0
0
)
Canc.
Tolpar
(
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
(
)
Postp.
Krasnaya Armiya
(
)
 
Loko
(
)
live 1P
MHC Spartak
2
(
2
)
 
SKA-Varyagi
0
(
0
)
live 1P
Mamonty Yugry
1
(
1
)
 
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
0
(
0
)
live 1P
Reaktor
0
(
0
)
 
Irbis Kazan
0
(
0
)
Postp.
Sputnik Almetyevsk
(
)
 
Chaika
(
)
16:00
Kapitan Stupino
(
)
 
MHC Dynamo
(
)
Postp.
Krylya Sovetov
(
)
 
Tayfun
(
)
16:00
Mikhaylov Academy
(
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
(
)
Postp.
Russkie Vityazi
(
)
 
SKA-1946
(
)
September 26
03:00
Amurskie Tigry
(
)
 
Sakhalinskie Akuly
(
)
08:00
Avto Yekaterinburg
(
)
 
Omskie Yastreby
(
)
Postp.
Stalnye Lisy
(
)
 
Kuznetskie Medvedi
(
)
08:00
Tolpar
(
)
 
Sibirskie Snaipery
(
)
08:00
Tyumensky Legion
(
)
 
Sarmaty
(
)
10:00
Kapitan Stupino
(
)
 
MHC Dynamo
(
)
10:00
Krasnaya Armiya
(
)
 
Loko
(
)
10:00
MHC Spartak
(
)
 
SKA-Varyagi
(
)
Postp.
Russkie Vityazi
(
)
 
SKA-1946
(
)
September 25
17:30
Aalborg Pirates
(
)
 
Frederikshavn White Hawks
(
)
17:30
Herlev Eagles
(
)
 
Rungsted Ishockey
(
)
17:30
Odense Bulldogs
(
)
 
Herning Blue Fox
(
)
September 25
16:00
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
(
)
 
Ciarko PBS Bank STS Sanok
(
)
16:00
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
(
)
 
GKS Tychy
(
)
16:30
Comarch Cracovia
(
)
 
Lotos PKH Gdansk
(
)
16:30
Nesta Torun
(
)
 
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
(
)
17:30
HC GKS Katowice
(
)
 
Oswiecim
(
)
September 25
16:30
DEAC
(
)
 
Ferencvaros
(
)
September 25
Postp.
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
(
)
 
HC Rostov
(
)
live 1P
Toros Neftekamsk
0
(
0
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
1
(
1
)
Postp.
Molot-Prikamye Perm
(
)
 
Dynamo Tver
(
)
15:00
Buran Voronezh
(
)
 
VVS Samara
(
)
15:00
Izhstal Izhevsk
(
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
(
)
September 25
Postp.
HK Bratislava
(
)
 
Bolzano
(
)
17:15
Graz 99ers
(
)
 
Fehervar AV19
(
)
17:15
Innsbruck
(
)
 
Dornbirn
(
)
17:15
Salzburg
(
)
 
EC VSV
(
)
17:30
Klagenfurter AC
(
)
 
Liwest Linz
(
)
16:00
Brest
(
)
Limited coverage 
Belarus U18
(
)
16:00
Vitebsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pinskiye Yastreby
(
)
16:30
Baranavichy
(
)
Limited coverage 
Lida
(
)
September 25
Postp.
Kometa
(
)
 
Motor Ceske Budejovice
(
)
15:30
Plzen
(
)
 
Mlada Boleslav
(
)
15:30
Zlin
(
)
 
Mountfield HK
(
)
Postp.
Liberec
(
)
 
Litvinov
(
)
16:00
Olomouc
(
)
 
Dynamo Pardubice
(
)
September 25
Canc.
Kristianstad IK
(
)
 
Karlskrona HK
(
)
September 25
Canc.
Karhu HT
(
)
 
HC Indians Kaarina
(
)
15:30
JHT
(
)
Limited coverage 
RaaheK
(
)
15:45
D-Kiekko
(
)
Limited coverage 
Riemu
(
)
16:00
Karhu HT
(
)
Limited coverage 
HC Indians Kaarina
(
)
16:00
Muik Hockey
(
)
Limited coverage 
S-Kiekko
(
)
September 25
15:30
Forssan Palloseura
(
)
 
Koovee
(
)
15:30
Hokki
(
)
 
RoKi
(
)
15:30
IPK
(
)
 
Hermes
(
)
15:30
Jokipojat
(
)
 
KeuPa HT
(
)
15:30
Ketterae
(
)
 
Peliitat
(
)
15:30
TuTo
(
)
 
Kiekko-Espoo
(
)