livescore_full_logo

Welcome to LiveScore!

Our enhanced website is supported by your browser. Head over to livescore.com for an even better LiveScore experience.

Take me there
background-stadium
England - The Hundred Men - Domestic The Hundred (Final)August 21
England - The Hundred Men
#Team nameM
Played
W
Wins
L
Losses
T
Ties
D
Draws
BAT
Batting Bonus Points
BWL
Bowling Bonus Points
Pts
Points
1Birmingham Phoenix862000012
2Southern Brave852000011
3Trent Rockets853000010
4Oval Invincibles84300009
5Northern Superchargers83400007
6Manchester Originals82400006
7Welsh Fire83500006
8London Spirit81600003
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad