FTBayside United Women
3 - 0
Southern United Women
This match has a limited coverage. Score updates may be delayed.
Women's NPL Victoria
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Play-offBoroondara Eagles Women1071230201022
2Play-offSouth Melbourne FC Women106222112920
3Play-offFC Bulleen Lions Women10451139417
4Play-offHeidelberg United FC Women104422315816
5Alamein FC Women104331715215
6Bayside United Women104241919014
7Calder United SC Women103432219313
8Preston Lions Women103431311213
9Box Hill United Women103161721-410
10FV Emerging Women101541624-88
11RelegationSouthern United Women10019430-261
Play-off
Relegation
© 1998 - 2023 LiveScore
Max favourites reached