FTOlympic El Qanah FC
0 - 1
La Viena FC
This match has a limited coverage. Score updates may be delayed.
2. Division A: Promotion Group
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1PromotionPetrojet26177245192658
2PromotionGhazl Al Mehalla261113230161446
3Promotion play-offWadi Degla FC261112334201445
4Haras El Hodood261015133221145
5La Viena FC261110538241443
6Tanta2611783123840
7El Sekka El Hadid2681442819938
8Ghazl Kafr EL Dawar2681262526-136
9Proxy269982631-536
10Olympic El Qanah FC2688102423132
Promotion
Promotion play-off
© 1998 - 2024 LiveScore
Max favourites reached