top-banner
New Zealand - Plunket ShieldNovember 14, 2023 - November 17, 2023
New Zealand - Plunket Shield
#Team nameMPlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesDDrawsBATBatting Bonus PointsBWLBowling Bonus PointsPtsPoints
1Northern Districts4300161658
2Wellington42002101347
3Central Stags4210131643
4Canterbury4110281636
5Otago4030141620
6Auckland4030161117
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad
Max favourites reached