New Zealand - Plunket Shield - Domestic Test ( )November 21 - November 24
New Zealand - Plunket Shield
#Team nameM
Played
W
Wins
L
Losses
T
Ties
D
Draws
BAT
Batting Bonus Points
BWL
Bowling Bonus Points
Pts
Points
1Canterbury4300141656
2Central Stags41102141339
3Otago4120181131
4Wellington4130011528
5Northern Districts211003722
6Auckland00000000
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad