livescore_full_logo

Welcome to LiveScore!

Our enhanced website is supported by your browser. Head over to livescore.com for an even better LiveScore experience.

Take me there
background-stadium
New Zealand - Plunket ShieldApril 2 - April 5
New Zealand - Plunket Shield
#Team nameM
Played
W
Wins
L
Losses
T
Ties
D
Draws
BAT
Batting Bonus Points
BWL
Bowling Bonus Points
Pts
Points
1Canterbury850031930109
2Northern Districts83203112269
3Otago82402132663
4Auckland82005122161
5Central Districts8240172156
6Wellington80404122537
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad