top-banner
New Zealand - Plunket ShieldNovember 13, 2022 - November 16, 2022
New Zealand - Plunket Shield
#Team nameMPlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesDDrawsBATBatting Bonus PointsBWLBowling Bonus PointsPtsPoints
1Canterbury42002121652
2Central Stags4210181446
3Wellington4220061545
4Northern Districts4120171433
5Auckland4120161432
6Otago4120151431
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad
Max favourites reached