livescore_full_logo

Welcome to LiveScore!

Our enhanced website is supported by your browser. Head over to livescore.com for an even better LiveScore experience.

Take me there
background-stadium
New Zealand - The Ford TrophyDecember 14, 2020
New Zealand - The Ford Trophy
#Team nameM
Played
W
Wins
L
Losses
T
Ties
N/R
No Results
Pts
Points
NRR
Net Run Rate
1Canterbury107300311.146
2Northern Districts10640026-0.093
3Wellington10540123-0.166
4Otago10550020-0.615
5Auckland10460018-0.229
6Central Districts10270112-0.047
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad