Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

13 august 2019 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

August 13, 2019
FT
Qarabag FK
APOEL Nicosia
FT
Rosenborg
Maribor
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
Club Brugge
AET
FC Koebenhavn
FK Crvena Zvezda *
FT
Ferencvaros
Dinamo Zagreb
FT
Ajax
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
FT
LASK
Basel
FT
Olympiacos
Istanbul Basaksehir
FT
Celtic
CFR Cluj
FT
FC Porto
FC Krasnodar
August 13, 2019
FT
Nomme JK Kalju
F91 Dudelange
FT
Linfield
Sutjeska
FT
Dundalk FC
Slovan Bratislava
August 13, 2019
AP
AFC Wimbledon
Milton Keynes Dons *
FT
Accrington Stanley
Sunderland
FT
Barnsley
Carlisle United
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Oldham Athletic
AP
Blackpool
Macclesfield Town *
FT
Bradford City
Preston North End
AP
Brentford
Cambridge United *
FT
Bristol Rovers
Cheltenham Town
AP
Charlton Athletic
Forest Green Rovers *
FT
Colchester United
Swindon Town
FT
Coventry City
Exeter City
AP
Gillingham
Newport County *
FT
Grimsby Town
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Huddersfield Town
Lincoln City
FT
Luton Town
Ipswich Town
AP
Mansfield Town
Morecambe *
AP
Middlesbrough
Crewe Alexandra *
FT
Nottingham Forest
Fleetwood Town
FT
Oxford United
Peterborough United
FT
Plymouth Argyle
Leyton Orient
FT
Port Vale
Burton Albion
AP
Queens Park Rangers *
Bristol City
FT
Rochdale
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Salford City
Leeds United
FT
Scunthorpe United
Derby County
AAW
Sheffield Wednesday
0 - 0
Bury
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Rotherham United
FT
Stevenage
Southend United
FT
Swansea City
Northampton Town
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Hull City
FT
Walsall
Crawley Town
FT
Wigan Athletic
Stoke City
AP
Wycombe Wanderers
Reading *
FT
West Bromwich Albion
Millwall
August 13, 2019
FT
Aldershot Town
Bromley
FT
Barnet
Dover Athletic
FT
Chesterfield
Woking
FT
Chorley
Solihull Moors
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Boreham Wood
FT
Eastleigh
Sutton United
FT
Ebbsfleet United
Yeovil Town
FT
Harrogate Town
Notts County
FT
Hartlepool United
AFC Fylde
FT
Stockport County
Barrow
FT
Torquay United
Maidenhead United
FT
Wrexham
FC Halifax Town
August 13, 2019
FT
Altrincham
Alfreton Town
FT
Blyth Spartans
York City
FT
Boston United
1 - 0
Leamington
FT
Brackley Town
1 - 1
King's Lynn Town
FT
Farsley Celtic
Southport
FT
Gateshead
Bradford PA
FT
Guiseley
Spennymoor Town FC
FT
Hereford
1 - 0
Telford
FT
Kettering Town
1 - 1
Chester FC
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
Gloucester City
August 13, 2019
FT
Bath City
Hungerford Town
FT
Billericay
Welling United
FT
Hemel Hempstead
Dulwich Hamlet
FT
Maidstone United
0 - 0
Eastbourne Borough
FT
Oxford City
Hampton & Richmond
FT
Slough Town
Weymouth
FT
St.Albans
Braintree Town
FT
Tonbridge Angels
1 - 0
Concord Rangers
FT
Wealdstone
Chippenham Town
August 13, 2019
FT
Lorient
Le Mans
FT
AC Ajaccio
Valenciennes
AP
Auxerre
AS Beziers *
FT
Niort
Chateauroux
AP
Clermont Foot *
Le Havre
AP
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas *
Red Star
FT
GFC Ajaccio
Chambly
AP
Grenoble *
Rodez
FT
Paris FC
Sochaux
FT
Caen
0 - 1
Nancy
FT
Orleans
Guingamp
FT
Troyes
Lens
August 13, 2019
FT
Stenhousemuir
Edinburgh City
AP
Annan Athletic
Kelty Hearts *
FT
Brechin City
Elgin City
FT
Brora Rangers
1 - 2
Cove Rangers
FT
Clyde
Motherwell U21
FT
Dumbarton
St. Mirren U21
FT
East Fife
Stirling Albion
AP
Falkirk *
Celtic U21
FT
Hamilton Academical U21
Airdrieonians
FT
Hearts U21
3 - 1
Cowdenbeath
FT
Montrose
Forfar Athletic
AP
Peterhead
Formartine United *
FT
Ross County U21
Raith Rovers
FT
Stranraer
0 - 2
Rangers FC U21
FT
Breidablik
ZNK SFK 2000 Sarajevo
FT
ZFK Dragon 2014
ASA Tel Aviv University SC
FT
FC NSA Sofia
Olimpia Cluj
FT
Kff Mitrovica
1 - 0
ZFK Breznica
FT
WFC Nike
Cardiff Met Lafc
FT
ZNK Teleing Pomurje
Hibernian LFC
FT
SC Bettembourg
Znk Split
FT
Zhilstroy-1 Kharkiv
WFC Minsk
FT
Agarista SS Anenii Noi
SK Slovan Bratislava
FT
Ferencvarosi TC
ZFK Spartak Subotica
FT
Eb / Streymur / Skala
FC Flora Tallinn
FT
PK-35Vantaa
Biik Kazygurt
FT
Rigas FS
SC Braga
FT
SK Sturm Graz
Apollon Limassol LFC
FT
FC PAOK Thessaloniki
0 - 1
LSK Kvinner
FT
Linfield Ladies
RSC Anderlecht
FT
Alashkert
Besiktas
FT
Gornik Leczna
0 - 2
FC Twente Enschede
FT
Birkirkara FC
Wexford Youths Women AFC
FT
Kf Vllaznia Shkoder
1 - 1
Gintra Universitetas
August 13, 2019
FT
Skjold Birkeroed
Vanloese
FT
Faarvang IF
Viby IF
FT
Toreby-Graenge
HB Koege
August 13, 2019
FT
Longford Town
Athlone Town
August 13, 2019
FT
Carrick Rangers
Larne
FT
Cliftonville
Glenavon
FT
Crusaders
Warrenpoint Town
FT
Glentoran
2 - 2
Coleraine
FT
Institute
Dungannon Swifts
August 13, 2019
FT
FK Brezno
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FT
Nove Mesto
2 - 1
Dubnica
FT
OSK Banik Stranavy
0 - 1
MSK Fomat Martin
FT
Lipany
0 - 1
Zilina
FT
Velky Lapas
Nitra
August 13, 2019
AET
JK Parnu Sadam
FC Otepaa *
August 13, 2019
FT
Guairena Fc
General Diaz
AP
Cristobal Colon Nemby *
Sportivo San Lorenzo
AP
12 de Octubre de Itaugua
Ovetense FBC *
August 13, 2019
FT
Jiangsu Suning FC
Henan Jianye
August 13, 2019
FT
Ani Yerevan
0 - 1
Sevan
FT
BKMA
2 - 1
Ararat II
FT
Dilijan
1 - 5
Aragats
FT
Masis
0 - 9
Urartu FC II
FT
Van
3 - 0
Lokomotiv
August 13, 2019
FT
Atletico Olympic
4 - 0
Ngozi City
FT
Bujumbura City
1 - 2
LLB Academic FC