LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

Live Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

January 18
20:30
New Orleans Pelicans
(
)
 
LA Clippers
(
)
23:00
Brooklyn Nets
(
)
 
Milwaukee Bucks
(
)
January 19
00:00
Boston Celtics
(
)
 
Phoenix Suns
(
)
00:30
Atlanta Hawks
(
)
 
Detroit Pistons
(
)
00:30
New York Knicks
(
)
 
Philadelphia 76ers
(
)
01:00
Chicago Bulls
(
)
 
Cleveland Cavaliers
(
)
01:00
Minnesota Timberwolves
(
)
 
Toronto Raptors
(
)
01:30
Golden State Warriors
(
)
 
Orlando Magic
(
)
01:30
Houston Rockets
(
)
 
LA Lakers
(
)
02:00
Oklahoma City Thunder
(
)
 
Portland Trail Blazers
(
)
02:00
Utah Jazz
(
)
 
Sacramento Kings
(
)
12:30
Parma Perm
(
)
 
BC Nizhny Novgorod
(
)
13:00
Lokomotiv Kuban
(
)
 
Tsmoki-Minsk
(
)
January 18
16:00
Cedevita Olimpija
(
)
 
Mornar Bar
(
)
18:00
FMP
(
)
 
Partizan
(
)
20:00
Buducnost
(
)
 
Mega Bemax
(
)
15:00
Jurmala/Fenikss
(
)
 
Valka/Valga
(
)
15:00
TTU Korvpalliklubi
(
)
 
Rapla KK
(
)
15:00
Ventspils
(
)
 
Liepajas/Triobet
(
)
16:00
VEF Riga
(
)
 
Tallinna Kalev
(
)
January 18
17:00
Basket Zaragoza
(
)
 
Gran Canaria
(
)
17:00
Iberostar Tenerife
(
)
 
Estudiantes
(
)
19:30
Burgos
(
)
 
Joventut
(
)
19:30
Real Betis
(
)
 
Unicaja
(
)
January 18
17:00
Ourense
(
)
 
CB Almansa
(
)
19:00
CB Breogan Lugo
(
)
 
Amics Castello
(
)
19:00
Peixefresco
(
)
 
Valladolid
(
)
January 18
17:30
Monaco
(
)
 
Pau-Orthez
(
)
19:00
Boulazac
(
)
 
Le Portel
(
)
19:00
Chalon/Saone
(
)
 
Metropolitans 92
(
)
19:00
Dijon
(
)
 
Cholet
(
)
19:00
Orleans Loiret Basket
(
)
 
Limoges
(
)
19:30
Nanterre
(
)
 
Strasbourg
(
)
January 18
19:00
ADA Blois Basket
(
)
 
Aix-Maurienne
(
)
19:00
Provence Basket
(
)
 
Saint-Quentin
(
)
19:00
UJAP Quimper
(
)
 
Nantes
(
)
January 18
17:00
Fraport Skyliners
(
)
 
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
(
)
19:30
Giessen 46ers
(
)
 
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(
)
19:30
Mitteldeutscher BC
(
)
 
BG Goettingen
(
)
January 18
13:30
Rethymno
(
)
 
Iraklis
(
)
13:45
Aris BSA
(
)
 
Larisa
(
)
13:45
Lavrio
(
)
 
Kolossos Rhodes
(
)
13:45
PAOK
(
)
 
Ionikos
(
)
15:00
AEK
(
)
 
Hephaestus of Limnos
(
)
15:45
Panionios
(
)
 
Peristeri
(
)
January 18
19:00
Dolomiti Energia Trento
(
)
 
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
(
)
19:30
Universo Treviso Basket
(
)
 
Vanoli Basket Cremona
(
)
19:30
Virtus Bologna
(
)
 
The Flexx Pistoia
(
)
19:45
UR Venezia
(
)
 
Fortitudo Bologna
(
)
January 18
17:00
Cibona
(
)
 
Alkar
(
)
17:00
KK Gorica
(
)
 
Sonik Puntamika
(
)
18:00
KK Skrljevo
(
)
 
GKK Sibenik
(
)
18:00
Zabok
(
)
 
KK Hermes Analitica
(
)
January 18
FT
Brisbane Bullets
106
(
24
23
36
23
)
 
Illawarra Hawks
77
(
26
21
17
13
)
09:00
Cairns Taipans
(
)
 
Adelaide 36ers
(
)
January 19
04:00
New Zealand Breakers
(
)
 
Melbourne United
(
)
06:00
Sydney Kings
(
)
 
South East Melbourne Phoenix
(
)
19:30
Mons-Hainaut
(
)
 
Leuven Bears
(
)
January 18
16:00
Nymburk
(
)
 
Kralovsti Sokoli
(
)
16:30
Ostrava
(
)
 
BK Olomoucko
(
)
16:45
BC Kolin
(
)
 
USK Prague
(
)
17:00
BK Opava
(
)
 
MMCITE Brno
(
)
17:00
Decin
(
)
 
Usti nad Labem
(
)
17:00
Svitavy
(
)
 
Pardubice
(
)
January 18
15:00
Kataja
(
)
 
Tampereen Pyrintoe
(
)
15:00
Kauhajoen Karhu
(
)
 
BC Nokia
(
)
15:00
Salon Vilpas
(
)
 
KTP Basket
(
)
January 18
19:00
Surrey Scorchers
(
)
 
Plymouth Raiders
(
)
January 18
18:30
Den Helder Suns
(
)
 
Heroes Den Bosch
(
)
18:30
Donar Groningen
(
)
 
BC Apollo Amsterdam
(
)
19:00
Aris Leeuwarden
(
)
 
BAL Weert
(
)
19:00
ZZ Leiden
(
)
 
Landstede Hammers
(
)
January 18
16:10
Hapoel Gilboa/Galil
(
)
 
Ironi Nes Ziona
(
)
18:00
Hapoel Holon
(
)
 
Ironi Nahariya
(
)
January 18
15:00
BC Rytas
(
)
 
BC Neptunas
(
)
15:00
Juventus
(
)
 
Lietkabelis
(
)
January 18
14:00
Fyllingen
(
)
 
Baerum Basket
(
)
14:30
Nidaros Jets
(
)
 
Asker Aliens
(
)
16:00
Ammerud
(
)
 
Froeya
(
)
January 18
16:30
Anwil Wloclawek
(
)
 
Legia Warsaw
(
)
January 18
12:00
Uralmash
(
)
 
BC Novosibirsk
(
)
13:00
Khimki-Podmoskovie
(
)
 
BC Samara
(
)
13:00
Rodniki Izhevsk
(
)
 
Spartak St. Petersburg
(
)
13:00
Temp Sumz Revda
(
)
 
Universitet Surgut
(
)
14:30
MBA Moscow
(
)
 
Ufimets
(
)
15:00
CSKA Moscow B
(
)
 
Burevestnik
(
)
07:00
Dynamo Novosibirsk
(
)
 
Spartak Moscow
(
)
January 18
17:00
BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves
(
)
 
MBK Lucenec
(
)
17:00
Komarno
(
)
 
BK Svit
(
)
17:00
Prievidza
(
)
 
MBK Zilina
(
)
January 18
18:00
KK Tajfun Sentjur
(
)
 
Podcetrtek
(
)
18:00
Rogaska
(
)
 
Zlatorog Lasko
(
)
January 18
08:00
KB Stars
(
)
 
KEB Hana
(
)
January 19
08:00
Samsung Blue Minx
(
)
 
Hansae Woori
(
)
12:00
Cherkassky Mavpy
(
)
 
Dnipro
(
)
13:00
Kyiv-Basket
(
)
 
Kharkivski Sokoly
(
)
14:00
Odessa
(
)
 
BC Khimik
(
)
January 18
11:35
Guangdong Southern Tigers
(
)
 
Shandong Heroes
(
)
11:35
Nanjing Monkey King
(
)
 
Shanxi Loongs
(
)
NCAA - Men
January 18
16:30
New Hampshire Wildcats
(
)
 
UMBC Retrievers
(
)
17:00
IUPUI Jaguars
(
)
 
UIC Flames
(
)
17:00
Oklahoma State Cowboys
(
)
 
Baylor Bears
(
)
17:00
Penn State Nittany Lions
(
)
 
Ohio State Buckeyes
(
)
17:00
Pittsburgh Panthers
(
)
 
NC Tar Heels
(
)
17:00
St. John's Red Storm
(
)
 
Seton Hall Pirates
(
)
17:00
Villanova Wildcats
(
)
 
Connecticut Huskies
(
)
17:00
Virginia Tech Hokies
(
)
 
Syracuse Orange
(
)
17:30
Rhode Island Rams
(
)
 
La Salle Explorers
(
)
18:00
Army Black Knights
(
)
 
Loyola Maryland Greyhounds
(
)
18:00
Ball State Cardinals
(
)
 
Miami RedHawks
(
)
18:00
DePaul Blue Demons
(
)
 
Butler Bulldogs
(
)
18:00
Green Bay Phoenix
(
)
 
Detroit Mercy Titans
(
)
18:00
Miami Hurricanes
(
)
 
Florida State Seminoles
(
)
18:00
Purdue Fort Wayne Mastodons
(
)
 
Oral Roberts Golden Eagles
(
)
18:00
Texas A&M Aggies
(
)
 
South Carolina Gamecocks
(
)
18:00
VMI Keydets
(
)
 
The Citadel Bulldogs
(
)
18:05
Chicago State Cougars
(
)
 
Cal State Bakersfield Roadrunners
(
)
18:30
Florida Gators
(
)
 
Auburn Tigers
(
)
19:00
Akron Zips
(
)
 
Toledo Rockets
(
)
19:00
Campbell Fighting Camels
(
)
 
Longwood Lancers
(
)
19:00
Central Michigan Chippewas
(
)
 
Buffalo Bulls
(
)
19:00
Coastal Carolina Chanticleers
(
)
 
Arkansas State Red Wolves
(
)
19:00
Colgate Raiders
(
)
 
Boston University Terriers
(
)
19:00
Delaware Fightin' Blue Hens
(
)
 
Elon Phoenix
(
)
19:00
Drexel Dragons
(
)
 
William & Mary Tribe
(
)
19:00
Eastern Michigan Eagles
(
)
 
Ohio Bobcats
(
)
19:00
Evansville Purple Aces
(
)
 
Missouri State Bears
(
)
19:00
Georgetown Hoyas
(
)
 
Marquette Golden Eagles
(
)
19:00
Harvard Crimson
(
)
 
Dartmouth Big Green
(
)
19:00
High Point Panthers
(
)
 
Charleston Southern Buccaneers
(
)
19:00
Kansas State Wildcats
(
)
 
West Virginia Mountaineers
(
)
19:00
Maryland Terrapins
(
)
 
Purdue Boilermakers
(
)
19:00
NC State Wolfpack
(
)
 
Clemson Tigers
(
)
19:00
Oklahoma Sooners
(
)
 
TCU Horned Frogs
(
)
19:00
Pennsylvania Quakers
(
)
 
St. Joseph's Hawks
(
)
19:00
Texas Longhorns
(
)
 
Kansas Jayhawks
(
)
19:00
Towson Tigers
(
)
 
James Madison Dukes
(
)
19:00
Tulane Green Wave
(
)
 
Tulsa Golden Hurricane
(
)
19:00
UNC Asheville Bulldogs
(
)
 
Hampton Pirates
(
)
19:00
Vermont Catamounts
(
)
 
Hartford Hawks
(
)
19:00
Virginia Commonwealth Rams
(
)
 
St. Bonaventure Bonnies
(
)
19:30
Arizona Wildcats
(
)
 
Colorado Buffaloes
(
)
19:30
George Mason Patriots
(
)
 
Richmond Spiders
(
)
20:00
Denver Pioneers
(
)
 
Nebraska-Omaha Mavericks
(
)
20:00
Louisiana Monroe Warhawks
(
)
 
Texas Arlington Mavericks
(
)
20:00
North Dakota Fighting Hawks
(
)
 
North Dakota State Bison
(
)
20:00
Samford Bulldogs
(
)
 
Mercer Bears
(
)
20:00
Southern Miss Golden Eagles
(
)
 
Rice Owls
(
)
20:00
Southern Utah Thunderbirds
(
)
 
Sacramento State Hornets
(
)
20:00
Troy Trojans
(
)
 
Georgia State Panthers
(
)
20:30
Alabama Crimson Tide
(
)
 
Missouri Tigers
(
)
20:45
Washington Huskies
(
)
 
Oregon Ducks
(
)
21:00
Air Force Falcons
(
)
 
Colorado State Rams
(
)
21:00
American Eagles
(
)
 
Holy Cross Crusaders
(
)
21:00
Arkansas Razorbacks
(
)
 
Kentucky Wildcats
(
)
21:00
Bethune-Cookman Wildcats
(
)
 
North Carolina Central Eagles
(
)
21:00
Bowling Green Falcons
(
)
 
Northern Illinois Huskies
(
)
21:00
Bryant Bulldogs
(
)
 
LIU Sharks
(
)
21:00
Charleston Cougars
(
)
 
Hofstra Pride
(
)
21:00
Coppin State Eagles
(
)
 
North Carolina A&T Aggies
(
)
21:00
Florida Atlantic Owls
(
)
 
UAB Blazers
(
)
21:00
Morgan State Bears
(
)
 
Howard Bison
(
)
21:00
Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers
(
)
 
Central Connecticut State Blue Devils
(
)
21:00
NJIT Highlanders
(
)
 
Kennesaw State Owls
(
)
21:00
Navy Midshipmen
(
)
 
Lafayette Leopards
(
)
21:00
Nicholls State Colonels
(
)
 
Central Arkansas Bears
(
)
21:00
Northern Colorado Bears
(
)
 
Northern Arizona Lumberjacks
(
)
21:00
Pepperdine Waves
(
)
 
St. Mary's Gaels
(
)
21:00
Presbyterian Blue Hose
(
)
 
Radford Highlanders
(
)
21:00
Robert Morris Colonials
(
)
 
Merrimack Warriors
(
)
21:00
San Francisco Dons
(
)
 
Loyola Marymount Lions
(
)
21:00
South Alabama Jaguars
(
)
 
Georgia Southern Eagles
(
)
21:00
South Carolina State Bulldogs
(
)
 
Florida A&M Rattlers
(
)
21:00
Texas San Antonio Roadrunners
(
)
 
UTEP Miners
(
)
21:00
Texas Tech Red Raiders
(
)
 
Iowa State Cyclones
(
)
21:00
Utah Valley State Wolverines
(
)
 
UT Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros
(
)
21:00
Wagner Seahawks
(
)
 
St. Francis Brooklyn Terriers
(
)
21:00
Washington State Cougars
(
)
 
Oregon State Beavers
(
)
21:00
Wichita State Shockers
(
)
 
Houston Cougars
(
)
21:15
Eastern Illinois Panthers
(
)
 
Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles
(
)
21:30
Appalachian State Mountaineers
(
)
 
Arkansas Little Rock Trojans
(
)
21:30
Creighton Bluejays
(
)
 
Providence Friars
(
)
21:30
Gardner-Webb Runnin' Bulldogs
(
)
 
South Carolina Upstate Spartans
(
)
21:30
Massachusetts Minutemen
(
)
 
George Washington Colonials
(
)
21:30
North Alabama Lions
(
)
 
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles
(
)
21:30
Quinnipiac Bobcats
(
)
 
St. Peter's Peacocks
(
)
21:30
SIU Edwardsville Cougars
(
)
 
Jacksonville State Gamecocks
(
)
21:30
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi Islanders
(
)
 
Lamar Cardinals
(
)
21:30
Western Michigan Broncos
(
)
 
Kent State Golden Flashes
(
)
22:00
Belmont Bruins
(
)
 
Morehead State Eagles
(
)
22:00
Illinois Fighting Illini
(
)
 
Northwestern Wildcats
(
)
22:00
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs
(
)
 
North Texas Mean Green
(
)
22:00
Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils
(
)
 
Alcorn State Braves
(
)
22:00
Southeast Missouri State Redhawks
(
)
 
Murray State Racers
(
)
22:00
Tennessee Martin Skyhawks
(
)
 
Austin Peay Governors
(
)
22:00
Tennessee State Tigers
(
)
 
Eastern Kentucky Colonels
(
)
22:00
Vanderbilt Commodores
(
)
 
Tennessee Volunteers
(
)
22:00
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers
(
)
 
Charlotte 49ers
(
)
22:30
Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks
(
)
 
Incarnate Word Cardinals
(
)
23:00
Alabama A&M Bulldogs
(
)
 
Alabama State Hornets
(
)
23:00
Bradley Braves
(
)
 
Northern Iowa Panthers
(
)
23:00
Cal State Northridge Matadors
(
)
 
California Davis Aggies
(
)
23:00
Central Florida Golden Knights
(
)
 
South Florida Bulls
(
)
23:00
Duke Blue Devils
(
)
 
Louisville Cardinals
(
)
23:00
Jacksonville Dolphins
(
)
 
Stetson Hatters
(
)
23:00
Montana State Bobcats
(
)
 
Eastern Washington Eagles
(
)
23:00
UNLV Rebels
(
)
 
New Mexico Lobos
(
)
23:00
Wyoming Cowboys
(
)
 
Fresno State Bulldogs
(
)
23:30
Grambling State Tigers
(
)
 
Prairie View A&M Panthers
(
)
23:30
Jackson State Tigers
(
)
 
Texas Southern Tigers
(
)
23:30
Norfolk State Spartans
(
)
 
Maryland Eastern Shore Hawks
(
)
23:30
Southern California Trojans
(
)
 
Stanford Cardinal
(
)
January 19
00:00
Bucknell Bison
(
)
 
Lehigh Mountain Hawks
(
)
00:00
Columbia Lions
(
)
 
Cornell Big Red
(
)
00:00
Florida International Panthers
(
)
 
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders
(
)
00:00
Liberty Flames
(
)
 
Lipscomb Bisons
(
)
00:00
Manhattan Jaspers
(
)
 
Monmouth Hawks
(
)
00:00
Marshall Thundering Herd
(
)
 
Old Dominion Monarchs
(
)
00:00
Nebraska Cornhuskers
(
)
 
Indiana Hoosiers
(
)
00:00
New Orleans Privateers
(
)
 
McNeese State Cowboys
(
)
00:00
Northern Kentucky Norse
(
)
 
Cleveland State Vikings
(
)
00:00
St. Francis Red Flash
(
)
 
Sacred Heart Pioneers
(
)
00:00
Stony Brook Seawolves
(
)
 
Albany Great Danes
(
)
00:00
UNC Greensboro Spartans
(
)
 
Chattanooga Mocs
(
)
00:00
UNC Wilmington Seahawks
(
)
 
Northeastern Huskies
(
)
00:00
Western Carolina Catamounts
(
)
 
East Tennessee State Buccaneers
(
)
00:00
Wisconsin Milwaukee Panthers
(
)
 
Oakland Golden Grizzlies
(
)
00:00
Wright State Raiders
(
)
 
Youngstown State Penguins
(
)
00:30
Long Beach State 49ers
(
)
 
Cal State Fullerton Titans
(
)
01:00
Abilene Christian Wildcats
(
)
 
Southeastern Louisiana Lions
(
)
01:00
Arkansas Pine Bluff Golden Lions
(
)
 
Southern Jaguars
(
)
01:00
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
(
)
 
Virginia Cavaliers
(
)
01:00
Houston Baptist Huskies
(
)
 
Sam Houston State Bearkats
(
)
01:00
Kansas City Roos
(
)
 
Grand Canyon Antelopes
(
)
01:00
Louisiana Lafayette Ragin' Cajuns
(
)
 
Texas State San Marcos Bobcats
(
)
01:00
Mississippi Rebels
(
)
 
LSU Tigers
(
)
01:00
San Diego State Aztecs
(
)
 
Nevada Wolf Pack
(
)
01:00
Southern Methodist Mustangs
(
)
 
Temple Owls
(
)
01:00
Valparaiso Crusaders
(
)
 
Indiana State Sycamores
(
)
01:30
Mississippi State Bulldogs
(
)
 
Georgia Bulldogs
(
)
02:00
Arizona State Sun Devils
(
)
 
Utah Utes
(
)
02:00
Montana Grizzlies
(
)
 
Idaho Vandals
(
)
02:00
Santa Clara Broncos
(
)
 
Pacific Tigers
(
)
03:00
Boise State Broncos
(
)
 
Utah State Aggies
(
)
03:00
Gonzaga Bulldogs
(
)
 
Brigham Young Cougars
(
)
03:00
Portland Pilots
(
)
 
San Diego Toreros
(
)
03:00
Seattle Redhawks
(
)
 
New Mexico State Aggies
(
)
03:05
Portland State Vikings
(
)
 
Idaho State Bengals
(
)
03:30
UC Irvine Anteaters
(
)
 
California Riverside Highlanders
(
)
06:00
Hawaii Rainbow Warriors
(
)
 
UC Santa Barbara Gauchos
(
)
17:00
Euro Nickel
(
)
 
KK Kozuv
(
)
17:00
FMP Akademija
(
)
 
KK Pelister
(
)
17:00
KK Rabotnicki
(
)
 
KK Kumanovo
(
)
January 18
17:00
Jaszberenyi
(
)
 
Atomeromu SE
(
)
17:00
Kaposvari
(
)
 
Falco KC Szombathely
(
)
17:00
OSE Lions
(
)
 
Zalakeramia
(
)
17:00
Soproni KC
(
)
 
Debreceni EAC
(
)

LiveScore Table