February 1
00:00
Indiana Pacers
(
)
 
Sacramento Kings
(
)
00:00
Orlando Magic
(
)
 
Dallas Mavericks
(
)
00:00
Washington Wizards
(
)
 
Toronto Raptors
(
)
00:30
Atlanta Hawks
(
)
 
Philadelphia 76ers
(
)
00:30
Detroit Pistons
(
)
 
Houston Rockets
(
)
01:00
Memphis Grizzlies
(
)
 
Oklahoma City Thunder
(
)
01:00
Minnesota Timberwolves
(
)
 
Cleveland Cavaliers
(
)
01:30
Milwaukee Bucks
(
)
 
Portland Trailblazers
(
)
02:00
Denver Nuggets
(
)
 
Charlotte Hornets
(
)
02:00
San Antonio Spurs
(
)
 
L. A. Clippers
(
)
03:30
Golden State Warriors
(
)
 
Phoenix Suns
(
)
OT
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
104
(
28
20
25
21
10
)
 
BC Zenit
108
(
22
26
25
21
14
)
15:00
Avtodor
(
)
 
Khimki
(
)
15:00
Tsmoki-Minsk
(
)
 
Krasnye Krylya
(
)
January 31
16:00
Levski Sofia
(
)
 
Cedevita
(
)
18:00
Mega Leks
(
)
 
Buducnost
(
)
20:00
Cibona
(
)
 
Krka
(
)
20:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
(
)
 
Partizan
(
)
January 31
19:00
Rio Natura Monbus
(
)
 
Gran Canaria
(
)
January 31
18:00
Valladolid
(
)
 
Penas Huesca
(
)
January 31
19:00
Boulogne-sur-Mer
(
)
 
Paris-Levallois
(
)
19:00
Chalon/Saone
(
)
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
(
)
19:00
Dijon
(
)
 
Strasbourg
(
)
19:00
Le Mans
(
)
 
Reims
(
)
19:00
Nancy
(
)
 
Gravelines
(
)
19:00
Orleans Loiret Basket
(
)
 
Pau-Orthez
(
)
January 31
19:00
Boulazac
(
)
 
Evreux
(
)
January 31
17:30
Alba Berlin
(
)
 
BBC Bayreuth
(
)
17:30
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
 
Phoenix Hagen
(
)
17:30
Ratiopharm Ulm
(
)
 
Crailsheim Merlins
(
)
19:30
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(
)
 
Mitteldeutscher BC
(
)
January 31
live 2Q
Istanbul BSB
46
(
25
21
)
 
Usak Sportif
34
(
20
14
)
live 2Q
Turk Telekom
31
(
17
14
)
 
Besiktas
24
(
17
7
)
15:00
Darussafaka
(
)
 
Kolejliler
(
)
15:00
Tofas
(
)
 
Konyaspor
(
)
16:00
Karsiyaka
(
)
 
Eskisehir
(
)
January 31
18:00
Borac
(
)
 
Tamis
(
)
18:30
Sloga
(
)
 
Smederevo 1953
(
)
19:00
KK Vojvodina Srbijagas
(
)
 
Spartak Subotica
(
)
19:00
Konstantin
(
)
 
Napredak
(
)
February 1
03:00
Adelaide 36ers
(
)
 
Townsville Crocs
(
)
06:00
Cairns Taipans
(
)
 
Wollongong Hawks
(
)
06:00
Perth Wildcats
(
)
 
Sydney Kings
(
)
January 31
19:30
Antwerp Giants
(
)
 
Spirou Charleroi
(
)
19:30
Dexia Mons-Hainaut
(
)
 
Brussels Basketball
(
)
19:30
Leuven Bears
(
)
 
Hubo Limburg United
(
)
January 31
AAW
AEL
0
(
)
 
ENP
20
(
)
16:00
Svitavy
(
)
 
BK Breda & Weinstein Opava
(
)
16:30
Ostrava
(
)
 
JBC MMCITE Brno
(
)
17:00
BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec
(
)
 
USK Prague
(
)
17:00
Pardubice
(
)
 
Usti nad Labem
(
)
January 31
15:00
Rapla KK
(
)
 
Tallinna Kalev
(
)
15:00
TTU Korvpalliklubi
(
)
 
Tartu Ulikool
(
)
January 31
15:00
Kauhajoen Karhu
(
)
 
Salon Vilpas
(
)
January 31
18:30
Donar
(
)
 
Landstede Basketball
(
)
19:30
ZZ Leiden
(
)
 
BC Apollo
(
)
January 31
FT
Link Tochigi Brex
74
(
18
24
15
17
)
 
Hiroshima Dragonflies
61
(
17
9
16
19
)
FT
Toshiba Brave Thunders
82
(
30
13
20
19
)
 
Chiba Jets
87
(
17
23
24
23
)
FT
Tsukuba Robots
63
(
19
10
11
23
)
 
Levanga Hokkaido
93
(
28
20
18
27
)
FT
Hitachi Sun Rockers
66
(
15
16
18
17
)
 
Toyota Alvark
89
(
19
25
20
25
)
FT
Wakayama Trians
64
(
17
16
16
15
)
 
Aisin Seahorses
93
(
32
19
26
16
)
February 1
04:30
Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins
(
)
 
Kumamoto Volters
(
)
05:30
Wakayama Trians
(
)
 
Aisin Seahorses
(
)
06:00
Hitachi Sun Rockers
(
)
 
Toyota Alvark
(
)
06:00
Link Tochigi Brex
(
)
 
Hiroshima Dragonflies
(
)
January 31
15:00
Ventspils
(
)
 
Barons Kvartals
(
)
16:00
BK Jekabpils
(
)
 
Valmiera
(
)
January 31
15:00
Mazeikiai
(
)
 
Nevezis
(
)
15:00
Pieno Zvaigzdes
(
)
 
Siauliai
(
)
January 31
15:00
Centrum Tigers
(
)
 
Nidaros Jets
(
)
15:00
Froeya
(
)
 
Baerum Basket
(
)
January 31
16:00
Stelmet Zielona Gora
(
)
 
Slask Wroclaw
(
)
17:00
Anwil Wloclawek
(
)
 
Rosa Radom
(
)
17:00
Energa Czarni Slupsk
(
)
 
MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
(
)
17:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
(
)
 
Start Lublin
(
)
January 31
Postp.
Inter Bratislava
(
)
 
Handlova
(
)
17:00
Komarno
(
)
 
Nova Ves
(
)
17:00
Levice
(
)
 
Nitra
(
)
January 31
15:30
Hopsi Polzela
(
)
 
KK Sencur
(
)
18:00
Elektra Esotech
(
)
 
Grosuplje
(
)
18:00
Zlatorog Lasko
(
)
 
Maribor
(
)
19:00
Splosna plovba Portoroz
(
)
 
KK Sentjur
(
)
NCAA - Men
January 31
17:00
Clemson Tigers
(
)
 
Boston College Eagles
(
)
17:00
Eastern Michigan Eagles
(
)
 
Western Michigan Broncos
(
)
17:00
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
(
)
 
N.C. State Wolfpack
(
)
17:00
Iowa Hawkeyes
(
)
 
Wisconsin Badgers
(
)
17:00
New Hampshire Wildcats
(
)
 
Stony Brook Seawolves
(
)
17:00
Pittsburgh Panthers
(
)
 
Notre Dame Fighting Irish
(
)
17:00
Seton Hall Pirates
(
)
 
Xavier Musketeers
(
)
17:00
St. John´s Red Storm
(
)
 
Providence Friars
(
)
17:00
St. Joseph´s Hawks
(
)
 
Davidson Wildcats
(
)
17:00
Temple Owls
(
)
 
Tulane Green Wave
(
)
17:00
Tennessee Volunteers
(
)
 
Auburn Tigers
(
)
17:00
West Virginia Mountaineers
(
)
 
Texas Tech Red Raiders
(
)
18:00
Florida Gators
(
)
 
Arkansas Razorbacks
(
)
18:00
Illinois Fighting Illili
(
)
 
Penn State Nattiny Lions
(
)
18:00
Stetson Hatters
(
)
 
Lipscomb Bison
(
)
18:00
Tulsa Golden Hurricane
(
)
 
South Florida Bulls
(
)
18:05
Indiana State Sycamores
(
)
 
Bradley Braves
(
)
19:00
Binghamton Bearcats
(
)
 
Massachusetts Lowell River Hawks
(
)
19:00
Cleveland State Vikings
(
)
 
Wisconsin-Green Bay Phoenix
(
)
19:00
Creighton Bluejays
(
)
 
Georgetown Hoyas
(
)
19:00
DePaul Blue Demons
(
)
 
Villanova Wildcats
(
)
19:00
Delaware Fightin´ Blue Hens
(
)
 
Charleston Cougars
(
)
19:00
Georgia State Panthers
(
)
 
Arkansas State Red Wolves
(
)
19:00
Hartford Hawks
(
)
 
Vermont Catamounts
(
)
19:00
Iowa State Cyclones
(
)
 
TCU Horned Frogs
(
)
19:00
Jacksonville Dolphins
(
)
 
Kennesaw State Owls
(
)
19:00
Kansas Jayhawks
(
)
 
Kansas State Wildcats
(
)
19:00
Lehigh Mountain Hawks
(
)
 
Boston Uni. Terries
(
)
19:00
Loyola-Chicago Ramblers
(
)
 
Illinois State Redbirds
(
)
19:00
Maine Black Bears
(
)
 
Albany Great Danes
(
)
19:00
Marquette Golden Eagles
(
)
 
Butler Bulldogs
(
)
19:00
Mississippi State Bulldogs
(
)
 
LSU Tigers
(
)
19:00
Nebraska-Omaha Mavericks
(
)
 
IPFW Mastodons
(
)
19:00
Sacred Heart Pioneers
(
)
 
Mount St. Mary´s Mountaineers
(
)
19:00
Virginia Commonwealth Rams
(
)
 
Richmond Spiders
(
)
19:00
Wake Forest Demon Deacons
(
)
 
Virginia Tech Hokies
(
)
20:00
Army Black Knights
(
)
 
Loyola-Maryland Greyhunds
(
)
20:00
Belmont Bruins
(
)
 
Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles
(
)
20:00
Florida A and M Rattlers
(
)
 
Bethune-Cookman Wildcats
(
)
20:00
Illinois-Chicago Flames
(
)
 
Valparaiso Crusaders
(
)
20:00
Texas-San Antonio Roadrunners
(
)
 
UAB Blazers
(
)
20:05
Drake Bulldogs
(
)
 
Evansville Purple Aces
(
)
20:15
Indiana Hoosiers
(
)
 
Rutgers Scarlets Knight
(
)
20:30
Miami Redhawks
(
)
 
Ball State Cardinals
(
)
21:00
Alcorn State Braves
(
)
 
Southern Jaguars
(
)
21:00
Drexel Dragons
(
)
 
NC-Wilmington Seahawks
(
)
21:00
Gardner-Webb Bulldogs
(
)
 
Coastal Carolina Chanticleers
(
)
21:00
Howard Bison
(
)
 
Morgan State Bears
(
)
21:00
James Madison Dukes
(
)
 
William & Mary Tribe
(
)
21:00
Louisville Cardinals
(
)
 
N.C. Tar Heels
(
)
21:00
Maryland-Eastern Shore Hawks
(
)
 
Coppin State Eagles
(
)
21:00
McNeese State Cowboys
(
)
 
New Orleans Privateers
(
)
21:00
Missouri Tigers
(
)
 
Mississippi Rebels
(
)
21:00
North Dakota Fighting Sioux
(
)
 
Idaho State Bengals
(
)
21:00
Northern Iowa Panthers
(
)
 
Wichita State Shockers
(
)
21:00
Pacific Tigers
(
)
 
Loyola-Marymount Lions
(
)
21:00
Radford Highlanders
(
)
 
Winthrop Eagles
(
)
21:00
Rhode Island Rams
(
)
 
George Washington Colonials
(
)
21:00
Robert Morris Colonials
(
)
 
Bryant Bulldogs
(
)
21:00
South Carolina Gamecocks
(
)
 
Georgia Bulldogs
(
)
21:00
St. Francis Red Flash
(
)
 
Fairleigh Dickinson Knights
(
)
21:00
St. Francis Terriers
(
)
 
LIU-Brooklyn Blackbirds
(
)
21:00
St. Louis Billikens
(
)
 
Massachusetts Minutemen
(
)
21:00
Wagner Seahawks
(
)
 
Central Connecticut State Blue Devils
(
)
21:15
Eastern Illinois Panthers
(
)
 
SIU-Edwardsville Cougars
(
)
21:15
Morehead State Eagles
(
)
 
Eastern Kentucky Colonels
(
)
21:30
Central Michigan Chippewas
(
)
 
Ohio Bobcats
(
)
21:30
NC-Asheville Bulldogs
(
)
 
Campbell Fighting Camels
(
)
21:30
Nicholls State Colonels
(
)
 
Incarnate Word Cardinals
(
)
21:30
Texas A&M Aggies
(
)
 
Vanderbilt Commodores
(
)
22:00
Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks
(
)
 
South Alabama Jaguars
(
)
22:00
NC-Greensboro Spartans
(
)
 
Western Carolina Catamounts
(
)
22:00
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers
(
)
 
Detroit Titans
(
)
22:05
Eastern Washington Eagles
(
)
 
Idaho Vandals
(
)
22:30
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs
(
)
 
Marshall Thundering Herd
(
)
22:30
Sam Houston State Bearkats
(
)
 
Houston Baptist Huskies
(
)
22:30
South Dakota Coyotes
(
)
 
Oral Roberts Golden Eagles
(
)
22:30
South Dakota State Jackrabbits
(
)
 
Denver Pioneers
(
)
22:30
Texas State-San Marcos Bobcats
(
)
 
Louisiana-Lafayette Ragin Cajuns
(
)
23:00
Baylor Bears
(
)
 
Texas Longhorns
(
)
23:00
Chattanooga Mocs
(
)
 
Citadel Bulldogs
(
)
23:00
Colorado State Rams
(
)
 
Fresno State Bulldogs
(
)
23:00
Cornell Big Red
(
)
 
Yale Bulldogs
(
)
23:00
Grambling Tigers
(
)
 
Arkansas-Pine Bluff Golden Lions
(
)
23:00
Minnesota Golden Gophers
(
)
 
Nebraska Cornhuskers
(
)
23:00
Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils
(
)
 
Jackson State Tigers
(
)
23:00
Norfolk State Spartans
(
)
 
Hampton Pirates
(
)
23:00
Northwestern Wildcats
(
)
 
Purdue Boilermakers
(
)
23:00
Prairie View A&M Panthers
(
)
 
Alabama A&M Bulldogs
(
)
23:00
Princeton Tigers
(
)
 
Dartmouth Big Green
(
)
23:00
Savannah State Tigers
(
)
 
North Carolina A&T Aggies
(
)
23:00
South Carolina State Bulldogs
(
)
 
Delaware State Hornets
(
)
23:00
Southern Miss. Golden Eagles
(
)
 
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers
(
)
23:00
St. Mary´s Gaels
(
)
 
Pepperdine Waves
(
)
23:00
Wyoming Cowboys
(
)
 
Nevada Wolf Pack
(
)
February 1
00:00
Bowling Green Falcons
(
)
 
Akron Zips
(
)
00:00
Bucknell Bison
(
)
 
Colgate Raiders
(
)
00:00
Charlotte 49ers
(
)
 
Florida International Golden Panthers
(
)
00:00
Columbia Lions
(
)
 
Brown Bears
(
)
00:00
Duquesne Dukes
(
)
 
George Mason Patriots
(
)
00:00
E. Tennessee State Buccaneers
(
)
 
North Carolina Central Eagles
(
)
00:00
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles
(
)
 
Northern Kentucky Norse
(
)
00:00
Iona Gaels
(
)
 
St. Peter´s Peacocks
(
)
00:00
Kentucky Wildcats
(
)
 
Alabama Crimson Tide
(
)
00:00
Lamar Cardinals
(
)
 
Abilene Christian Wildcats
(
)
00:00
Liberty Flames
(
)
 
Charleston Southern Buccaneers
(
)
00:00
Long Beach State 49ers
(
)
 
Hawaii Warriors
(
)
00:00
Navy Midshipmen
(
)
 
Lafayette Leopards
(
)
00:00
North Florida Ospreyes
(
)
 
South Carolina Upstate Spartans
(
)
00:00
Northeastern Huskies
(
)
 
Elon Phoenix
(
)
00:00
Old Dominion Monarchs
(
)
 
Florida Atlantic Owls
(
)
00:00
Pennsylvania Quakers
(
)
 
Harvard Crimson
(
)
00:00
Presbyterian Blue Hose
(
)
 
Longwood Lancers
(
)
00:00
St. Bonaventure Bonnies
(
)
 
La Salle Explorers
(
)
00:00
Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks
(
)
 
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi Islanders
(
)
00:00
Virginia Cavaliers
(
)
 
Duke Blue Devils
(
)
00:00
Wofford Terriers
(
)
 
Mercer Bears
(
)
00:30
Georgia Southern Eagles
(
)
 
Arkansas-Little Rock Trojans
(
)
01:00
Austin Peay Governors
(
)
 
Southeast Missouri State Redhawks
(
)
01:00
California Riverside Highlanders
(
)
 
Northridge Matadors
(
)
01:00
Hofstra Pride
(
)
 
Towson Tigers
(
)
01:00
Murray State Racers
(
)
 
Tennessee-Martin Skyhawks
(
)
01:00
New Mexico Lobos
(
)
 
San Jose State Spartans
(
)
01:00
North Texas Mean Green
(
)
 
Rice Owls
(
)
01:00
Northern Illinois Huskies
(
)
 
Toledo Rockets
(
)
01:00
Oklahoma State Cowboys
(
)
 
Oklahoma Sooners
(
)
01:00
Samford Bulldogs
(
)
 
Furman Paladins
(
)
01:00
San Diego State Aztecs
(
)
 
Utah State Aggies
(
)
01:00
San Diego Torreros
(
)
 
San Francisco Dons
(
)
01:00
Southeastern Louisiana Lions
(
)
 
Northwestern State Demons
(
)
01:00
Southern Methodist Mustangs
(
)
 
Central Florida Golden Knights
(
)
01:05
Missouri State Bears
(
)
 
Southern Illinois Salukis
(
)
01:15
Texas-Arlington Mavericks
(
)
 
Troy Trojans
(
)
01:30
Tennessee State Tigers
(
)
 
Jacksonville State Gamecocks
(
)
01:30
Texas Southern Tigers
(
)
 
Alabama State Hornets
(
)
01:30
Washington State Cougars
(
)
 
Stanford Cardinal
(
)
02:00
Brigham Young Cougars
(
)
 
Santa Clara Broncos
(
)
02:00
Grand Canyon Antelopes
(
)
 
Chicago State Cougars
(
)
02:00
New Mexico State Aggies
(
)
 
Texas-Pan American Broncs
(
)
02:00
Northern Colorado Bears
(
)
 
Weber State Wildcats
(
)
02:00
Southern Utah Thunderbirds
(
)
 
Northern Arizona Lumberjacks
(
)
02:00
Texas-El Paso Miners
(
)
 
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders
(
)
03:00
Cal State Bakersfield Roadrunners
(
)
 
Seattle Redhawks
(
)
03:00
California Davis Aggies
(
)
 
Cal Poly Mustangs
(
)
03:00
California Irvine Anteaters
(
)
 
Santa Barbara Gauchos
(
)
03:00
Gonzaga Bulldogs
(
)
 
Memphis Tigers
(
)
03:00
UNLV Rebels
(
)
 
Air Force Falcons
(
)
03:05
Portland State Vikings
(
)
 
Montana State Bobcats
(
)
03:05
Sacramento State Hornets
(
)
 
Montana Grizzlies
(
)
03:30
UCLA Bruins
(
)
 
Colorado Buffaloes
(
)
03:30
Utah Valley State Wolverines
(
)
 
UMKC Kangaroos
(
)

LiveScore Table