FT
 
Andrey Golubev
6
2
3
 
 
Mikhail Youzhny
4
6
6
FT
 
Michael Berrer
7 7
4
4
 
 
Alejandro Falla
6 5
6
6
FT
 
Mikhail Kukushkin
6
3
6
 
 
Steve Johnson
4
6
2
FT
 
Pablo Andujar
6
6 4
3
 
 
Teymuraz Gabashvili
0
7 7
6
FT
 
Paolo Lorenzi
3
4
 
 
Martin Klizan
6
6
FT
 
Marcos Baghdatis
2
2
 
 
Simone Bolelli
6
6
live S3
 
Andreas Haider-Maurer
6
3
4
(15)
 
 
Borna Coric
1
6
1
(0)
live S2
 
Samuel Groth
5
6
(5)
 
 
Alexander Zverev
7
6
(3)
live S1
 
Vasek Pospisil
4
(15)
 
 
Juan Martin Del Potro
4
(40)
19:10
 
Jerzy Janowicz
 
 
Edouard Roger-Vasselin
19:45
 
Malek Jaziri
 
 
Steve Darcis
19:50
 
Ricardas Berankis
 
 
Alexandr Dolgopolov
21:00
 
Ryan Harrison
 
 
Juergen Melzer
21:30
 
Andrey Rublev
 
 
Pablo Carreno
21:45
 
Jiri Vesely
 
 
Federico Delbonis
FT
 
Nicolas Almagro
Guillermo Garcia
6
6
 
 
Adrian Mannarino
Gilles Simon
3
2
18:00
 
Lukas Rosol
Dominic Thiem
 
 
Jamie Murray
John Peers
18:15
 
John Isner
Sam Querrey
 
 
Rohan Bopanna
Daniel Nestor
live S2
 
Kevin Anderson
Jeremy Chardy
6
1
 
 
Marcin Matkowski
Nenad Zimonjic
3
0
20:00
 
Marin Draganja
Henri Kontinen
 
 
Gael Monfils
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
22:00
 
Andre Begemann
Ernests Gulbis
 
 
Pablo Cuevas
David Marrero
March 27
01:00
 
Lleyton Hewitt
 
 
Thomaz Bellucci
FT
 
Agnieszka Radwanska
6
7
 
 
Anna Schmiedlova
4
5
FT
 
Paula Badosa
6
7
 
 
Saisai Zheng
1
5
FT
 
Tereza Smitkova
7
4
4
 
 
Irina Camelia Begu
5
6
6
FT
 
Karolina Pliskova
2
6
6
 
 
Annika Beck
6
3
4
FT
 
Stefanie Voegele
3
1
 
 
Carla Suarez
6
6
FT
 
Christina McHale
2
2
 
 
Andrea Petkovic
6
6
live S2
 
Barbora Zahlavova Strycova
5
2
 
 
Kristina Mladenovic
7
3
live S2
 
Varvara Lepchenko
2
2
(40)
 
 
Kaia Kanepi
6
3
(30)
18:20
 
Madison Brengle
 
 
Caroline Wozniacki
live S1
 
Alize Cornet
4
(40)
 
 
Elena Vesnina
3
(A)
19:30
 
Ekaterina Makarova
 
 
Karin Knapp
19:45
 
Bojana Jovanovski
 
 
Elina Svitolina
20:00
 
Caroline Garcia
 
 
Kurumi Nara
20:00
 
Pauline Parmentier
 
 
Samantha Stosur
21:00
 
Venus Williams
 
 
Urszula Radwanska
23:30
 
Daria Gavrilova
 
 
Maria Sharapova
18:30
 
Casey Dellacqua
Darija Jurak
 
 
Anastasia Rodionova
Arina Rodionova
live S1
 
Klara Koukalova
Katerina Siniakova
1
(30)
 
 
Alla Kudryavtseva
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
0
(40)
20:30
 
Julia Goerges
Anna-Lena Groenefeld
 
 
Magdalena Rybarikova
Saisai Zheng
21:30
 
Raquel Kops-Jones
Abigail Spears
 
 
Vera Dushevina
Maria Jose Martinez