NHL - Regular season October 22
23:00
 
Ottawa Senators
Toronto Maple Leafs
  ( )
  ( )
October 23
00:00
 
Pittsburgh Penguins
Philadelphia Flyers
  ( )
  ( )
01:30
 
Edmonton Oilers
Washington Capitals
  ( )
  ( )
02:30
 
Anaheim Ducks
Buffalo Sabres
  ( )
  ( )
KHL - Regular season October 22
13:00
 
Traktor
Dinamo Minsk
  ( )
  ( )
13:30
 
Yugra Khanty Mansyisk
Atlant
  ( )
  ( )
15:00
 
Neftehimik Niznekamsk
Slovan Bratislava
  ( )
  ( )
15:30
 
Lada Togliatti
Medvescak
  ( )
  ( )
October 23
08:00
 
Amur Khabarovsk
Vityaz
  ( )
  ( )
Sweden - SHL October 22
17:00
 
Djurgaarden
Froelunda HC
  ( )
  ( )
17:00
 
Luleaa
Oerebro HK
  ( )
  ( )
17:00
 
MoDo
Faerjestad
  ( )
  ( )
Finland - Liiga October 22
15:30
 
HPK
SaiPa
  ( )
  ( )
Germany - DEL October 22
17:30
 
ERC Ingolstadt
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
  ( )
  ( )
Russia - VHL October 22
10:00
 
Ermak Angarsk
HK Sarov
  ( )
  ( )
12:30
 
Kazzinc-Torpedo
Ryazan
  ( )
  ( )
13:00
 
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
Rubin Tyumen
  ( )
  ( )
14:30
 
Aryada-Akpars Volzhsk
Kuban Krasnodar
  ( )
  ( )
14:30
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
THK Tver
  ( )
  ( )
Russia - MHL October 22
10:00
 
Serebryanye Lvy
Dinamo Shinnik
  ( )
  ( )
12:30
 
Tolpar
Belye Tigry
  ( )
  ( )
15:00
 
SKA-1946
Yunost
  ( )
  ( )
Sweden - Allsvenskan October 22
17:00
 
Asploeven HC
Vaesteraas
  ( )
  ( )
17:00
 
Bjorkloven
HC Vita Hasten
  ( )
  ( )
17:00
 
Timraa
Karlskrona HK
  ( )
  ( )
Finland - Mestis Liiga October 22
15:30
 
Hokki
KooKoo
  ( )
  ( )
15:30
 
JYP-Akatemia
KeuPa HT
  ( )
  ( )
15:30
 
K-Vantaa
SaPKo
  ( )
  ( )
15:30
 
LeKi
Jukurit
  ( )
  ( )
15:30
 
TuTo
Peliitat
  ( )
  ( )
Czech Republic - 1st league October 22
15:30
 
Dukla Jihlava
HC Stadion Litomerice
  ( )
  ( )
15:30
 
Horacka Slavia
Jestrabi Prostejov
  ( )
  ( )
15:30
 
Kadan
Benatky nad Jizerou
  ( )
  ( )
15:30
 
Pirati Chomutov
Most
  ( )
  ( )
16:00
 
Rebel
HC Motor CB
  ( )
  ( )
16:00
 
Salith Sumperk
AZ Havirov 2010
  ( )
  ( )
16:00
 
Slovan Ustecti Lvi
HC Kladno
  ( )
  ( )

LiveScore Table