January 31
18:00
Montreal Canadiens
(
)
 
Washington Capitals
(
)
19:00
Detroit Red Wings
(
)
 
New York Islanders
(
)
20:00
Ottawa Senators
(
)
 
Arizona Coyotes
(
)
February 1
00:00
Boston Bruins
(
)
 
Los Angeles Kings
(
)
00:00
New Jersey Devils
(
)
 
Florida Panthers
(
)
00:00
New York Rangers
(
)
 
Carolina Hurricanes
(
)
00:00
Philadelphia Flyers
(
)
 
Toronto Maple Leafs
(
)
00:00
Winnipeg Jets
(
)
 
Dallas Stars
(
)
00:30
Tampa Bay Lightning
(
)
 
Columbus Blue Jackets
(
)
03:00
Calgary Flames
(
)
 
Edmonton Oilers
(
)
03:30
San Jose Sharks
(
)
 
Chicago Blackhawks
(
)
February 1
07:00
Admiral Vladivostok
(
)
 
Sibir Novosibirsk
(
)
07:00
Amur Khabarovsk
(
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
(
)
January 31
15:00
Faerjestad
(
)
 
Djurgaarden
(
)
15:00
Skellefteaa
(
)
 
HV 71
(
)
17:30
Brynas
(
)
 
Froelunda HC
(
)
17:30
Leksand
(
)
 
Vaexjoe
(
)
17:30
Luleaa
(
)
 
Oerebro HK
(
)
17:30
MoDo
(
)
 
Linkoeping
(
)
January 31
14:00
TPS
(
)
 
Blues
(
)
15:00
Assat
(
)
 
Pelicans
(
)
15:00
HIFK
(
)
 
HPK
(
)
15:00
Ilves
(
)
 
SaiPa
(
)
15:00
Lukko
(
)
 
Tappara
(
)
15:00
Sport
(
)
 
JYP
(
)
January 31
18:45
Davos
(
)
 
ZSC Lions
(
)
18:45
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
 
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
18:45
Kloten Flyers
(
)
 
Zug
(
)
18:45
Lugano
(
)
 
Lausanne
(
)
18:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
 
Biel
(
)
18:45
Servette
(
)
 
Bern
(
)
January 31
15:00
Sparta Sarpsborg
(
)
 
Stavanger
(
)
15:00
Storhamar
(
)
 
Lillehammer
(
)
January 31
18:30
Odense Bulldogs
(
)
 
SoenderjyskE
(
)
January 31
17:30
Angers
(
)
 
Rouen
(
)
17:40
Brest Albatros
(
)
 
Caen
(
)
19:00
Amiens
(
)
 
Strasbourg
(
)
19:00
Grenoble
(
)
 
Dijon
(
)
19:30
Briancon
(
)
 
Epinal
(
)
19:30
Chamonix
(
)
 
GAP
(
)
19:30
Morzine Avoriaz
(
)
 
Lyon
(
)
18:30
HC Eppan Pirates
(
)
 
Cortina
(
)
18:30
HC Neumarkt Egna
(
)
 
SV Kaltern
(
)
18:30
Ritten Sport
(
)
 
Asiago
(
)
19:30
Fassa
(
)
 
Broncos Vipiteno
(
)
19:30
HC Gherdeina
(
)
 
Hockey Milano Rossoblu
(
)
19:30
Valpellice ARCE
(
)
 
Val Pusteria
(
)
January 31
12:00
Rubin Tyumen
(
)
 
Buran Voronezh
(
)
12:00
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
(
)
 
Dynamo Balashikha
(
)
12:00
Zauralie Kurgan
(
)
 
Lipetsk
(
)
14:00
Kuban Krasnodar
(
)
 
HK Sarov
(
)
14:00
THK Tver
(
)
 
Dizel Penza
(
)
January 31
live 1P
Dinamo Shinnik
0
(
0
)
 
SKA-1946
1
(
1
)
January 31
15:00
Mora
(
)
 
Karlskrona HK
(
)
17:30
Roegle
(
)
 
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
January 31
15:00
JYP-Akatemia
(
)
 
Hokki
(
)
15:00
Jukurit
(
)
 
KeuPa HT
(
)
15:00
KooKoo
(
)
 
Peliitat
(
)
15:00
LeKi
(
)
 
TuTo
(
)
15:00
SaPKo
(
)
 
K-Vantaa
(
)
January 31
15:00
HC Kladno
(
)
 
Salith Sumperk
(
)
16:00
AZ Havirov 2010
(
)
 
Jestrabi Prostejov
(
)
16:00
Benatky nad Jizerou
(
)
 
Dukla Jihlava
(
)
16:00
Slovan Ustecti Lvi
(
)
 
HC Stadion Litomerice
(
)
16:30
Kadan
(
)
 
Rebel
(
)
16:30
Most
(
)
 
Horacka Slavia
(
)
16:30
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
 
HC Motor CB
(
)

LiveScore Table