Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

14 august 2019 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

August 14, 2019
FT
Atromitos
Legia Warszawa
FT
Saburtalo
Ararat Armenia
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Ventspils
August 14, 2019
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
Dorking Wanderers
August 14, 2019
FT
Vejle Boldklub
Fredericia
August 14, 2019
FT
Viktoria
Hundested IK
August 14, 2019
FT
Ballerup-Skovlunde
FC Nordsjaelland
FT
Fortuna Hjoerring
FC THY-Thisted Q
FT
Odense Q
Broendby
FT
VSK Aarhus
KoldingQ
August 14, 2019
FT
IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling
AFC Eskilstuna
FT
IFK Stocksund
Oestersunds FK
FT
Lunds BK
0 - 1
Varbergs BoIS FC
August 14, 2019
FT
FC Zuerich
FC ST Gallen 1879
August 14, 2019
FT
FC Rohoznik
0 - 1
FK Senica
FT
FK Csm Tisovec
Trencin
FT
FK Podkonice
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FT
FK Predmier
TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele
FT
FK Slovan Levice
3 - 1
Nove Zamky
FT
Fc 98 Hajnacka
Sk Novohrad Lucenec
Postp.
Fk Kechnec
? - ?
Mfk Tahanovce
FT
Fk Krasnohorske Podhradie
Zemplin Michalovce
FT
Fk Strecno
SK Tvrdosin
FT
Futbalovy Klub Bestrent Horna Krupa
FK Slovan Galanta
FT
Kys Lieskovec
Fk Salkova
Postp.
Liptovska Stiavnica
? - ?
Slovan Bratislava
AP
Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves *
FC STK 1914 Samorin
FT
Lokomotva Zvolen
SKF Sered
FT
MSK Namestovo
Liptovsky Mikulas
Postp.
Msk Tesla Stropkov
? - ?
FK Poprad
AAW
OFK Agrifop Stakcin
3 - 0
Fk Kamenica Nad Cirochou
FT
OFK Velke Ripnany
Fc Pata
FT
OSK Slovensky Grob
FK Dunajska Luzna
FT
OTJ Hontianske Nemce
FK Rakytovce
FT
Ofk Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
Zlate Moravce
FT
Osk Svosov
Ruzomberok
AP
PSC Pezinok *
FK Raca Bratislava
FT
SK Javornik Makov
MSK Puchov
Postp.
SK Milenium Bardejovska Nova Ves
? - ?
Kosice
FT
SK Soporna
Tj Druzstevnik Jacovce
FT
SK Surany
1 - 2
FK Marcelova
Postp.
Secovska Polianka
? - ?
MFK Vranov Nad Toplou
FT
Sk Selce
FK Pohronie
FT
TJ Jednota Banova
2 - 3
Spartak Trnava
AP
TJ Nafta Gbely
TJ Slavoj Boleraz *
FT
TJ Partizan Domaniza
Tj Kovo Belusa
FT
TJ Pokrok Stara Bystrica
1 - 3
Tj Spartak Vysoka Nad Kysucou
FT
Tj Druzstevnik Mala Ida
Skalica
FT
Tj Druzstevnik Zvoncin
FC Petrzalka 1898
FT
Tj Kostolne Kracany
Tj Druzstevnik Radimov
FT
Tj Plevnik Drienove
OFK Malzenice
FT
Tj Slovan Zemianske Kostolany
Sk Vegum Dolne Vestenice
FT
Tj Start Hrabusice
MFK Goral Stara Lubovna
FT
Tj Tatran Chlebnice
1 - 2
Tj Druzstevnik Oravska Poruba
AP
Tj Tatran Horovce
Tj Druzstevnik Besenov *
FT
Tj Tatran Vlm Pliesovce
Slavoj Trebisov
FT
Tj Velke Lovce
OFK Velky Durn
FT
Trencianske Stankovce
Ok Castkovce
FT
Mfk Aleksince
Ofk Solcany
FT
Lada Togliatti
Ural II
August 14, 2019
Canc.
Bezanija
? - ?
Buducnost Dobanovci
FT
FK Radnicki 1923
Dinamo Vranje
FT
FK Sindjelic Beograd
Radnicki Pirot
Canc.
Zarkovo
? - ?
Borac Cacak
FT
Zarkovo
0 - 0
Novi Pazar
FT
Zlatibor
1 - 0
FK Zemun
FT
Backa Backa Palanka
FK Smederevo 1924
FT
FK Metalac
Kabel Novi Sad
FT
Kolubara
0 - 0
Buducnost Dobanovci
FT
Trayal Krusevac
1 - 0
FK Graficar
August 14, 2019
AET
NK Bistrica
NK Brda *
FT
NK Bled
NK Celje
FT
NK Grad
1 - 4
NK Krsko
FT
NK Odranci
Aluminij
FT
NK Pesnica
Gorica
FT
NK Sencur
0 - 1
Nafta Lendava
FT
NK Tolmin
NK Sampion Celje
FT
Nk Brezice 1919
NK Triglav Kranj
FT
Rojko Dobrovce
Radomlje
FT
Sd Videm
NK Tabor Sezana
FT
Koper
ND Beltinci
August 14, 2019
AET
Rasmus Varki Jalgpallikool *
FC Eston Villa
August 14, 2019
FT
Grbalj Radanovici
FK Podgorica
FT
Buducnost Podgorica
Kom
FT
Petrovac
Zeta
FT
OFK Titograd
0 - 1
Rudar Pljevlja
FT
Guabira
Bolivar
FT
Nacional Potosi
Blooming
FT
Royal Pari
Always Ready
August 14, 2019
AP
CA Juventud
Sol De America Pastoreo *
FT
General Caballero
0 - 1
Guarani
FT
El Vencedor
CD Sonsonate
FT
CD Chalatenango
1 - 0
CD Aguila
FT
Jocoro FC
Alianza FC
FT
CD Marathon
Honduras Progreso
FT
CD Real Sociedad
0 - 2
Lobos UPNFM
FT
Real de Minas
CD Motagua
FT
Iraq
Bahrain
August 14, 2019
FT
Hosei University FC
Gamba Osaka
FT
Kataller Toyama
0 - 1
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
Shimizu S-Pulse
AET
Fagiano Okayama FC
1 - 2
Kawasaki Frontale
FT
Jubilo Iwata
Vanraure Hachinohe
AET
Kashiwa Reysol
0 - 1
Sagan Tosu
FT
Mito Hollyhock
1 - 2
Urawa Red Diamonds
FT
Omiya Ardija
Vissel Kobe
FT
Renofa Yamaguchi
Cerezo Osaka
FT
Tochigi SC
Kashima Antlers
FT
Tokushima Vortis
Honda FC
AET
V-Varen Nagasaki *
Veertien Kuwana
FT
Ventforet Kofu
1 - 0
FC Tokyo
FT
Yokohama FC
Yokohama F.Marinos
FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
AET
Oita Trinita
2 - 1
Kanoya University
August 14, 2019
FT
Beijing Renhe
Hebei CFFC
FT
Shanghai SIPG FC
Tianjin Teda
FT
Shenzhen FC
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
August 14, 2019
FT
Chippa United FC
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
FT
Polokwane City
Bidvest Wits
FT
SuperSport United
Orlando Pirates
August 14, 2019
FT
Aigle Noir
1 - 2
Les Lierres