Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

18 august 2019 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

August 18, 2019
FT
Sheffield United
Crystal Palace
FT
Chelsea
Leicester City
August 18, 2019
FT
Reading
Cardiff City
August 18, 2019
FT
Notts County
Wrexham
August 18, 2019
FT
Deportivo Alaves
Levante
FT
RCD Espanyol
Sevilla
FT
Real Betis
Real Valladolid
FT
Atletico Madrid
Getafe
August 18, 2019
FT
Numancia
Alcorcon
FT
Deportivo La Coruna
Real Oviedo
FT
Girona
Sporting Gijon
FT
Cadiz
Ponferradina
FT
Las Palmas
SD Huesca
August 18, 2019
Postp.
Bologna
? - ?
Pisa
Postp.
Brescia
? - ?
Perugia
Postp.
Sampdoria
? - ?
Crotone
AET
Perugia
Brescia
FT
Fiorentina
Monza
AET
Cittadella *
Carpi
FT
Ascoli
2 - 0
Trapani
FT
Cagliari
Chievo
AET
Empoli
Pescara
FT
Frosinone
Monopoli
AET
Verona
Cremonese
FT
Udinese
3 - 1
Sudtirol
FT
Pisa
Bologna
FT
SPAL
FeralpiSalo
FT
Lecce
Salernitana
FT
Sassuolo
Spezia
FT
Crotone
Sampdoria
August 18, 2019
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
Hoffenheim
FT
1. FC Union Berlin
RasenBallsport Leipzig
August 18, 2019
FT
Holstein Kiel
Karlsruher SC
FT
SG Dynamo Dresden
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
FT
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SSV Jahn Regensburg
August 18, 2019
FT
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
August 18, 2019
FT
Augsburg II
0 - 0
VfB Eichstatt
FT
TSV Buchbach
TSV Aubstadt
August 18, 2019
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
Holstein Kiel II
FT
SV Drochtersen/Assel
FC Hansa Lueneburg
FT
Oldenburg
SC Weiche Flensburg
August 18, 2019
FT
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
0 - 0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
FT
FSV Union Furstenwalde
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FT
Hertha Berlin II
FSV Optik Rathenow
August 18, 2019
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
FT
SV 07 Elversberg
Bahlinger SC
August 18, 2019
FT
1 FC Cologne
MSV 02 Duisburg
FT
Sgs Essen-Schonebeck 19/68
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
1 - 0
SC Sand
August 18, 2019
FT
Saint-Etienne
Brest
FT
Reims
Strasbourg
FT
Rennes
Paris Saint-Germain
August 18, 2019
FT
Fortuna Sittard
Willem II
FT
FC Twente
RKC Waalwijk
FT
AZ Alkmaar
FC Groningen
FT
Feyenoord
FC Utrecht
FT
Heracles
PSV Eindhoven
August 18, 2019
FT
Standard Liege
Royal Excel Mouscron
FT
Royal Antwerp
St.Truiden
FT
Gent
Oostende
FT
Union St.Gilloise
Lokeren
August 18, 2019
FT
Aves
Maritimo
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
Santa Clara
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Boavista
FT
Sporting CP
SC Braga
August 18, 2019
FT
Estoril
Farense
FT
CD Cova da Piedade
Feirense
FT
FC Porto B
Varzim
FT
Leixoes
Nacional
FT
Vilafranquense
Benfica B
August 18, 2019
AET
Dundee FC
Aberdeen
FT
East Fife
Rangers
August 18, 2019
FT
Silkeborg
SonderjyskE
FT
Esbjerg FB
Lyngby
FT
FC Midtjylland
Hobro
FT
Broendby IF
AaB
August 18, 2019
FT
FC Roskilde
Vendsyssel FF
FT
Naestved
Hvidovre IF
August 18, 2019
FT
Holbaek BI
B 93 Copenhagen
August 18, 2019
FT
Ringkobing IF
Thisted
August 18, 2019
FT
Fortuna Hjoerring
Broendby
August 18, 2019
FT
Austria Wien
Admira Moedling
FT
Altach
Hartberg
FT
Sturm Graz
Rapid Wien
August 18, 2019
FT
Austria Lustenau
Grazer AK
August 18, 2019
AET
FC Beroche-Gorgier *
FC Olten
FT
FC Linth 04
Schaffhausen
AET
SC Cham
Aarau *
FT
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Bavois
FT
FC Schoenberg I
Olympique DE Geneve FC
FT
FC Uster
FC Grand-Lancy
FT
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
0 - 2
Thun
FT
Calcio Kreuzlingen
Luzern
FT
Yverdon-Sport FC
1 - 2
Xamax
August 18, 2019
FT
Konyaspor
Ankaragucu
FT
Goztepe
Antalyaspor
FT
Kasimpasa
Trabzonspor
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
August 18, 2019
FT
Hatayspor
Altinordu Fk
FT
Erzurum BB
Istanbulspor AS
FT
Akhisar Belediyespor
Adanaspor
FT
Altay Izmir
Umraniyespor
August 18, 2019
FT
TNS
Caernarfon Town FC
August 18, 2019
FT
CS Fola Esch
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FT
FC Rodange 91
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
FT
FC Victoria Rosport
Union Titus Petange
FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FC Progres Niederkorn
FT
US Mondorf les Bains
0 - 0
Una Strassen
FT
FC Differdange 03
US Hostert
August 18, 2019
FT
Sparta Prague
Banik Ostrava
FT
Jablonec
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Karvina
Slovan Liberec
FT
Teplice
Viktoria Plzen
August 18, 2019
FT
FK Varnsdorf
Vysocina Jihlava
August 18, 2019
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Zemplin Michalovce
August 18, 2019
FT
FC Rubin Kazan
FC Arsenal Tula
FT
FC Ufa
FC Rostov
FT
FC Dinamo Moscow
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
August 18, 2019
FT
FC Luch Vladivostok
FC Fakel Voronezh
FT
FC Khimki
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
FT
Mordovya
FC Chertanovo Moscow
FT
FC Nizhny Novgorod
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
FT
FC Avangard Kursk
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FT
FC Rotor Volgograd
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT
Torpedo Moscow
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FT
FC Armavir
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FT
FC Krasnodar-2
Tom Tomsk
August 18, 2019
FT
Olimpik Donetsk
Karpaty Lviv
FT
FC Lviv
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
Zorya Luhansk
Oleksandriya
August 18, 2019
FT
Piast Gliwice
Wisla Plock
FT
Legia Warszawa
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
FT
Rakow Czestochowa
KS Lechia Gdansk
August 18, 2019
FT
Gornik Leczna
Elana Torun
August 18, 2019
FT
Hajduk Split
HNK Gorica
FT
Rijeka
NK Osijek
August 18, 2019
FT
Partizan Beograd
Rad Beograd
FT
FK Macva Sabac
FK Napredak Krusevac
FT
Vojvodina
FK Tsc Backa Topola
August 18, 2019
FT
NK Bravo
Domzale
FT
NS Mura
Rudar Velenje
FT
Aluminij
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
August 18, 2019
Canc.
Balmazujvaros
Aqvital FC Csakvar
FT
Kazincbarcikai BSC
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
FT
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
Bekescsaba
FT
Vac FC
Dorogi FC
FT
MTK Budapest
Soroksar SC
FT
BFC Siofok
Gyori ETO
FT
Budafok
Budaors
FT
Gyirmot
Szeged 2011
FT
Haladas
Szolnok
FT
Vasas Budapest
FC Ajka
August 18, 2019
FT
FC Botosani
CS Universitatea Craiova
FT
FC FCSB
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
FC Arda Kardzhali
FT
Cherno More Varna
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
August 18, 2019
FT
FK Gorodeya
Dinamo Minsk
August 18, 2019
FT
Ventspils
RFS
FT
Riga FC
FK Liepaja
August 18, 2019
AAW
Stumbras Kaunas
0 - 3
Zalgiris Vilnius
FT
Atlantas Klaipeda
FK Panevezys
August 18, 2019
FT
CS Petrocub
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FT
FC Sheriff
FC Milsami Orhei
FT
FK Tuzla City
0 - 0
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
August 18, 2019
FT
FK Borec
FK Vardar Skopje
FT
Makedonija GjP
0 - 0
Fk Akademija Pandev
FT
FK Renova
FC Struga Trim
FT
FK Sileks
KF Shkendija
August 18, 2019
FT
FK Podgorica
0 - 0
OFK Titograd
FT
Kom
Grbalj Radanovici
FT
Rudar Pljevlja
Sutjeska
FT
Zeta
FK Iskra
FT
Petrovac
Buducnost Podgorica
August 17, 2019
FT
Racing Club Avellaneda
River Plate
August 18, 2019
FT
Patronato de Parana
Huracan
FT
Defensa y Justicia
Arsenal Sarandi
FT
Lanus
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Boca Juniors
Aldosivi
FT
Guillermo Brown
Barracas Central
FT
CA Alvarado
Agropecuario
FT
Deportivo Riestra
Gimnasia Jujuy
FT
Gimnasia Mendoza
0 - 0
CA Defensores de Belgrano
FT
Tigre
Quilmes
August 17, 2019
FT
CA Paranaense PR
Atletico Mineiro MG
August 18, 2019
FT
Gremio
Palmeiras
FT
Cruzeiro
Santos FC SP
FT
Bahia
Goias
FT
Fluminense FC RJ
CS Alagoano AL
FT
Sao Paulo
Ceara
FT
Chapecoense AF
Avai FC SC
August 18, 2019
FT
CRB
Vitoria
FT
Royal Pari
Nacional Potosi
August 18, 2019
FT
Real Potosi
Blooming
FT
Sport Boys Warnes
Guabira
FT
Bolivar
San Jose
FT
Jorge Wilstermann
Aurora
FT
Oriente Petrolero
The Strongest
August 17, 2019
FT
Cucuta
CD Jaguares
August 18, 2019
FT
Tolima
CD Once Caldas
FT
Alianza Petrolera
Atlético Bucaramanga
FT
Junior FC
Santa Fe
FT
Atlético Nacional
Union Magdalena
FT
Deportivo Santani
Sol de America
August 18, 2019
FT
Deportivo Capiata
Guarani
FT
Libertad
Club River Plate
FT
Orlando Pride
Utah Royals
August 18, 2019
FT
Portland Thorns
Washington Spirit
FT
Sky Blue FC
Reign FC
FT
AD Santos De Guapiles
Grecia
FT
Club Sport Herediano
Guadalupe FC
FT
Deportivo Saprissa
C.S. Cartagines
FT
Adr Jicaral
Municipal Perez Zeledon
FT
LD Alajuelense
La U Universitarios
FT
CD Sonsonate
Municipal Limeno
FT
Alianza FC
Santa Tecla FC
FT
Isidro Metapan
Once Deportivo
FT
Independiente FC
CD Chalatenango
FT
Lobos UPNFM
CD Marathon
FT
Real Espana
Real de Minas
FT
CD Vida
CD Real Sociedad
FT
Platense FC
Honduras Progreso
August 18, 2019
FT
Meizhou Hakka FC
Zhejiang Greentown FC
FT
X. Tianshan Leopard
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou FC
FT
Sichuan Longfor FC
Liaoning Hongyun
August 18, 2019
FT
Sabayil
Zira FK
August 18, 2019
FT
PSGC Ciamis
Blitar Bandung United
August 18, 2019
FT
Gor Mahia
1 - 0
Bandari

LiveScore Table