Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

15 september 2019 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

September 15, 2019
FT
Hoffenheim
Freiburg
FT
SC Paderborn 07
Schalke 04
September 15, 2019
FT
VfL Bochum 1848
SG Dynamo Dresden
FT
SV Darmstadt 98
1. FC Nürnberg
FT
FC Erzgebirge Aue
VfL Osnabrück
September 15, 2019
FT
Bayern Munich
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Frankfurt
FF USV Jena
FT
SC Freiburg
0 - 0
SC Sand
FT
SGS Essen
MSV Duisburg
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
September 15, 2019
FT
Huddersfield Town
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Barnsley
Leeds United
September 15, 2019
FT
Cosenza
Pescara
FT
Crotone
Empoli
FT
Pisa
Cremonese
September 15, 2019
FT
Calcio Lecco 1912
Robur Siena
FT
Carrarese
Pistoiese
FT
Olbia
Alessandria
FT
AlbinoLeffe
US Pianese
FT
US Citta DI Pontedera
0 - 0
Novara
FT
Renate
Como
FT
ASDC Gozzano
AS Giana Erminio
FT
Juventus U23
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
FT
US Pergolettese 1932
S.S. Arezzo
September 15, 2019
FT
Sudtirol
Reggio Audace FC
FT
Imolese Calcio
Modena
FT
Piacenza
Fermana FC
FT
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
FT
Padova
0 - 0
Carpi
FT
Cesena FC
Triestina
FT
FeralpiSalo
Virtus Verona
FT
Vicenza
Rimini
FT
Ravenna FC 1913
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
September 15, 2019
FT
Catania
AS Viterbese Castrense
FT
Paganese
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
FT
Teramo
Cavese
FT
Ternana
Monopoli
FT
AS Bisceglie
Potenza
FT
AZ Picerno ASD
US Avellino 1912
FT
Catanzaro
Sicula Leonzio
FT
Vibonese
Rende
September 15, 2019
FT
PEC Zwolle
RKC Waalwijk
FT
Feyenoord
ADO Den Haag
FT
Heracles
Willem II
FT
Fortuna Sittard
FC Twente
September 15, 2019
FT
Anderlecht
Royal Antwerp
FT
Gent
KV Mechelen
FT
Royal Excel Mouscron
Kortrijk
September 15, 2019
AAW
Roeselare
0 - 5
Virton
September 15, 2019
FT
AGF
AaB
FT
Esbjerg FB
Randers FC
FT
Lyngby
FC Midtjylland
FT
Hobro
FC Koebenhavn
FT
Broendby IF
FC Nordsjaelland
September 15, 2019
FT
FC Roskilde
Nykoebing FC
FT
HB Koege
Naestved
FT
Vejle Boldklub
Hvidovre IF
FT
Vendsyssel FF
Kolding IF
September 15, 2019
FT
Holbaek BI
BK Frem
September 15, 2019
FT
Thisted
Vejgaard Bk
FT
FC Sydvest 05 Tonder
0 - 0
Jammerbugt FC
September 15, 2019
FT
Ballerup-Skovlunde
Fortuna Hjoerring
FT
Broendby
FC THY-Thisted Q
September 15, 2019
FT
Altach
SKN St. Poelten
FT
Rapid Wien
Admira Moedling
FT
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Wien
September 15, 2019
FT
Stade Nyonnais
Thun
FT
AC Bellinzona
Xamax
FT
FC Bassecourt
FC Rapperswil Jona
FT
Aarau
Sion
FT
Wohlen
0 - 4
Luzern
September 15, 2019
FT
Xanthi FC
Asteras Tripolis
FT
AEK Athens
Lamia
FT
Panionios
AE Larissa
FT
Aris Thessaloniki
Panathinaikos
September 15, 2019
FT
Episkopi Rethymno
Trikala
FT
Atalanti
1 - 0
Atromitos Patras
FT
Pandramaikos
Ionikos
AET
Panthiraikos AO *
OF Ierapetra
AET
Thinaliakos
0 - 1
Kavala
FT
Xenofon Krestena
1 - 2
Egaleo
FT
Panserraikos FC
PO Triglia
September 15, 2019
FT
Bursaspor
Osmanlispor FK
FT
Istanbulspor AS
Giresunspor
FT
Adanaspor
Adana Demirspor
FT
Menemen Belediye Spor
Akhisar Belediyespor
September 15, 2019
FT
AEK Larnaca
Omonia Nicosia
FT
Doxa Katokopia
Ethnikos Achnas
FT
Enosis Paralimni
Anorthosis
September 15, 2019
FT
FC Fastav Zlin
Sparta Prague
FT
Karvina
Bohemians 1905
FT
Banik Ostrava
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
September 15, 2019
FT
Zizkov
Hradec Kralove
FT
FC Vlasim
Vitkovice
September 15, 2019
FT
Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Trnava
September 15, 2019
FT
FC Ufa II
KamAZ
FT
NoSta
Akron Togliatti
FT
Lada SOK
Zenit Izhevsk
FT
Zvezda Perm
Volga Ulyanovsk
FT
Lada Togliatti
Tyumen
September 15, 2019
FT
Mariupol
Olimpik Donetsk
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
Desna
FT
FC Kolos Kovalivka
FC Lviv
September 15, 2019
FT
Pogon Szczecin
ŁKS Łódź
FT
Gornik Zabrze
WKS Slask Wroclaw
September 15, 2019
FT
Znicz Pruszkow
Gornik Leczna
FT
Gryf Wejherowo
Olimpia Elblag
September 15, 2019
FT
Mladost Lucani
FK Spartak Subotica
FT
FK Tsc Backa Topola
FK Macva Sabac
September 15, 2019
FT
FK Graficar Beograd
FK Radnicki Pirot
FT
Novi Pazar
FK Zemun
FT
Kolubara
FK Dinamo Vranje
September 15, 2019
FT
Szent Mihaly (w)
1 - 2
MTK Hungaria (w)
FT
Astra Hungary (w)
3 - 0
Kelen (w)
FT
Ferencvaros
Ferencvarosi TC (w)
September 15, 2019
FT
CSM Politehnica Iasi
AFC Hermannstadt
FT
CS Universitatea Craiova
FC FCSB
FT
Dunav Ruse
Slavia Sofia
FT
Levski Sofia
Cherno More Varna
September 15, 2019
FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
0 - 0
Maccabi Netanya FC
FT
FC Ashdod
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
September 15, 2019
FT
Gharb Rangers
0 - 2
Xewkija Tigers
FT
Msida St. Joseph
1 - 2
Attard
FT
Xaghra United
3 - 1
Ghajnsielem
September 14, 2019
FT
Huracan
River Plate
September 15, 2019
FT
Gimnasia LP
Racing Club Avellaneda
FT
Banfield
Talleres
FT
Rosario Central
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Independiente
Lanus
FT
Boca Juniors
Estudiantes
September 15, 2019
FT
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Sportivo Belgrano
FT
Douglas Haig
0 - 0
Union de Sunchales
FT
Boca Unidos
Crucero del Norte
FT
San Martin de Formosa
Central Norte
FT
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
FT
Sportivo Las Parejas
0 - 0
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
September 15, 2019
FT
Deportivo Madryn
Deportivo Maipu
FT
Olimpo
0 - 0
Villa Mitre
FT
Sol de Mayo
Juventud Unida Universitario
FT
Huracan Las Heras
CASD Camioneros
September 14, 2019
FT
Sport Boys Warnes
Jorge Wilstermann
September 15, 2019
FT
Nacional Potosi
Bolivar
FT
San Jose
Destroyers
FT
Guabira
Blooming
FT
Royal Pari
Oriente Petrolero
September 14, 2019
FT
La Equidad
Patriotas
September 15, 2019
FT
Atlético Nacional
Cucuta
FT
CD Jaguares
America de Cali
FT
Millonarios
Deportivo Pasto
FT
Envigado
Independiente Medellin
FT
Sol de America
Guarani
September 15, 2019
FT
Nacional Asuncion
Deportivo Capiata
FT
Olimpia
Sportivo San Lorenzo
FT
Deportivo Saprissa
La U Universitarios
FT
CD Sonsonate
CD Aguila
FT
CD FAS
Jocoro FC
FT
Independiente FC
Alianza FC
September 15, 2019
FT
CD Vida
Honduras Progreso
FT
Lobos UPNFM
CD Motagua
September 15, 2019
FT
Shanghai Shenhua
Tianjin Teda
FT
Wuhan Zall
Dalian Professional FC
September 15, 2019
FT
Guangdong Southern Tigers FC
Shaanxi Changan
September 15, 2019
FT
Ararat
1 - 0
FC Noah
September 15, 2019
FT
Keshla FK
Sabayil
FT
Qarabag FK
FK Neftchi
September 15, 2019
FT
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Esteghlal
FT
Saipa FC
FC Nassaji Mazandaran
FT
Shahin Bushehr FC
Paykan FC
FT
Zob Ahan Isfahan FC
0 - 0
Tractor FC
September 15, 2019
FT
Yarmouk
Al-Shabab
FT
Qadsia SC
AL Tadhamon
September 15, 2019
FT
Ittihad Shojaeyya
3 - 1
Al Sadaka Club
September 15, 2019
FT
Al Hazm
Al-Ettifaq
FT
Al-Faisaly
Al Fateh FC
FT
SOM Fosa Juniors FC
0 - 0
TP Mazembe Englebert
FT
Elect-Sport
1 - 1
Esperance
FT
Asante Kotoko
Etoile du Sahel
FT
Enyimba International FC
0 - 0
Al Hilal Omdurman
FT
Kara
0 - 0
AS Vita Club
FT
Nouadhibou
Wydad de Casablanca
FT
Al-Nasr Club of Benghazi
1 - 3
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
FT
USM Alger
Gor Mahia
FT
Bolton City
Zanaco FC
FT
Azam FC
Triangle United FC
FT
TS Galaxy FC
CNaPS Sport
FT
Malindi FC
Al Masry
FT
Esae
0 - 0
Salitas FC
FT
Santoba
0 - 0
FC San Pedro
FT
Paradou AC
CS Sfaxien
September 15, 2019
FT
MC Oran
MC Alger
September 15, 2019
FT
Youssoufia Berrechid
Renaissance Club Zemamra
FT
Rapide Club Oued Zem
MCO Oujda
September 15, 2019
FT
Black Leopards
Baroka FC
FT
Bloemfontein Celtic
Stellenbosch FC
September 15, 2019
FT
BS Dynamic
0 - 0
Olympic Star
FT
Ngozi City
0 - 1
LLB Academic FC
FT
Bujumbura City
Musongati

LiveScore Table