Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

6 october 2019 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

October 6, 2019
FT
Arsenal
AFC Bournemouth
FT
Manchester City
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
Southampton
Chelsea
FT
Newcastle United
Manchester United
October 6, 2019
FT
Mallorca
RCD Espanyol
FT
Celta Vigo
Athletic Bilbao
FT
Real Valladolid
Atletico Madrid
FT
Real Sociedad
Getafe
FT
Barcelona
Sevilla
October 6, 2019
FT
Fuenlabrada CF
Sporting Gijon
FT
Real Oviedo
Numancia
FT
Real Zaragoza
Cadiz
FT
Deportivo La Coruna
Almeria
FT
SD Huesca
Malaga
FT
Racing Santander
Girona
October 6, 2019
FT
Internacional de Madrid CF
Marino Luanco
FT
Las Palmas B
Celta Vigo B
FT
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
Las Rozas CF
FT
Racing de Ferrol
Atletico Baleares
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
Getafe B
FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
Real Madrid Castilla
FT
Sporting Gijon B
UD Ibiza
FT
UP Langreo
Melilla
FT
Pontevedra
Atletico Madrid B
FT
Coruxo F.C.
Real Oviedo B
October 6, 2019
FT
Osasuna B
Logrones
FT
CD Calahorra
Izarra
FT
Club Haro Deportivo
0 - 0
SD Leioa
FT
Salamanca CF UDS
Unionistas de Salamanca
FT
Tudelano
Burgos CF
October 6, 2019
FT
AE Prat
UD Cornella
Canc.
Atletico Levante UD
? - ?
Reus
FT
Ejea
Lleida Esportiu
FT
Gimnastic
Castellon
FT
Villarreal B
Ebro
FT
Badalona
Valencia B
FT
Sabadell
UE Olot
FT
Hercules
Barcelona B
October 6, 2019
FT
UCAM Murcia
Real Murcia
FT
Villarrobledo
Yeclano
FT
Linense
Marbella FC
FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
Recreativo Huelva
FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
CD Badajoz
FT
Cartagena
Algeciras
FT
Cordoba
Cadiz B
FT
Don Benito
Granada B
FT
Merida
Villarrubia CF
FT
San Fernando CD
Sevilla Atletico
October 6, 2019
FT
Fiorentina
Udinese
FT
Atalanta
Lecce
FT
Bologna
Lazio
FT
Roma
Cagliari
FT
Torino
Napoli
FT
Inter
Juventus
October 6, 2019
FT
Cremonese
Cittadella
FT
Salernitana
Frosinone
FT
Ascoli
Pescara
October 6, 2019
FT
ASDC Gozzano
Carrarese
FT
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
Calcio Lecco 1912
FT
AlbinoLeffe
Robur Siena
FT
US Pianese
Juventus U23
FT
Pistoiese
Olbia
FT
S.S. Arezzo
Monza
FT
Alessandria
US Citta DI Pontedera
FT
US Pergolettese 1932
Renate
October 6, 2019
FT
Sudtirol
Modena
FT
Reggio Audace FC
Gubbio
FT
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
Piacenza
FT
Triestina
Ravenna FC 1913
FT
Padova
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
FT
Carpi
FeralpiSalo
FT
Imolese Calcio
Alma Juventus Fano
FT
Rimini
Virtus Verona
October 6, 2019
FT
US Avellino 1912
0 - 0
Rende
FT
Potenza
AS Viterbese Castrense
FT
Bari
Cavese
FT
Ternana
Catania
FT
AS Bisceglie
AZ Picerno ASD
FT
Paganese
Reggina
FT
Sicula Leonzio
Monopoli
FT
Catanzaro
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
FT
Vibonese
Casertana FC
October 6, 2019
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Augsburg
FT
Wolfsburg
1. FC Union Berlin
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
Werder Bremen
October 6, 2019
FT
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
VfL Bochum 1848
FT
1. FC Nürnberg
FC St. Pauli
FT
Holstein Kiel
SSV Jahn Regensburg
October 6, 2019
FT
FC Bayern München II
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT
Chemnitzer FC
MSV Duisburg
October 6, 2019
FT
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
Nuernberg II
FT
SV Schalding-Heining
0 - 0
Augsburg II
FT
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
TSV Buchbach
October 6, 2019
FT
Altonaer FC 93
SC Weiche Flensburg
FT
St.Pauli II
Holstein Kiel II
FT
TSV Havelse
Eintracht Norderstedt
FT
Luebeck
Werder Bremen II
FT
FC Hansa Lueneburg
Hannoverscher Sc
FT
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Oldenburg
October 6, 2019
FT
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FT
BFC Dynamo
VfB Auerbach 1906
FT
Berliner AK 07
FSV Optik Rathenow
FT
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
Hertha Berlin II
FT
FSV Union Furstenwalde
VSG Altglienicke
FT
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
Energie Cottbus
October 6, 2019
FT
Bonner SC
TSV Alemannia Aachen
October 6, 2019
FT
Lille
Nimes
FT
Rennes
Reims
FT
Saint-Etienne
Lyon
October 6, 2019
FT
ADO Den Haag
Ajax Amsterdam
FT
Fortuna Sittard
Feyenoord
FT
PSV Eindhoven
VVV-Venlo
FT
Willem II
AZ Alkmaar
October 6, 2019
FT
Club Brugge
Gent
FT
Royal Antwerp
Standard Liege
FT
Genk
Royal Excel Mouscron
FT
Union St.Gilloise
1 - 1
Beerschot
October 6, 2019
FT
Livingston
Celtic
FT
Rangers
Hamilton Academical
October 6, 2019
FT
Esbjerg FB
SonderjyskE
FT
Broendby IF
FC Koebenhavn
FT
OB
AC Horsens
FT
Randers FC
AGF
FT
Silkeborg
FC Midtjylland
October 6, 2019
FT
FC Roskilde
Viborg FF
FT
HB Koege
Skive
FT
Nykoebing FC
BK Fremad Amager
FT
Vejle Boldklub
Vendsyssel FF
October 6, 2019
FT
Hilleroed Fodbold
BK Avarta
FT
Holbaek BI
HIK Hellerup
FT
Slagelse BI
FC Helsingoer
October 6, 2019
FT
Thisted
FC Sydvest 05 Tonder
October 6, 2019
FT
Hartberg
LASK
FT
Wolfsberger AC
SKN St. Poelten
FT
Austria Wien
Sturm Graz
October 6, 2019
FT
Austria Lustenau
FC Liefering
October 6, 2019
FT
FC ST Gallen 1879
FC Basel 1893
FT
Sion
Lugano
FT
FC Zuerich
Young Boys
October 6, 2019
FT
FC Vaduz
FC Stade Ls Ouchy
October 6, 2019
FT
Volos Nps
Atromitos
FT
Asteras Tripolis
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
FT
OFI Crete
Panionios
FT
Aris Thessaloniki
Olympiacos
October 6, 2019
Postp.
AOK Kerkyra
? - ?
Panachaiki 1891 FC
Postp.
AE Karaiskakis
? - ?
Apollon Larissa FC
Postp.
Levadiakos
? - ?
PAS Giannina
Postp.
Apollon Pontou
? - ?
Doxa Dramas
Postp.
Chania FC
? - ?
Apollon Smyrnis
October 6, 2019
FT
Sivasspor
Ankaragucu
FT
Besiktas
Alanyaspor
FT
Rizespor
Trabzonspor
FT
Gaziantep FK
Istanbul Basaksehir
October 6, 2019
FT
Umraniyespor
Adanaspor
FT
Erzurum BB
Altinordu Fk
FT
Osmanlispor FK
Hatayspor
FT
Adana Demirspor
Menemen Belediye Spor
October 6, 2019
FT
Apollon Limassol
Olympiakos Nicosia
October 6, 2019
FT
F91 Dudelange
FC Rodange 91
FT
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FT
FC Progres Niederkorn
US Mondorf les Bains
FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
CS Fola Esch
FT
US Hostert
FC Victoria Rosport
FT
Union Titus Petange
Una Strassen
October 6, 2019
FT
Mlada Boleslav
Viktoria Plzen
FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Bohemians 1905
FT
Jablonec
Slavia Prague
October 6, 2019
FT
Zizkov
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
FT
FK Varnsdorf
FC Vlasim
October 6, 2019
FT
Trencin
Zlate Moravce
FT
Ruzomberok
Slovan Bratislava
October 6, 2019
FT
Ural
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
FC Arsenal Tula
FT
CSKA Moscow
FC Rostov
FT
FC Krasnodar
FC Spartak Moscow
FT
FC Chelyabinsk
Lada Tolyatti
FT
Volga Ulyanovsk
KamAZ
FT
NoSta
Lada SOK
FT
Zenit Izhevsk
Tyumen
FT
Akron Tolyatti
FC Ufa II
October 6, 2019
FT
Irtysh
Dinamo Barnaul
October 6, 2019
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
SKA Rostov
October 6, 2019
FT
SC Dnipro-1
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Dynamo Kyiv
FT
Oleksandriya
Karpaty Lviv
October 6, 2019
FT
ŁKS Łódź
Korona Kielce
FT
Cracovia
Gornik Zabrze
FT
Piast Gliwice
Legia Warszawa
October 6, 2019
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
October 6, 2019
FT
Lech Poznan ll
Stal Stalowa Wola
FT
Elana Torun
Widzew Lodz
FT
Gornik Leczna
Blekitni Stargard
October 6, 2019
FT
Rijeka
NK Lokomotiva
October 6, 2019
FT
FK Indjija
Mladost Lucani
FT
FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Crvena Zvezda
FT
Partizan Beograd
Vozdovac
October 6, 2019
FT
NK Triglav Kranj
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
Rudar Velenje
Aluminij
October 6, 2019
FT
Budapest Honved
0 - 0
Ferencvaros
October 6, 2019
Canc.
Balmazujvaros
? - ?
Vasas Budapest
FT
Budaors
Gyori ETO
FT
Kazincbarcikai BSC
Haladas
FT
Vac FC
MTK Budapest
FT
Aqvital FC Csakvar
Dorogi FC
FT
BFC Siofok
FC Ajka
FT
Budafok
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
FT
Gyirmot
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
FT
Szeged 2011
Bekescsaba
FT
Szolnok
Soroksar SC
October 6, 2019
FT
FC Viitorul Constanta
CFR Cluj
FT
FC Arda Kardzhali
Dunav Ruse
FT
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
Levski Sofia
October 6, 2019
FT
Isloch
Dinamo Minsk
FT
Energetik-BGU
FK Vitebsk
FT
Gomel
0 - 0
Dnyapro Mogilev
October 6, 2019
FT
Codru
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FT
Speranta
0 - 0
Zimbru
FT
CS Petrocub
FC Milsami Orhei
FT
FC Sheriff
Dinamo-Auto
FT
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Velez Mostar
FT
Borac Banja Luka
FK Zeljeznicar
October 6, 2019
FT
OFK Titograd
FK Iskra
October 6, 2019
FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
FT
Hapoel Raanana FC
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
FT
Maccabi Netanya FC
Beitar Jerusalem FC
October 6, 2019
FT
Laci
0 - 0
Bylis
FT
Kukesi
Vllaznia
October 5, 2019
FT
Racing Club Avellaneda
Aldosivi
October 6, 2019
FT
Velez Sarsfield
Independiente
FT
Lanus
Rosario Central
FT
Union
Colon
FT
River Plate
Patronato de Parana
FT
Defensa y Justicia
Boca Juniors
FT
Deportivo Moron
Barracas Central
FT
Independiente Rivadavia
Club Atletico Estudiantes
FT
Temperley
0 - 0
Agropecuario
FT
Sarmiento
Chacarita Juniors
October 6, 2019
FT
San Martin de Tucuman
CA Defensores de Belgrano
FT
Gimnasia Jujuy
0 - 0
All Boys
October 6, 2019
FT
Sportivo Belgrano
CA Chaco For Ever
FT
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Boca Unidos
FT
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Atletico Guemes
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Douglas Haig
FT
Union de Sunchales
Crucero del Norte
FT
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Sportivo Las Parejas
October 5, 2019
FT
Club Cipolletti
Huracan Las Heras
October 6, 2019
FT
CASD Camioneros
Desamparados
FT
Circulo Deportivo
Juventud Unida Universitario
FT
Club Sportivo Penarol
Deportivo Madryn
FT
Villa Mitre
Sol de Mayo
FT
Deportivo Maipu
Sansinena BB
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Olimpo
October 6, 2019
FT
Cruzeiro
Internacional
FT
Chapecoense AF
Flamengo
FT
Botafogo FR RJ
Fluminense FC RJ
FT
Ceara
Goias
FT
Palmeiras
Atletico Mineiro MG
FT
CS Alagoano AL
Avai FC SC
FT
Blooming
Nacional Potosi
October 6, 2019
FT
Guabira
Aurora
FT
Real Potosi
Oriente Petrolero
FT
Bolivar
Jorge Wilstermann
FT
San Jose
The Strongest
FT
Destroyers
Sport Boys Warnes
October 5, 2019
FT
Atletico Huila
Envigado
FT
CD Jaguares
CD Once Caldas
October 6, 2019
FT
Cucuta
Alianza Petrolera
FT
Deportivo Pasto
Tolima
FT
Millonarios
Patriotas
FT
Atlético Nacional
Junior FC
FT
Union Magdalena
Rionegro Aguilas
FT
Deportivo Cali
America de Cali
FT
La Equidad
Santa Fe
FT
Olimpia
Nacional Asuncion
FT
General Diaz
Deportivo Santani
FT
Sol de America
Club River Plate
FT
Municipal Perez Zeledon
AD Santos De Guapiles
FT
Deportivo Saprissa
LD Alajuelense
FT
La U Universitarios
Grecia
FT
Limon
Guadalupe FC
FT
Deportiva San Carlos
Adr Jicaral
FT
Club Sport Herediano
C.S. Cartagines
FT
CD Sonsonate
Isidro Metapan
FT
Alianza FC
Once Deportivo
FT
Independiente FC
El Vencedor
FT
Municipal Limeno
CD Chalatenango
FT
CD Real Sociedad
CD Vida
FT
CD Motagua
CD Olimpia
October 6, 2019
FT
Forge FC
York 9 FC
October 6, 2019
FT
Zira FK
FK Gabala
FT
Qarabag FK
Sabah
October 6, 2019
FT
NA Hussein Dey
AS Ain Mlila
FT
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
JS Saoura
FT
JS Kabylie
ES Setif
FT
Paradou AC
0 - 0
CR Belouizdad
October 6, 2019
FT
El Gounah
Misr El-Maqasa
FT
El Geish
Pyramids FC
FT
El Hodood
Tanta
FT
El Zamalek
FC Masr
October 6, 2019
FT
Kakamega Homeboyz
Tusker FC
FT
Gor Mahia
1 - 0
Zoo FC
FT
Sofapaka
Bandari
October 6, 2019
FT
FAR Rabat
0 - 0
Olympic Club de Safi
FT
Hassania Agadir
RSB Berkane
FT
Difaa El Jadida
Wydad Casablanca

LiveScore Table