Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

13 october 2019 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

FT
Belarus
Netherlands
FT
Estonia
Germany
FT
Hungary
Azerbaijan
FT
Wales
Croatia
FT
Poland
North Macedonia
FT
Slovenia
Austria
FT
Kazakhstan
Belgium
FT
Cyprus
Russia
FT
Scotland
San Marino
FT
Seychelles
South Sudan
AP
Chad *
Liberia
AP
Gambia *
Djibouti
FT
Sao Tome and Principe
Mauritius
October 13
FT
Coventry City
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Liverpool
Bristol City WFC
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
Manchester United
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
West Ham United
FT
Reading FC
Everton
FT
Chelsea FC Women
Arsenal
October 13
FT
CD Mirandes
Fuenlabrada CF
FT
Numancia
Real Zaragoza
FT
Albacete
Real Oviedo
FT
SD Huesca
Racing Santander
FT
Las Palmas
Deportivo La Coruna
October 13
FT
Getafe B
San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT
Atletico Baleares
Sporting Gijon B
FT
Atletico Madrid B
Coruxo F.C.
FT
Celta Vigo B
Rayo Majadahonda
FT
Ibiza-Eivissa
Internacional de Madrid CF
FT
Las Rozas CF
UP Langreo
FT
Marino Luanco
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
FT
Melilla
Las Palmas B
FT
Real Oviedo B
Racing de Ferrol
FT
Burgos CF
Osasuna B
FT
Izarra
Leonesa
FT
Guijuelo
Salamanca CF UDS
FT
Barakaldo
Club Haro Deportivo
FT
Real Sociedad B
Alaves B
FT
Ebro
Atletico Levante UD
FT
FC Andorra
Hercules
Canc.
Reus
? - ?
Hercules
FT
Lleida Esportiu
AE Prat
FT
UE Olot
Espanyol B
FT
La Nucia
Badalona
FT
UD Cornella
Villarreal B
FT
Castellon
Ejea
FT
Cadiz B
San Fernando CD
FT
Real Murcia
Merida
FT
Algeciras
Cordoba
FT
CD Badajoz
Villarrobledo
FT
Marbella FC
Cartagena
FT
Recreativo Huelva
Linense
FT
Yeclano
UCAM Murcia
FT
Villarrubia CF
Don Benito
FT
Huelva
Barcelona
FT
Logrono
Sevilla
FT
Madrid Femenino
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
FT
Valencia
CD Tacon
FT
Espanyol
Real Betis Femenino
FT
Real Sociedad
Athletic Bilbao
October 13
FT
Calcio Lecco 1912
US Pianese
FT
Carrarese
US Pergolettese 1932
FT
Olbia
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
FT
Monza
AlbinoLeffe
FT
Renate
ASDC Gozzano
FT
AS Giana Erminio
Novara
FT
Robur Siena
S.S. Arezzo
FT
Alessandria
Como
October 13
FT
FeralpiSalo
Sudtirol
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Rimini
FT
Gubbio
Carpi
FT
Cesena FC
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
FT
Reggio Audace FC
Triestina
FT
Virtus Verona
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
FT
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
Modena
FT
Fermana FC
Imolese Calcio
FT
Piacenza
Vicenza
October 13
FT
Catania
AZ Picerno ASD
FT
Potenza
Teramo
FT
Rende
Cavese
FT
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
Vibonese
FT
AS Viterbese Castrense
AS Bisceglie
FT
Casertana FC
Sicula Leonzio
FT
Rieti
Monopoli
FT
Paganese
US Avellino 1912
FT
Bari
Ternana
October 13
FT
Oldenburg
SSV Jeddeloh II
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
Luebeck
FT
Holstein Kiel II
0 - 0
TSV Havelse
FT
Hannoverscher Sc
Heider SV
FT
FC Giessen
SSV Ulm 1846
FT
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71
SC Freiburg
FT
FF Usv Jena
Sgs Essen-Schonebeck 19/68
FT
MSV 02 Duisburg
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
FT
SC Sand
1. Ffc Frankfurt
FT
Bordeaux
Guingamp
FT
FC Volendam
FC Den Bosch
FT
Almere City FC
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
Excelsior
FC Dordrecht
FT
Lokeren
Union St.Gilloise
October 13
FT
CD Cova da Piedade
Farense
FT
Vilafranquense
Oliveirense
FT
SC Braga
Maritimo
FT
Penafiel
Pacos de Ferreira
FT
St. Kitts and Nevis
Belize
FT
Grenada
French Guiana
FT
Montserrat
El Salvador
FT
Barbados
U.S. Virgin Islands
FT
British Virgin Islands
Bonaire
FT
Anguilla
Guatemala
October 13
FT
Brazil
Nigeria
FT
Equatorial Guinea
Togo
FT
Ethiopia
Uganda
FT
Kenya
Mozambique
FT
South Africa
Mali
FT
Argentina
Ecuador
FT
Benin
Zambia
FT
Niger
Central African Republic
FT
Ivory Coast
DR Congo
FT
Slovakia
Paraguay
FT
Arsenal Tula
1 - 2
FK Jelgava
FT
Alanyaspor
Desna
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Pyunik
FT
Vejle Boldklub
FK Haugesund
FT
Vietnam U23
1 - 1
UAE U23
FT
China U23
0 - 0
Saudi Arabia U23
October 13
FT
Vendsyssel FF
Naestved
FT
BK Avarta
Vanloese IF
FT
Ringkobing IF
Aarhus Fremad
FT
AB
Jammerbugt FC
FT
Vaxjo DFF
KIF Orebro Dff
FT
Vittsjo Gik
Kristianstads DFF
FT
FC Rosengard
Linkopings FC
FT
Eskilstuna United
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
October 13
Postp.
Platanias
? - ?
Chania FC
Postp.
Levadiakos
? - ?
AOK Kerkyra
Postp.
Apollon Smyrnis
? - ?
Apollon Pontou
Postp.
Doxa Dramas
? - ?
Apollon Larissa FC
Postp.
PAS Giannina
? - ?
Ergotelis
Postp.
Panachaiki 1891 FC
? - ?
AE Karaiskakis
FT
Khimki 2
Strogino
FT
FC Ufa II
Ural II
FT
Tyumen
FC Chelyabinsk
FT
Volga Ulyanovsk
NoSta
FT
KamAZ
0 - 0
Zenit Izhevsk
FT
Zvezda Perm
Lada SOK
FT
Lada Tolyatti
Akron Tolyatti
FT
FC Chita
Sakhalin
FT
Zenit Irkutsk
Novosibirsk FK
October 13
FT
Olimpia Elblag
Gornik Leczna
FT
Blekitni Stargard
SKRA Czestochowa
October 13
FT
Rasmus Varki Jalgpallikool
0 - 1
Voru FC Helios
FT
Guillermo Brown
Nueva Chicago
FT
CA Alvarado
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
FT
San Martin San Juan
Independiente Rivadavia
FT
All Boys
Santamarina
FT
Brown de Adrogue
Sarmiento
FT
Gimnasia Mendoza
Gimnasia Jujuy
FT
Almirante Brown
CA San Miguel
FT
Deportivo Armenio
Flandria
FT
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
0 - 0
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
FT
Crucero del Norte
Sportivo Belgrano
FT
Boca Unidos
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
FT
Sportivo Las Parejas
San Martin de Formosa
FT
Sol de Mayo
Deportivo Maipu
FT
Sansinena BB
Club Cipolletti
FT
Juventud Unida Universitario
CASD Camioneros
FT
Huracan Las Heras
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FT
Olimpo
Club Sportivo Penarol
October 13
FT
Palmeiras
Botafogo FR RJ
FT
CA Paranaense PR
Flamengo
FT
CR Vasco DA Gama RJ
Fortaleza EC CE
FT
Ceara
Avai FC SC
FT
Internacional
Santos FC SP
FT
Sao Paulo
SC Corinthians SP
FT
Atletico Mineiro MG
Gremio
FT
Chapecoense AF
Cruzeiro
October 13
FT
CD O Higgins
Universidad de Concepcion
October 12
FT
CD Universidad Catolica
Union La Calera
FT
Alianza Petrolera
Tolima
October 13
FT
Millonarios
America de Cali
FT
La Equidad
CD Once Caldas
FT
U. M. Santa Marta
Envigado
FT
Atlético Nacional
Rionegro Aguilas
FT
CD Jaguares
Independiente Medellin
October 13
Postp.
CD Olmedo
? - ?
CSD Independiente Del Valle
FT
Carlos Mannucci
Sport Huancayo
October 13
FT
Universitario de Deportes
Sporting Cristal
FT
Pirata FC
Sport Boys Association
FT
CD Usmp
Alianza Lima
FT
FBC Melgar
Deportivo Binacional
FT
Deportivo La Guaira
Academia Puerto Cabello
FT
Atletico Venezuela
Monagas SC
FT
Deportivo Lara
Deportivo Tachira
FT
Llaneros de Guanare
Aragua FC
FT
Zamora FC
Metropolitanos FC
October 13
FT
Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
Deportivo Toluca FC
October 13
FT
CF Potros Uaem
0 - 0
Pumas
October 12
FT
Louisville City FC
Swope Park Rangers
FT
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Indy Eleven
October 13
FT
Memphis 901 Fc
Charlotte Independence
FT
Nashville SC
North Carolina FC
FT
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
New Mexico United
FT
Saint Louis FC
0 - 1
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FT
Tacoma Defiance
2 - 0
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
FT
Fresno Fc
LA Galaxy II
FT
Las Vegas Lights
Reno 1868 FC
FT
Phoenix Rising FC
1 - 2
Real Monarchs SLC
FT
Sacramento Republic FC
Orange County SC
FT
Charleston Battery
Loudoun United Fc
FT
OKC Energy FC
0 - 2
Rio Grande Valley FC
FT
Lansing Ignite Fc
0 - 1
Greenville Triumph Sc
October 13
FT
North Texas Sc
2 - 0
Forward Madison Fc
FT
North Carolina Courage
Sky Blue FC
FT
Orlando Pride
Reign FC
October 13
FT
Utah Royals
Houston Dash
FT
Portland Thorns
0 - 0
Washington Spirit
FT
Club Sport Herediano
Deportivo Saprissa
FT
C.S. Cartagines
Municipal Perez Zeledon
October 13
Postp.
Omiya Ardija
? - ?
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
Tokushima Vortis
Fagiano Okayama
FT
Ehime FC
Albirex Niigata
FT
Ventforet Kofu
Tochigi SC
FT
FC Machida Zelvia
0 - 0
Kagoshima United
October 13
FT
Consadole Sapporo
Gamba Osaka
FT
Kashima Antlers
Kawasaki Frontale
October 13
FT
Beijing Renhe
Chongqing Lifan
October 13
AAW
Mendiola Fc
3 - 0
Global Cebu FC
FT
Wellington Phoenix FC
Western United FC
FT
Perth Glory
Brisbane Roar FC

LiveScore Table