Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

8 november 2019 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

November 8
FT
Norwich City
Watford
November 8
FT
Dulwich Hamlet
Carlisle United
November 8
FT
Real Sociedad
Leganes
November 8
FT
Girona
Tenerife
November 8
FT
Sassuolo
Bologna
November 8
FT
Crotone
Ascoli
November 8
FT
1. FC Köln
Hoffenheim
November 8
FT
FC St. Pauli
VfL Bochum 1848
FT
SG Dynamo Dresden
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
November 8
FT
Viktoria Koeln 1904
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FT
TSV Buchbach
FV Illertissen
November 8
FT
St.Pauli II
Oldenburg
FT
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Hannover 96 II
FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
0 - 0
BFC Dynamo
FT
SV Babelsberg 03
FSV Optik Rathenow
FT
VfB Germania Halberstadt
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FT
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
FK 03 Pirmasens
FT
FC-Astoria Walldorf
TSV Steinbach 1921
FT
FSV Frankfurt 1899
0 - 0
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
November 8
FT
Nice
Bordeaux
November 8
FT
Auxerre
Caen
FT
Nancy
Troyes
FT
Chambly
Clermont Foot
FT
Lorient
Niort
FT
Sochaux
Le Havre
FT
Le Mans
Grenoble
FT
Orleans
Paris FC
FT
Valenciennes
Chateauroux
November 8
FT
Avranches
Dunkerque
FT
Lyon la Duchere
Quevilly
FT
FC Bastia Borgo
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
FT
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
0 - 0
SC Toulon
FT
Laval
GFC Ajaccio
FT
Cholet
AS Beziers
FT
Boulogne
Red Star
FT
Concarneau
Pau
FT
Creteil
Villefranche Beaujolais
November 8
FT
AJ Saint-Georges
CSC de Cayenne
November 8
FT
Vitesse
FC Groningen
FT
Almere City FC
NAC Breda
FT
FC Volendam
Jong FC Utrecht
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
FC Dordrecht
FT
Helmond Sport
De Graafschap
FT
Jong AZ Alkmaar
MVV Maastricht
FT
Jong Ajax
FC Den Bosch
FT
Jong PSV
Telstar
FT
NEC Nijmegen
TOP Oss
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
Cambuur
FT
Excelsior
FC Eindhoven
November 8
FT
Zulte Waregem
Anderlecht
FT
Roeselare
2 - 1
Lokeren
FT
Lommel
1 - 0
Beerschot
FT
Royal Excelsior Virton
OH Leuven
FT
Union St.Gilloise
Westerlo
November 8
FT
Aves
Gil Vicente FC
November 8
FT
Dundee FC
Dundee United
November 8
FT
Deportivo Saprissa
CD Motagua
November 8
FT
Nicaragua
0 - 0
Cuba
FT
USA
Sweden
FT
Haecken
Ljungskile
November 7
FT
Paraguay
Argentina
FT
Turkey
Netherlands
FT
Italy
Georgia
FT
Norway
N.Ireland
FT
Albania
Scotland
FT
Slovakia
0 - 0
Hungary
FT
North Macedonia
Austria
FT
Romania
Lithuania
FT
Croatia
Belgium
November 8
FT
Randers FC
AaB
November 8
FT
Viborg FF
Naestved
November 8
FT
SK Brann
Odds Ballklubb
November 8
FT
Floridsdorfer AC
Ried
FT
Amstetten
Austria Lustenau
FT
SV Horn
FC Juniors OO
FT
Austria Wien (A)
Kapfenberger SV
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck
SK Austria Klagenfurt
FT
Winterthur
Grasshoppers
November 8
FT
Chania FC
PAS Giannina
November 8
FT
Fenerbahce
Kasimpasa
November 8
FT
Adana Demirspor
Eskisehirspor
November 8
FT
Newtown
Caernarfon Town FC
FT
Aberystwyth
Bala Town FC
November 8
FT
AEK Larnaca
Doxa Katokopia
November 8
FT
Banik Ostrava
Karvina
FT
Mlada Boleslav
Bohemians 1905
November 8
FT
Vysocina Jihlava
FC Vlasim
FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno
SK Prostejov
November 8
FT
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
Ural
November 8
FT
ŁKS Łódź
WKS Slask Wroclaw
FT
Piast Gliwice
Jagiellonia Bialystok
November 8
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Olimpia Grudziadz
November 8
FT
NK Istra 1961
HNK Gorica
November 8
FT
Astra Giurgiu
FC Voluntari
FT
AFC Hermannstadt
FC Viitorul Constanta
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Pofc Botev Vratsa
November 8
FT
Dinamo Minsk
Dnyapro Mogilev
FT
FK Atlantas Klaipeda
FK Panevezys
FT
Zalgiris Vilnius
Vilniaus Riteriai
November 8
FT
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
FT
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Ironi Akko
FT
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Bnei Sakhnin
FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
FT
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ramat Gan
FT
Estudiantes
Talleres
November 7
FT
Ceara
Internacional
FT
Sao Paulo
Fluminense FC RJ
FT
Botafogo FR RJ
Flamengo
November 8
FT
Gremio
CSA AL
November 8
FT
Botafogo FC SP
CA Bragantino SP
FT
Parana Clube PR
0 - 0
Vitoria
FT
Londrina EC PR
America MG
FT
Vila Nova
0 - 0
Operario Fec PR
Postp.
Aurora
? - ?
Jorge Wilstermann
Postp.
The Strongest
? - ?
Oriente Petrolero
November 8
Postp.
Colo Colo
? - ?
CD Universidad Catolica
FT
Real Garcilaso
CD UT Cajamarca
FT
Nacional
Fenix
November 8
FT
Kerala Blasters FC
Odisha FC
November 8
FT
FC Dinamo Batumi
FC Sioni Bolnisi
November 8
FT
Arema
Madura United
November 8
FT
Machine Sazi FC
Zob Ahan Isfahan FC
FT
Shahr Khodro FC
FC Pars Jonoubi Jam
FT
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
0 - 0
FC Nassaji Mazandaran
FT
Shahin Bushehr FC
GOL Gohar Sirjan FC
November 8
FT
Al-Arabi
Al Kuwait SC
FT
Ajman Club
Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan
FT
Fujairah SC
Hatta
FT
Al-Wahda
Al-Wasl FC
FT
Melbourne City FC
Central Coast Mariners FC
FT
Bidvest Wits
SuperSport United
FT
Maritzburg United
Bloemfontein Celtic
FT
Egypt U23
Mali U23
FT
Cameroon U23
1 - 1
Ghana U23

LiveScore Table