Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

9 november 2019 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

November 9
FT
Chelsea
Crystal Palace
FT
Burnley
West Ham United
FT
Newcastle United
AFC Bournemouth
FT
Southampton
Everton
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
Sheffield United
FT
Leicester City
Arsenal
November 9
FT
Sunderland
Gillingham
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Accrington Stanley
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Blackpool
Morecambe
FT
Bolton Wanderers
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Cambridge United
Exeter City
FT
Carshalton Athletic
Boston United
FT
Cheltenham Town
Swindon Town
FT
Colchester United
Coventry City
FT
Crawley Town
Scunthorpe United
FT
Ebbsfleet United
Notts County
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Billericay
FT
Grimsby Town
Newport County
FT
Maidenhead United
Rotherham United
FT
Maidstone United
Torquay United
FT
Mansfield Town
Chorley
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Port Vale
FT
Nantwich Town
AFC Fylde
FT
Oxford City
Solihull Moors
FT
Salford City
Burton Albion
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Bradford City
FT
Stevenage
Peterborough United
FT
Stourbridge
Eastleigh
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Walsall
Darlington
FT
Ipswich Town
Lincoln City
November 9
FT
Nottingham Forest
Derby County
FT
Birmingham City
Fulham
FT
Leeds United
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Reading
Luton Town
FT
Barnsley
Stoke City
FT
Hull City
West Bromwich Albion
FT
Millwall
Charlton Athletic
FT
Preston North End
Huddersfield Town
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Middlesbrough
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
Swansea City
FT
Wigan Athletic
Brentford
November 9
FT
Stockport County
Dagenham & Redbridge
FT
Bradford PA
King's Lynn Town
FT
Chester FC
Alfreton Town
FT
Curzon
Telford
FT
Farsley Celtic
Gloucester City
FT
Guiseley
Kettering Town
Postp.
Leamington
? - ?
Darlington
FT
Spennymoor Town FC
Southport
FT
Bath City
Concord Rangers
FT
Chelmsford
Dorking Wanderers
Postp.
Dartford
? - ?
Billericay
Aband.
Havant and Waterlooville
Slough Town
FT
Hemel Hempstead
Braintree Town
FT
Weymouth
Hampton & Richmond
November 9
FT
Deportivo Alaves
Real Valladolid
FT
Valencia
Granada
FT
Eibar
Real Madrid
FT
Barcelona
Celta Vigo
November 9
FT
CD Mirandes
Extremadura
FT
SD Huesca
Real Oviedo
FT
Albacete
Lugo
FT
Sporting Gijon
Numancia
FT
Las Palmas
Alcorcon
November 9
FT
Marino Luanco
San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
Real Union
FT
SD Leioa
Osasuna B
FT
Real Sociedad B
Salamanca CF UDS
FT
Club Haro Deportivo
CD Calahorra
FT
Logrones
Real Valladolid B
FT
FC Andorra
Sabadell
FT
Cadiz B
Merida
FT
Villarrubia CF
Recreativo Huelva
FT
CD Badajoz
0 - 0
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FT
Sevilla Atletico
Don Benito
FT
Cordoba
Villarrobledo
November 9
FT
Brescia
Torino
FT
Inter
Verona
FT
Napoli
Genoa
November 9
FT
Pisa
Spezia
FT
Perugia
Cittadella
FT
SS Juve Stabia
Benevento
FT
Venezia
Livorno
FT
Virtus Entella
Pordenone Calcio
FT
Empoli
Pescara
November 9
FT
Monza
Carrarese
November 9
FT
Cesena FC
0 - 0
Reggio Audace FC
November 9
FT
Vibonese
Rieti
November 9
FT
Mainz 05
1. FC Union Berlin
FT
Schalke 04
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FT
Hertha BSC
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FT
SC Paderborn 07
Augsburg
FT
FC Bayern München
Borussia Dortmund
November 9
FT
Holstein Kiel
Hamburger SV
FT
SV Sandhausen
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
FT
VfL Osnabrück
VfB Stuttgart
November 9
FT
Hansa Rostock
MSV Duisburg
FT
FC Ingolstadt 04
FSV Zwickau
FT
Hallescher FC
TSV 1860 München
FT
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
1. FC Kaiserslautern
FT
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
FT
SpVgg Unterhaching
SV Meppen
FT
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
Greuther Fuerth II
FT
FC Memmingen
Nuernberg II
FT
SV Heimstetten
TSV Aubstadt
FT
SV Schalding-Heining
0 - 0
VfB Eichstatt
FT
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Turkgucu Munchen
FT
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
Augsburg II
FT
TSV Rain AM Lech
Burghausen
FT
VfR Garching
SpVgg Bayreuth
November 9
FT
Wolfsburg II
SC Weiche Flensburg
FT
Heider SV
Hamburger SV II
FT
SSV Jeddeloh II
Luebeck
FT
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
VfB Auerbach 1906
FT
BSG Chemie Leipzig
ZFC Meuselwitz
FT
FSV Union Furstenwalde
Energie Cottbus
FT
VSG Altglienicke
Hertha Berlin II
FT
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
SV 07 Elversberg
FT
FC Giessen
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
FT
SSV Ulm 1846
Bahlinger SC
Postp.
TSG Balingen
? - ?
TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
November 9
FT
FC Koeln II
FC Schalke 04 II
Canc.
SG Wattenscheid 09
? - ?
SV Lippstadt 08
FT
SV Rodinghausen
Bonner SC
FT
TSV Alemannia Aachen
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
FT
TUS Haltern
Fortuna Köln
FT
VfB Homberg
SC Verl
November 9
FT
Brest
Paris Saint-Germain
FT
Monaco
Dijon
FT
Lille
Metz
FT
Strasbourg
Nimes
FT
Reims
Angers
November 9
FT
Guingamp
AC Ajaccio
November 9
FT
SC Heerenveen
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
Fortuna Sittard
ADO Den Haag
FT
Heracles
VVV-Venlo
November 9
FT
Sporting Charleroi
Eupen
FT
Cercle Brugge
St.Truiden
FT
Kortrijk
Waasland-Beveren
FT
Oostende
Royal Excel Mouscron
November 9
FT
Rio Ave
Vitoria de Setubal
FT
Santa Clara
Benfica
FT
Famalicao
Moreirense
November 9
FT
Mafra
FC Porto B
FT
Academica
Farense
FT
Feirense
Varzim
FT
Leixoes
Oliveirense
November 9
FT
Hearts
St. Mirren
FT
Kilmarnock
Hamilton Academical
FT
Ross County
Aberdeen
FT
St. Johnstone
Hibernian
November 9
FT
Alloa Athletic
Dunfermline Athletic
FT
Arbroath
Inverness CT
FT
Partick Thistle
Greenock Morton
FT
Queen of South
Ayr United
November 9
FT
Clyde
Peterhead
FT
Dumbarton
East Fife
FT
Falkirk
Airdrieonians
FT
Montrose
Forfar Athletic
FT
Raith Rovers
Stranraer
November 9
FT
Albion Rovers
Stenhousemuir
FT
Annan Athletic
Cowdenbeath
FT
Cove Rangers
Stirling Albion
FT
Edinburgh City
Elgin City
FT
Queen's Park
Brechin City
November 9
FT
Uzbekistan
Kyrgyzstan
FT
Malaysia
Tajikistan
FT
Namibia
Zambia
FT
Australia
Chile
FT
Argentina
Colombia
FT
England
Germany
FT
France
Serbia
November 9
FT
AC Horsens
Silkeborg
FT
B 93 Kopenhagen
HIK Hellerup
FT
Skovshoved IF
Vanloese IF
FT
BK Frem
Holbaek BI
FT
Broenshoej BK
FA 2000
FT
Slagelse BI
Hilleroed Fodbold
FT
Vejgaard Bk
Ringkobing IF
FT
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
AB
FT
Aarhus Fremad
Brabrand
FT
FC Sydvest 05 Tonder
Dalum IF
FT
Jammerbugt FC
Thisted
FT
Middelfart BK
Naesby BK
November 9
FT
FK Haugesund
Viking FK
November 9
FT
Aalesund
Sandefjord Fotball
FT
Hamarkameratene
Nest Sotra
FT
Jerv
Kongsvinger
FT
KFUM Oslo
Sogndal IL
FT
Notodden FK
Start
FT
Raufoss Fotball
Skeid Fotball
AAW
Sandnes
0 - 3
Stroemmen
FT
Ull/Kisa
Tromsdalen
FT
Kvik Halden
Aasane
FT
Enskede IK
AIK
November 9
FT
Altach
Rapid Wien
FT
Sturm Graz
Hartberg
FT
SKN St. Poelten
WSG Swarovski Tirol
November 9
FT
Dornbirn
BW Linz
FT
FC Liefering
Vorwaerts Steyr
November 9
FT
Luzern
Servette
FT
Xamax
Thun
FT
Wil
Chiasso
November 9
FT
Volos Nps
Panetolikos
FT
OFI Crete
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
November 9
FT
Genclerbirligi
Kayserispor
FT
Rizespor
Antalyaspor
FT
Sivasspor
Konyaspor
FT
Gaziantep FK
Galatasaray
November 9
FT
Erzurum BB
Akhisar Belediyespor
FT
Giresunspor
Osmanlispor FK
FT
Istanbulspor AS
Menemen Belediye Spor
FT
Altay Izmir
Fatih Karagumruk SK
November 9
FT
Barry Town United FC
Connah's Quay
Postp.
Cefn Druids AFC
? - ?
Cardiff Met University
Postp.
TNS
? - ?
Carmarthen
FT
Airbus UK Broughton FC
Penybont
FT
Ballymena United
Carrick Rangers
FT
Cliftonville
Warrenpoint Town
FT
Coleraine
Glenavon
FT
Institute
Glentoran
Postp.
Linfield
? - ?
Dungannon Swifts
November 9
FT
Omonia Nicosia
AEL Limassol
FT
Nea Salamis
Anorthosis
November 9
FT
Jeunesse Junglinster
1 - 2
AS Jeunesse Esch
FT
RM Hamm Benfica
1 - 2
Swift Hesperange
November 9
FT
Pribram
Opava
FT
FC Fastav Zlin
Sigma Olomouc
FT
Jablonec
Sparta Prague
November 9
FT
Trinec
SK Lisen
FT
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
Pardubice
FT
MFK Chrudim
Sokolov
November 9
FT
Zilina
Ruzomberok
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Trencin
FT
Spartak Trnava
FK Pohronie
FT
FK Senica
Zemplin Michalovce
FT
SKF Sered
Nitra
November 9
FT
FC Rubin Kazan
FC Dinamo Moscow
FT
FC Rostov
FC Tambov
FT
FC Spartak Moscow
Krylya Sovetov Samara
November 9
FT
FC Luch Vladivostok
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
FT
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FC Khimki
FT
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Krasnodar-2
FT
FC Avangard Kursk
Tom Tomsk
FT
Mordovya
Torpedo Moscow
FT
FC Nizhny Novgorod
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FT
FC Rotor Volgograd
FC Chertanovo Moscow
FT
FC Armavir
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FC Fakel Voronezh
FT
Kolomna
Torpedo Vladimir
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
FT
Leningradets
0 - 0
Znamya
FT
Rodina
FC Dolgoprudny
FT
Kaluga
Khimki 2
FT
Kvant Obninsk
Ararat Moscow
FT
Salyut Belgorod
Strogino
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
Sokol Saratov
FT
Dinamo Briansk
Khimik-Arsenal
FT
Metalurg Lypetsk
FC Ryazan
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
November 9
FT
Mariupol
Karpaty Lviv
FT
Desna
SC Dnipro-1
FT
FC Lviv
Vorskla Poltava
November 9
FT
Wisla Plock
Cracovia
FT
Legia Warszawa
Gornik Zabrze
FT
Wisla Krakow
Arka Gdynia
November 9
FT
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
Warta Poznan
FT
Radomiak Radom
Puszcza Niepolomice
FT
GKS Jastrzebie
Miedz Legnica
FT
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
Stal Mielec
FT
Odra Opole
Termalica Nieciecza
FT
GKS Belchatow
GKS Tychy
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Wigry Suwalki
November 9
FT
Blekitni Stargard
Lech Poznan ll
FT
Resovia
GKS Katowice
FT
SKRA Czestochowa
Stal Rzeszow
FT
Bytovia Bytow
Polkowice
FT
Pogon Siedlce
Stal Stalowa Wola
FT
Gornik Leczna
KS Legionovia Legionowo
FT
Olimpia Elblag
Garbarnia
November 9
FT
NK Lokomotiva
Inter Zapresic
FT
NK Varazdin
Slaven
November 9
Postp.
Proleter
? - ?
Radnicki Nis
FT
FK Napredak Krusevac
Cukaricki
FT
Rad Beograd
FK Spartak Subotica
FT
FK Radnik Surdulica
Mladost Lucani
FT
FK Macva Sabac
Vojvodina
November 9
FT
Rudar Velenje
NK Celje
FT
Maribor
Domzale
November 9
FT
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
Fehervar FC
FT
Paksi FC
Kisvarda FC
FT
Puskas FC Academy
Ujpest FC
FT
Zalaegerszeg TE
Mezokovesd SE
FT
Budapest Honved
Diosgyori VTK
November 9
FT
ACS FC Academica Clinceni
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FT
FC Chindia Targoviste
CS Universitatea Craiova
FT
FC Botosani
FC FCSB
FT
Etar
Cherno More Varna
FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Slavia Sofia
November 9
FT
FK Slutsk
0 - 0
FK Gorodeya
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Slavia Mozyr
FT
Gomel
FC Minsk
AAW
Neman Grodno
3 - 0
FC Torpedo Minsk
November 9
FT
BFC Daugavpils
FK Jelgava
FT
Ventspils
FK Liepaja
FT
Riga FC
FK Spartaks
FT
Valmiera FK/BJSS
FS Metta/LU
FT
Suduva Marijampole
FK Kauno Zalgiris
FT
FK Palanga
Banga Gargzdai
November 9
FT
FC Kuressaare
Narva Trans
FT
Talinna Kalev
Tulevik Viljandi
FT
Maardu Linnameeskond
Flora Tallinn
FT
Nomme JK Kalju
Tammeka
FT
Paide Linnameeskond
FCI Levadia
November 9
FT
Dinamo-Auto
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FT
FC Sheriff
CS Petrocub
FT
Speranta
FC Milsami Orhei
FT
Zimbru
0 - 0
Codru
FT
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Sarajevo
FT
Celik Zenica
FK Zvijezda 09
FT
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
FK Tuzla City
FT
FK Sloboda Tuzla
FK Zeljeznicar
November 9
FT
FC Struga Trim Lum
FK Vardar Skopje
FT
FK Borec
Makedonija GjP
FT
FK Renova
Fk Akademija Pandev
FT
FK Sileks
Shkupi
FT
FK Iskra
FK Podgorica
Postp.
Grbalj Radanovici
? - ?
Buducnost Podgorica
FT
Rudar Pljevlja
Zeta
FT
OFK Titograd
Petrovac
November 9
FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
FT
Sektzia Ness Ziona FC
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
FT
Maccabi Netanya FC
Hapoel Raanana FC
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
Hapoel Haifa FC
FT
Colon
CSD Independiente Del Valle
FT
Union
Atletico Tucuman
FT
Lanus
Banfield
FT
San Lorenzo
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Godoy Cruz
Independiente
FT
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
San Martin San Juan
FT
Nueva Chicago
Club Atletico Estudiantes
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste
Agropecuario
FT
CA Alvarado
Club Atletico Mitre
FT
Club Atletico Platense
Temperley
FT
Sarmiento
Quilmes
FT
Almagro
All Boys
FT
Villa Dalmine
Atletico Rafaela
FT
Instituto
Santamarina
FT
Argentino de Quilmes
CA Fenix
FT
CA San Miguel
Deportivo Armenio
FT
Comunicaciones
Tristan Suarez
FT
Crucero del Norte
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
FT
Juventud Unida Universitario
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
November 9
FT
Goias
Santos FC SP
FT
Palmeiras
SC Corinthians SP
November 8
FT
Botafogo FC SP
CA Bragantino SP
FT
Parana Clube PR
0 - 0
Vitoria
FT
Londrina EC PR
America MG
FT
Vila Nova
0 - 0
Operario Fec PR
November 9
FT
Sao Bento
Cuiaba EC MT
FT
Figueirense FC SC
Coritiba
FT
Guarani
0 - 0
Ponte Preta
FT
SC Recife PE
Criciuma
FT
Brasil de Pelotas RS
Oeste FC
FT
CRB
Atletico GO
Postp.
Always Ready
? - ?
Blooming
November 9
Postp.
CD Antofagasta
? - ?
Deportes Iquique
Postp.
Everton CD
? - ?
Colo Colo
Postp.
CD O Higgins
? - ?
Audax Italiano La Florida
Postp.
CD Universidad Catolica
? - ?
Palestino
Postp.
Cobresal
? - ?
Curico Unido
Postp.
Union La Calera
? - ?
Coquimbo Unido
Postp.
Huachipato
? - ?
Union Espanola
Postp.
Universidad de Chile
? - ?
Universidad de Concepcion
FT
Santa Fe
America de Cali
FT
Pirata FC
Deportivo Municipal
FT
FBC Melgar
Sporting Cristal
FT
Juventud de las Piedras
0 - 0
Danubio
FT
Rampla Juniors
Plaza Colonia
FT
CA Penarol
River Plate
November 9
FT
CA Monarcas Morelia
Puebla FC
FT
Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
CF America
FT
Xolos de Tijuana
CF Monterrey
FT
Atletico San Luis
Necaxa
AET
Indy Eleven
Louisville City FC
AET
Real Monarchs SLC
El Paso Locomotive
FT
Jocoro FC
Isidro Metapan
FT
Santa Tecla FC
Independiente FC
FT
CSD Municipal
Sanarate
FT
AL Hilal Riyadh
Urawa Red Diamonds
November 9
FT
Jubilo Iwata
FC Tokyo
FT
Kashima Antlers
Kawasaki Frontale
FT
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Vissel Kobe
FT
Yokohama F.Marinos
Consadole Sapporo
FT
Cerezo Osaka
Shonan Bellmare
November 9
FT
Albirex Niigata
FC Gifu
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
Kagoshima United
November 9
FT
ATK
Jamshedpur FC
FT
Asan Mugunghwa FC
FC Anyang
FT
Daejeon Citizen FC
Gwangju FC
FT
Jeonnam Dragons
2 - 1
Ansan Greeners
FT
Seoul E-Land FC
Busan I'Park
FT
Suwon FC
Bucheon FC
November 9
FT
FK Gabala
Sabayil
FT
Keshla FK
FK Neftchi
November 9
FT
FC Rustavi
0 - 2
Dinamo Tbilisi
FT
Saburtalo
3 - 1
FC Wit Georgia
FT
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
Chikhura
November 9
FT
TIRA-Persikabo
Persebaya Surabaya
FT
Newcastle United Jets
Perth Glory
FT
Western United FC
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
November 9
FT
AS Ain Mlila
ASO Chlef
FT
CS Constantine
CR Belouizdad
FT
MC Oran
NC Magra
FT
USM Alger
0 - 0
NA Hussein Dey
FT
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
Paradou AC
FT
ES Setif
USM Bel Abbes
FT
JS Saoura
US Biskra
November 9
FT
Posta Rangers
Chemelil Sugar
FT
KCB
Tusker FC
FT
Kisumu All Stars
1 - 0
Kariobangi Sharks
November 9
FT
Youssoufia Berrechid
Raja Casablanca
Postp.
Difaa El Jadida
? - ?
Raja Casablanca
Postp.
FUS Rabat
? - ?
MAT Tetouan
Postp.
Ittihad Tanger
? - ?
Raja Beni Mellal
Postp.
MCO Oujda
? - ?
FAR Rabat
Postp.
RSB Berkane
? - ?
OCK Khouribga
Postp.
Rapide Club Oued Zem
? - ?
Olympic Club de Safi
Postp.
Wydad Casablanca
? - ?
Renaissance Club Zemamra
Postp.
Youssoufia Berrechid
? - ?
Hassania Agadir
FT
Kaizer Chiefs
Orlando Pirates
FT
Polokwane City
Baroka FC
FT
Stellenbosch FC
Highlands Park FC
FT
Amazulu FC
Chippa United FC
November 9
FT
CS Sfaxien
Ben Guerdane
FT
US Monastir
JS Kairouanaise
FT
Nigeria U23
0 - 1
Ivory Coast U23
FT
South Africa U23
0 - 0
Zambia U23

LiveScore Table