Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

10 november 2019 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

November 10
FT
Manchester United
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Aston Villa
FT
Liverpool
Manchester City
November 10
FT
Dover Athletic
Southend United
FT
Barnet
Fleetwood Town
FT
Bristol Rovers
Bromley
FT
Chippenham Town
Northampton Town
FT
Gateshead
Oldham Athletic
FT
Leyton Orient
Maldon & Tiptree
FT
Macclesfield Town
Kingstonian
FT
Wrexham
Rochdale
FT
York City
Altrincham
FT
Hayes & Yeading United
Oxford United
November 10
FT
Cardiff City
Bristol City
November 10
FT
Mallorca
Villarreal
FT
Athletic Bilbao
Levante
FT
Atletico Madrid
RCD Espanyol
FT
Getafe
Osasuna
FT
Real Betis
Sevilla
November 10
FT
Deportivo La Coruna
Elche
FT
Almeria
Real Zaragoza
FT
Malaga
Fuenlabrada CF
FT
Racing Santander
Ponferradina
FT
Rayo Vallecano
Cadiz
November 10
FT
Getafe B
Sporting Gijon B
Postp.
Melilla
? - ?
Coruxo F.C.
FT
Atletico Madrid B
0 - 0
Atletico Baleares
FT
Las Rozas CF
Pontevedra
FT
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
0 - 0
Rayo Majadahonda
FT
Real Madrid Castilla
Ibiza-Eivissa
FT
Real Oviedo B
Internacional de Madrid CF
FT
UP Langreo
Las Palmas B
FT
Celta Vigo B
Racing de Ferrol
November 10
FT
Alaves B
Leonesa
FT
Izarra
Arenas Getxo
FT
Barakaldo
Tudelano
FT
Burgos CF
Athletic Bilbao B
FT
Guijuelo
SD Amorebieta
FT
Ebro
Barcelona B
FT
Espanyol B
Ejea
Canc.
Reus
? - ?
Sabadell
FT
Valencia B
Atletico Levante UD
FT
Badalona
Gimnastic
FT
Castellon
Hercules
FT
Lleida Esportiu
Orihuela
FT
UE Olot
0 - 0
AE Prat
FT
La Nucia
0 - 0
Villarreal B
FT
UD Cornella
Llagostera
November 10
FT
Granada B
Cartagena
FT
Algeciras
UCAM Murcia
FT
Real Murcia
Marbella FC
FT
San Fernando CD
CF Talavera de la Reina
FT
Yeclano
Linense
November 10
FT
Cagliari
Fiorentina
FT
Lazio
Lecce
FT
Sampdoria
Atalanta
FT
Udinese
SPAL
FT
Parma
Roma
FT
Juventus
Milan
November 10
FT
Trapani
Cosenza
FT
Cremonese
Salernitana
FT
Frosinone
Chievo
November 10
FT
Calcio Lecco 1912
Renate
FT
Juventus U23
Pistoiese
FT
S.S. Arezzo
Olbia
FT
AlbinoLeffe
US Citta DI Pontedera
FT
US Pianese
US Pergolettese 1932
FT
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
0 - 0
Alessandria
FT
Pro Vercelli
AS Giana Erminio
FT
Novara
Como
FT
Robur Siena
ASDC Gozzano
November 10
FT
Fermana FC
Virtus Verona
FT
Piacenza
Gubbio
FT
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
Rimini
FT
Triestina
Vicenza
FT
Padova
Sudtirol
FT
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
Carpi
FT
Modena
Alma Juventus Fano
FT
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
Imolese Calcio
November 10
FT
AZ Picerno ASD
Teramo
FT
Cavese
Catanzaro
FT
Reggina
Casertana FC
FT
Monopoli
AS Viterbese Castrense
FT
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
Rende
FT
AS Bisceglie
Bari
FT
Catania
Sicula Leonzio
FT
Ternana
Paganese
November 10
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Werder Bremen
FT
Wolfsburg
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Freiburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
November 10
FT
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Hannover 96
FT
1. FC Nürnberg
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
FT
SV Darmstadt 98
SSV Jahn Regensburg
November 10
FT
FC Bayern München II
1. FC Magdeburg
FT
Chemnitzer FC
FC Würzburger Kickers
November 10
FT
Altonaer FC 93
Eintracht Norderstedt
FT
Hannoverscher Sc
TSV Havelse
FT
Holstein Kiel II
BSV SW Rehden
FT
FC Hansa Lueneburg
Werder Bremen II
FT
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
Berliner AK 07
FT
SV Lichtenberg 47
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
FT
1. FC Saarbrucken
FC 08 Homburg-Saar
FT
Freiburg II
VfR Aalen
November 10
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
FT
Wuppertal
ROT Weiss Essen
November 10
FT
Rennes
Amiens
FT
Nantes
Saint-Etienne
FT
Montpellier
Toulouse
FT
Marseille
Lyon
November 10
FT
Ajax Amsterdam
FC Utrecht
FT
FC Twente
PEC Zwolle
FT
Willem II
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Feyenoord
RKC Waalwijk
FT
AZ Alkmaar
FC Emmen
November 10
FT
Royal Antwerp
Club Brugge
FT
Genk
Gent
FT
Standard Liege
KV Mechelen
November 10
FT
Maritimo
Portimonense
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
Tondela
FT
Sporting CP
Belenenses SAD
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
SC Braga
FT
Boavista
FC Porto
November 10
FT
Penafiel
Benfica B
FT
Academico Viseu
Vilafranquense
FT
CD Cova da Piedade
Estoril
FT
Nacional
Sporting Covilha
FT
Chaves
Casa Pia AC
November 10
FT
Celtic
Motherwell
FT
Livingston
Rangers
November 10
Canc.
Myanmar
? - ?
Turkmenistan
FT
Nicaragua
Cuba
FT
Trinidad and Tobago
15 - 0
Anguilla
FT
Japan
South Africa
FT
Canada
New Zealand
AET
Brazil
China *
FT
Belarus
0 - 0
Estonia
November 10
FT
Netherlands
Paraguay
FT
Korea Republic
Mexico
FT
Moldova
Azerbaijan
November 10
FT
Hobro
FC Nordsjaelland
FT
AGF
SonderjyskE
FT
Lyngby
OB
FT
Broendby IF
Esbjerg FB
FT
FC Midtjylland
FC Koebenhavn
November 10
FT
BK Fremad Amager
Vendsyssel FF
FT
FC Roskilde
Hvidovre IF
FT
Fredericia
Skive
FT
Kolding IF
HB Koege
FT
BK Avarta
FC Helsingoer
November 10
FT
Ballerup-Skovlunde
VSK Aarhus
November 10
FT
Kristiansund BK
Sarpsborg 08
FT
Lillestroem
Stabaek
FT
Mjoendalen
Ranheim
FT
Molde FK
Stroemsgodset
FT
Tromsoe
Vaalerenga
FT
Rosenborg BK
Bodoe/Glimt
FT
Kalmar FF
IK Brage
FT
IK Frej Taeby
Umea FC
FT
Oesters IF
Landskrona BoIS
November 10
FT
IFK Vaernamo
Malmoe FF
November 10
FT
Austria Wien
Mattersburg
FT
LASK
Admira Moedling
FT
Wolfsberger AC
Salzburg
November 10
FT
SV Lafnitz
Grazer AK
November 10
FT
Young Boys
FC ST Gallen 1879
FT
Lugano
FC Basel 1893
FT
FC Zuerich
Sion
FT
SC Kriens
FC Stade Ls Ouchy
FT
Aarau
FC Vaduz
FT
Lausanne
Schaffhausen
November 10
FT
Aris Thessaloniki
Asteras Tripolis
FT
Xanthi FC
Panionios
FT
Olympiacos
Atromitos
FT
Panathinaikos
AEK Athens
November 10
FT
Apollon Pontou
Platanias
FT
AE Karaiskakis
Levadiakos
FT
Apollon Larissa FC
Panachaiki 1891 FC
FT
Apollon Smyrnis
Doxa Dramas
November 10
FT
Goztepe
Yeni Malatyaspor
FT
Trabzonspor
Alanyaspor
FT
Besiktas
Denizlispor
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
Ankaragucu
November 10
FT
Keciorengucu
Adanaspor
FT
Umraniyespor
Hatayspor
FT
Boluspor
Bursaspor
FT
Balikesirspor
Altinordu Fk
November 10
FT
Pafos FC
Enosis Paralimni
FT
Olympiakos Nicosia
Ethnikos Achnas
FT
Apollon Limassol
APOEL Nicosia
November 10
FT
Blo-Weiss Itzig
2 - 4
FC Differdange 03
FT
FC Jeunesse Canach
2 - 0
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
AET
FC Kehlen
0 - 0
FC Mamer 32
FT
FC Lorentzweiler
0 - 5
FC Progres Niederkorn
FT
FC Mondercange
4 - 0
Alisontia Steinsel
FT
FC Rodange 91
1 - 3
US Mondorf les Bains
FT
FC Wiltz 71
2 - 0
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach
FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
5 - 1
US Hostert
FT
Sporting Bettemburg
6 - 0
Blo-Weiss Medernach
FT
Sporting Club Steinfort
0 - 2
FC Victoria Rosport
FT
Union Esch FC
4 - 0
Un Kaerjeng 97
FT
US Rumelange
0 - 4
FC Una Strassen
FT
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
0 - 2
F91 Dudelange
FT
Union Titus Petange
1 - 2
CS Fola Esch
November 10
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Slovan Liberec
FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Slovacko
FT
Slavia Prague
Teplice
November 10
FT
Zizkov
Usti nad Labem
FT
FK Varnsdorf
Dukla Praha
FT
Hradec Kralove
Vitkovice
November 10
FT
Zlate Moravce
Slovan Bratislava
November 10
FT
FC Orenburg
FC Ufa
FT
FC Arsenal Tula
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT
PFC Sochi
CSKA Moscow
FT
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
FC Krasnodar
FT
Biolog Novokubansk
Mashuk-KMV
FT
Legion Dinamo
Krasnodar 3
FT
Spartak Nalchik
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FT
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Inter Cherkessk
FT
Urozhay
FK Makhachkala
FT
Druzhba
Dinamo Stavropol
FT
SKA Rostov
FC Volgar
November 10
FT
Zorya Luhansk
FC Kolos Kovalivka
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
Dynamo Kyiv
FT
Olimpik Donetsk
Oleksandriya
November 10
FT
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
Rakow Czestochowa
FT
Lech Poznan
Korona Kielce
FT
KS Lechia Gdansk
Pogon Szczecin
November 10
FT
Chrobry Glogow
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
November 10
FT
Gryf Wejherowo
Elana Torun
FT
Znicz Pruszkow
Widzew Lodz
November 10
FT
Hajduk Split
NK Osijek
FT
Rijeka
Dinamo Zagreb
November 10
FT
Javor
FK Crvena Zvezda
FT
FK Tsc Backa Topola
Vozdovac
FT
FK Partizan
FK Indjija
November 10
FT
NK Triglav Kranj
NK Bravo
FT
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Tabor Sezana
FT
NS Mura
Aluminij
November 10
FT
Debrecen
Ferencvaros
November 10
FT
Bekescsaba
Soroksar SC
FT
Kazincbarcikai BSC
Aqvital FC Csakvar
FT
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
Szeged 2011
FT
Vac FC
0 - 0
Gyirmot
FT
Budafok
Haladas
FT
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
Budaors
FT
FC Ajka
0 - 0
Dorogi FC
Canc.
Gyori ETO
? - ?
Balmazujvaros
FT
MTK Budapest
BFC Siofok
FT
Vasas Budapest
0 - 0
Szolnok
November 10
FT
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
Gaz Metan Medias
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
CFR Cluj
FT
Beroe
FC Arda Kardzhali
FT
PFK Botev Plovdiv
Levski Sofia
FT
Vitosha Bistritsa
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
November 10
FT
Energetik-BGU
Torpedo Zhodino
FT
Isloch
Dinamo Brest
FT
FK Vitebsk
BATE Borisov
FT
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Borac Banja Luka
FT
Siroki Brijeg
Velez Mostar
November 10
FT
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
KF Shkendija
November 10
FT
Sutjeska
Kom
November 10
FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
Hapoel Hadera
FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
FC Ashdod
FT
Maccabi Haifa FC
Beitar Jerusalem FC
FT
Godoy Cruz
Independiente
November 10
FT
CA Central Cordoba SE
Patronato de Parana
FT
River Plate
Rosario Central
FT
Aldosivi
Gimnasia LP
FT
Newells Old Boys
Defensa y Justicia
FT
Racing Club Avellaneda
Huracan
FT
Velez Sarsfield
Boca Juniors
FT
CA Alvarado
Club Atletico Mitre
FT
Club Atletico Platense
Temperley
November 10
FT
Atlanta
Barracas Central
FT
Guillermo Brown
Belgrano
FT
Independiente Rivadavia
Deportivo Moron
FT
Brown de Adrogue
Gimnasia Mendoza
FT
San Martin de Tucuman
Gimnasia Jujuy
FT
Acassuso
Almirante Brown
FT
CA Defensores Unidos
CD UAI Urquiza
FT
Colegiales
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FT
Justo Jose de Urquiza
San Telmo
FT
Villa San Carlos
Sacachispas FC
FT
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Atletico Guemes
FT
Sportivo Belgrano
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
FT
Douglas Haig
Sportivo Las Parejas
FT
Union de Sunchales
Central Norte
FT
Boca Unidos
San Martin de Formosa
FT
Circulo Deportivo
0 - 0
Club Cipolletti
FT
Sansinena BB
Deportivo Madryn
FT
Sol de Mayo
Sportivo Estudiantes
FT
CASD Camioneros
Deportivo Maipu
FT
Huracan Las Heras
Olimpo
FT
Desamparados
Club Sportivo Penarol
November 10
FT
Cruzeiro
Atletico Mineiro MG
FT
Sao Paulo
CA Paranaense PR
FT
Internacional
Fluminense FC RJ
FT
Flamengo
Bahia
FT
CSA AL
CR Vasco DA Gama RJ
FT
Chapecoense AF
Gremio
FT
Fortaleza EC CE
Ceara
November 9
FT
Brasil de Pelotas RS
Oeste FC
Postp.
Destroyers
? - ?
Guabira
Postp.
Real Potosi
? - ?
San Jose
Postp.
Bolivar
? - ?
Aurora
Postp.
Jorge Wilstermann
? - ?
The Strongest
Postp.
Oriente Petrolero
? - ?
Nacional Potosi
FT
Atlético Nacional
Cucuta
FT
Atletico Junior
Tolima
FT
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Guarani
FT
Cerro Porteno
Nacional Asuncion
FT
Universitario de Deportes
Ayacucho FC
FT
CD Usmp
Academia Cantolao
FT
Union Comercio
Sport Huancayo
FT
Alianza Universidad De Huanuco
Sport Boys Association
FT
Deportivo Binacional
Alianza Lima
FT
Carlos Mannucci
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
FT
CA Penarol
River Plate
November 10
FT
CA Progreso
Nacional
FT
Fenix
Cerro Largo
FT
Liverpool FC
0 - 0
Boston River
FT
Defensor Sporting
Cerro
FT
Montevideo Wanderers
Racing
FT
Metropolitanos FC
Aragua FC
Canc.
Carabobo FC
? - ?
Deportivo Anzoategui
FT
Deportivo La Guaira
Estudiantes Merida
FT
Deportivo Lara
Zulia
FT
Deportivo Tachira
Academia Puerto Cabello
FT
Estudiantes de Caracas
Atletico Venezuela
FT
Lala FC
Monagas SC
FT
Llaneros de Guanare
Caracas
FT
Portuguesa FC
Mineros De Guayana
FT
Zamora FC
Trujillanos FC
November 9
FT
Atletico San Luis
Necaxa
November 10
FT
Tigres UANL
CF Pachuca
FT
Club Leon
Deportivo Toluca FC
FT
CD Guadalajara
Queretaro FC
FT
Pumas
FC Juarez
FT
Seattle Sounders FC
Toronto FC
FT
AD Santos De Guapiles
La U Universitarios
FT
Adr Jicaral
Deportivo Saprissa
FT
Santa Tecla FC
Independiente FC
November 10
FT
CD Chalatenango
0 - 0
El Vencedor
FT
Alianza FC
CD Sonsonate
FT
Municipal Limeno
0 - 0
CD Aguila
FT
Once Deportivo
CD FAS
FT
Club Xelaju
Coban Imperial
FT
Antigua Guatemala
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
FT
Deportivo Malacateco
Mixco
FT
Iztapa
Comunicaciones FC
FT
Guastatoya
Siquinala
FT
CD Real Sociedad
CD Motagua
FT
CD Olimpia
CD Marathon
November 10
FT
Vegalta Sendai
Shimizu S-Pulse
FT
Oita Trinita
Gamba Osaka
FT
Sagan Tosu
Matsumoto Yamaga
November 10
FT
FC Machida Zelvia
Renofa Yamaguchi
FT
Mito Hollyhock
Ehime FC
FT
Montedio Yamagata
V-Varen Nagasaki
FT
Tochigi SC
0 - 0
Omiya Ardija
FT
Tokushima Vortis
Yokohama FC
FT
Ventforet Kofu
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
Fagiano Okayama
FT
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
0 - 0
Tokyo Verdy
FT
FC Ryukyu
Kyoto Sanga FC
November 10
FT
Bengaluru FC
Chennaiyin FC
November 10
FT
Suwon Bluewings
Daejeon Korail
November 10
FT
Sabah
FK Sumgayit
FT
Qarabag FK
Zira FK
November 10
FT
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dila Gori
November 10
FT
Kalteng Putra
PSM Makassar
November 10
FT
FC Astana
Irtysh Pavlodar
FT
Kairat Almaty
Atyrau
FT
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
FT
Ordabasy Shymkent
Taraz
FT
Tobol Kostanay
Aktobe
FT
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Shakhter Karagandy
November 10
FT
Melbourne Victory
Wellington Phoenix FC
FT
Adelaide United
Brisbane Roar FC
November 10
FT
Wellington Phoenix B
Hawke's Bay United
FT
Canterbury United
Southern United
FT
Hamilton Wanderers
Eastern Suburbs
FT
Tasman United
0 - 2
Waitakere United
FT
Auckland City FC
Team Wellington
November 10
FT
SoNy Sugar
2 - 3
Mathare United
FT
Gor Mahia
4 - 1
AFC Leopards
FT
Kakamega Homeboyz
Western Stima
FT
Sofapaka
Wazito FC
FT
Ulinzi Stars
Bandari
FT
Zoo FC
Nzoia Sugar FC
November 10
FT
Olympic Club de Safi
Raja Beni Mellal
FT
Wydad Casablanca
RSB Berkane
FT
Black Leopards FC
Cape Town City FC
FT
Lamontville Golden Arrows
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
November 10
FT
CS Hammam-Lif
Etoile Metlaoui
FT
Club Africain
CA Bizertin
FT
Etoile du Sahel
AS Slimane
FT
Sportif de Chebba
US Tataouine
FT
Stade Tunisien
0 - 0
Esperance
November 10
FT
Adamawa United
Enugu Rangers
FT
Jigawa Golden Stars
Plateau United
FT
Katsina United
Enyimba
FT
Lobi Stars
Delta Force FC
FT
MFM FC
Ifeanyi Ubah United
FT
Nasarawa United
Wikki Tourist
FT
Rivers United FC
Heartland Owerri
FT
Sunshine Stars
Warri Wolves FC

LiveScore Table