Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

30 november 2019 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

November 30
FT
Newcastle United
Manchester City
FT
Burnley
Crystal Palace
FT
Chelsea
West Ham United
FT
Liverpool
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
AFC Bournemouth
FT
Southampton
Watford
November 30
FT
Cheltenham Town
Port Vale
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Carlisle United
FT
Kingstonian
AFC Fylde
FT
Oldham Athletic
Burton Albion
FT
Portsmouth
Altrincham
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Mansfield Town
FT
Walsall
Oxford United
FT
Eastleigh
Crewe Alexandra
November 30
FT
Charlton Athletic
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Barnsley
Hull City
FT
Birmingham City
Millwall
FT
Brentford
Luton Town
FT
Bristol City
Huddersfield Town
FT
Derby County
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Leeds United
Middlesbrough
FT
Nottingham Forest
Cardiff City
FT
Stoke City
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Wigan Athletic
Reading
November 30
FT
Macclesfield Town
Bradford City
November 30
Postp.
AFC Fylde
? - ?
Notts County
FT
Aldershot Town
Chesterfield
FT
Boreham Wood
Woking
FT
Bromley
Yeovil Town
FT
Chorley
Dagenham & Redbridge
FT
Ebbsfleet United
Wrexham
Postp.
FC Halifax Town
? - ?
Dover Athletic
Postp.
Hartlepool United
? - ?
Eastleigh
FT
Maidenhead United
Barrow
Postp.
Solihull Moors
? - ?
Barnet
FT
Sutton United
Harrogate Town
FT
Torquay United
Stockport County
November 30
FT
Deportivo Alaves
Real Madrid
FT
Real Sociedad
Eibar
FT
Mallorca
Real Betis
FT
Valencia
Villarreal
November 30
FT
Alcorcon
SD Huesca
FT
CD Mirandes
Sporting Gijon
FT
Tenerife
Almeria
FT
Ponferradina
Albacete
FT
Real Zaragoza
Girona
November 30
FT
Real Oviedo B
Getafe B
FT
Atletico Madrid B
Real Madrid Castilla
November 30
FT
SD Amorebieta
Barakaldo
FT
Osasuna B
Alaves B
FT
Arenas Getxo
Real Sociedad B
FT
Atletico Levante UD
Espanyol B
FT
Orihuela
La Nucia
FT
Sabadell
Ejea
November 30
FT
Villarrubia CF
Real Murcia
FT
Espanyol
0 - 0
Huelva
FT
Real Betis Femenino
Atletico Madrid
FT
Valencia
Barcelona
FT
Athletic Bilbao
Logrono
November 30
FT
Brescia
Atalanta
FT
Genoa
Torino
FT
Fiorentina
Lecce
November 30
FT
Crotone
Cittadella
FT
Frosinone
Empoli
FT
Cremonese
Livorno
FT
Venezia
Benevento
FT
Salernitana
Ascoli
November 30
FT
Como
Juventus U23
November 30
FT
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
Virtus Verona
November 30
FT
1. FC Köln
Augsburg
FT
Hertha BSC
Borussia Dortmund
FT
SC Paderborn 07
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FT
Hoffenheim
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FT
FC Bayern München
Bayer Leverkusen
November 30
FT
1. FC Nürnberg
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
FT
FC St. Pauli
Hannover 96
FT
SG Dynamo Dresden
Holstein Kiel
FT
VfL Bochum 1848
FC Erzgebirge Aue
November 30
FT
Chemnitzer FC
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
FT
Hansa Rostock
FC Würzburger Kickers
FT
Viktoria Koeln 1904
1. FC Kaiserslautern
FT
Hallescher FC
MSV Duisburg
FT
Preußen Münster
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
FT
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
1. FC Magdeburg
FT
Nuernberg II
FV Illertissen
FT
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
Augsburg II
FT
Greuther Fuerth II
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Postp.
TSV Aubstadt
? - ?
VfR Garching
FT
TSV Rain AM Lech
SV Heimstetten
FT
Türkgücü München
TSV Buchbach
FT
VfB Eichstatt
FC Memmingen
November 30
FT
Hamburger SV II
Wolfsburg II
FT
Hannover 96 II
FC Hansa Lueneburg
FT
Werder Bremen II
Holstein Kiel II
FT
BSV SW Rehden
SC Weiche Flensburg
FT
Bahlinger SC
VfR Aalen
FT
FC 08 Homburg-Saar
0 - 0
FC Giessen
FT
FK 03 Pirmasens
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
FT
FSV Frankfurt 1899
FC-Astoria Walldorf
FT
SV 07 Elversberg
SSV Ulm 1846
FT
TSV Steinbach 1921
1. FC Saarbrucken
November 30
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
FT
SV Rodinghausen
SC Verl
FT
TSV Alemannia Aachen
Sportfreunde Lotte
FT
Wuppertal
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FT
MSV 02 Duisburg
0 - 0
FF Usv Jena
November 30
FT
Strasbourg
Lyon
FT
Lille
Dijon
FT
Montpellier
Amiens
FT
Nice
Angers
FT
Nimes
Metz
FT
Reims
Bordeaux
November 30
FT
Sochaux
Troyes
November 30
FT
Willem II
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
Fortuna Sittard
FC Groningen
FT
Heracles
ADO Den Haag
November 30
FT
Club Brugge
Royal Excel Mouscron
FT
Sporting Charleroi
Waasland-Beveren
FT
Zulte Waregem
Eupen
FT
Genk
St.Truiden
FT
Royal Excelsior Virton
Westerlo
FT
Roeselare
Lommel
November 30
FT
Moreirense
Aves
FT
Benfica
Maritimo
FT
Portimonense
Famalicao
November 30
FT
Farense
Chaves
FT
Vilafranquense
Academica
FT
Estoril
Leixoes
FT
Varzim
Penafiel
November 30
FT
Aberdeen
St. Mirren
FT
Hibernian
Kilmarnock
FT
Livingston
Hamilton Academical
FT
Motherwell
St. Johnstone
November 30
FT
Alloa Athletic
Inverness CT
FT
Dundee FC
Queen of South
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
Partick Thistle
November 30
FT
Airdrieonians
East Fife
FT
Clyde
Dumbarton
FT
Falkirk
Stranraer
FT
Forfar Athletic
Peterhead
FT
Montrose
Raith Rovers
November 30
FT
Annan Athletic
Cove Rangers
FT
Brechin City
Stenhousemuir
FT
Elgin City
Stirling Albion
FT
Queen's Park
Edinburgh City
FT
Kuwait
Oman
FT
Bahrain
Saudi Arabia
November 30
FT
Austria Wien
Hartberg
FT
SKN St. Poelten
Mattersburg
FT
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Sturm Graz
November 30
FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
Kapfenberger SV
FT
Dornbirn
Ried
November 30
FT
Sion
Thun
FT
Xamax
FC Zuerich
FT
FC Stade Ls Ouchy
Grasshoppers
FT
Wil
Schaffhausen
FT
SC Kriens
Lausanne
November 30
FT
AE Larissa
Volos Nps
FT
Panionios
Panetolikos
FT
OFI Crete
AEK Athens
November 30
FT
Chania FC
Apollon Larissa FC
November 30
FT
Rizespor
Konyaspor
FT
Sivasspor
Kasimpasa
FT
Alanyaspor
Ankaragucu
FT
Goztepe
Fenerbahce
November 30
FT
Keciorengucu
Altinordu Fk
FT
Erzurum BB
Osmanlispor FK
FT
Adanaspor
Bursaspor
November 30
FT
Airbus UK Broughton FC
TNS
FT
Barry Town United FC
Newtown
FT
Carmarthen
Bala Town FC
FT
Penybont FC
Connah's Quay
FT
Institute
Coleraine
FT
Carrick Rangers
Glenavon
FT
Cliftonville
Glentoran
FT
Dungannon Swifts
Crusaders
FT
Linfield
Larne
FT
Warrenpoint Town
Ballymena United
November 30
FT
AEK Larnaca
Anorthosis
FT
Ethnikos Achnas
AEL Limassol
FT
AS Jeunesse Esch
US Hostert
November 30
FT
FC Fastav Zlin
Slovacko
FT
Sigma Olomouc
Slovan Liberec
FT
Pribram
Sparta Prague
November 30
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Nitra
FT
Trencin
FK Pohronie
FT
Zlate Moravce
FK Senica
FT
SKF Sered
Zemplin Michalovce
November 30
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FC Ufa
FT
FC Rostov
Ural
FT
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
FC Rubin Kazan
November 30
FT
FC Lviv
SC Dnipro-1
FT
Zorya Luhansk
Karpaty Lviv
FT
Vorskla Poltava
FC Kolos Kovalivka
November 30
FT
Arka Gdynia
Pogon Szczecin
FT
Piast Gliwice
WKS Slask Wroclaw
FT
Legia Warszawa
Korona Kielce
November 30
FT
Stal Mielec
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
FT
GKS Jastrzebie
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
FT
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
Olimpia Grudziadz
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Puszcza Niepolomice
November 30
FT
Blekitni Stargard
Widzew Lodz
FT
SKRA Czestochowa
0 - 0
Lech Poznan ll
FT
Stal Rzeszow
Garbarnia
FT
Gornik Leczna
Polkowice
FT
Olimpia Elblag
Elana Torun
November 30
FT
NK Varazdin
NK Osijek
FT
NK Istra 1961
Dinamo Zagreb
November 30
FT
Javor
Radnicki Nis
FT
FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Indjija
FT
Rad Beograd
Vojvodina
FT
FK Radnik Surdulica
Cukaricki
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
Vozdovac
November 30
FT
Zalaegerszeg TE
Debrecen
FT
Kisvarda FC
Budapest Honved
FT
Paksi FC
Ujpest FC
FT
Puskas FC Academy
Mezokovesd SE
FT
Diosgyori VTK
Fehervar FC
November 30
FT
Vac FC
Szeged 2011
FT
MTK Budapest
Szolnok
November 30
FT
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
CS Universitatea Craiova
Postp.
FC Voluntari
? - ?
FC FCSB
FT
Cherno More Varna
Pofc Botev Vratsa
FT
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
PFK Botev Plovdiv
FT
Beroe
Levski Sofia
FT
FK Sloboda Tuzla
FK Tuzla City
FT
FK Sarajevo
FK Zeljeznicar
FT
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
November 30
FT
Makedonija GjP
FC Struga Trim Lum
November 30
FT
Hapoel Haifa FC
Maccabi Netanya FC
FT
Hapoel Raanana FC
Sektzia Ness Ziona FC
FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
FT
FC Ashdod
0 - 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
November 30
FT
Balzan FC
San Gwann FC
FT
Mqabba
Pieta Hotspurs FC
FT
Tarxien Rainbows F.C
1 - 2
Hamrun Spartans
FT
Gzira United
1 - 2
Senglea Athletic
FT
Gudja United
3 - 0
Lija Athletic
FT
St. Andrews FC
0 - 4
Valletta FC
November 30
FT
Racing Club Avellaneda
Defensa y Justicia
FT
Estudiantes
Atletico Tucuman
FT
Boca Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Club Atletico Estudiantes
0 - 0
Belgrano
FT
Gimnasia Jujuy
Sarmiento
FT
All Boys
Deportivo Riestra
FT
Sacachispas FC
0 - 0
CA Defensores Unidos
FT
San Telmo
Villa San Carlos
FT
Tristan Suarez
Argentino de Quilmes
November 30
FT
Botafogo FR RJ
Internacional
FT
Ceara
CA Paranaense PR
November 29
FT
Parana Clube PR
Botafogo FC SP
November 30
FT
Oeste FC
Criciuma
FT
Atletico GO
0 - 0
SC Recife PE
FT
America MG
Sao Bento
FT
CA Bragantino SP
CRB
FT
Cuiaba EC MT
Vila Nova
FT
Vitoria
Coritiba
FT
Figueirense FC SC
Operario Fec PR
FT
Londrina EC PR
Guarani
FT
Real Potosi
Guabira
FT
Deportivo Santani
Club River Plate
FT
Siquinala
CSD Municipal
FT
CD Olimpia
CD Motagua
November 30
FT
Cerezo Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse
FT
FC Tokyo
Urawa Red Diamonds
FT
Gamba Osaka
Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
Jubilo Iwata
Nagoya Grampus Eight
FT
Kashima Antlers
Vissel Kobe
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
Yokohama F.Marinos
FT
Sagan Tosu
Consadole Sapporo
FT
Shonan Bellmare
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Vegalta Sendai
Oita Trinita
November 30
FT
ATK
Mumbai City FC
November 30
FT
Aizawl
0 - 0
Mohun Bagan
FT
Gokulam FC
Neroca FC
FT
Gyeongnam FC
0 - 0
Incheon United
FT
Sangju Sangmu
Suwon Bluewings
FT
Seongnam FC
Jeju United
FT
Busan I'Park
1 - 0
FC Anyang
November 30
FT
FK Gabala
Zira FK
FT
Keshla FK
FK Sumgayit
November 30
Postp.
East Riffa
? - ?
Muharraq
November 30
FT
FC Rustavi
Dila Gori
FT
Saburtalo
Sioni Bolnisi
November 30
FT
Shahr Khodro FC
Sanat Naft Abadan FC
FT
Sepahan
Esteghlal
Postp.
Paykan FC
? - ?
Tractor FC
Postp.
Persepolis
? - ?
FC Nassaji Mazandaran
FT
Al-Dhafra
Al-Nasr
FT
AL Ittihad Kalba
Al-Jazira
FT
Al-Wasl FC
Ajman Club
November 30
FT
Brisbane Roar FC
Central Coast Mariners FC
FT
Newcastle United Jets
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
November 30
FT
Newcastle Jets
Canberra United FC
FT
Melbourne City FC
Adelaide United
November 30
FT
Waitakere United
Southern United
FT
TP Mazembe
El Zamalek
FT
Primeiro de Agosto
Zesco United
FT
USM Alger
Wydad Casablanca
FT
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
Petro Atletico
FT
Raja Casablanca
Esperance
November 30
FT
AS Ain Mlila
USM Bel Abbes
FT
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
NA Hussein Dey
FT
MC Alger
CR Belouizdad
FT
MC Oran
0 - 0
US Biskra
FT
JS Saoura
0 - 0
ASO Chlef
FT
CS Constantine
ES Setif
November 30
FT
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
Ismaily SC
November 30
FT
Gor Mahia
0 - 0
Ulinzi Stars
FT
Kariobangi Sharks
KCB
FT
Nzoia Sugar FC
AFC Leopards
Canc.
SoNy Sugar
? - ?
Posta Rangers
FT
Wazito FC
Chemelil Sugar
November 30
Postp.
FAR Rabat
? - ?
Youssoufia Berrechid
Postp.
Hassania Agadir
? - ?
Difaa El Jadida
Postp.
MAT Tetouan
? - ?
Ittihad Tanger
Postp.
Olympic Club de Safi
? - ?
Wydad Casablanca
Postp.
Raja Beni Mellal
? - ?
OCK Khouribga
Postp.
Raja Casablanca
? - ?
MCO Oujda
Postp.
Rapide Club Oued Zem
? - ?
FUS Rabat
Postp.
Renaissance Club Zemamra
? - ?
RSB Berkane
FT
Polokwane City
Bloemfontein Celtic
FT
Black Leopards
Lamontville Golden Arrows
FT
Cape Town City FC
Highlands Park FC
FT
SuperSport United
Stellenbosch FC
November 30
FT
Free State Stars
1 - 2
TS Sporting FC
FT
Jomo Cosmos
2 - 1
University of Pretoria
FT
Mbombela United
1 - 0
JDR Stars FC
FT
Richards Bay FC
1 - 2
Ajax Cape Town
November 30
FT
Club Africain
AS Slimane
FT
Etoile Metlaoui
US Tataouine
Postp.
Etoile du Sahel
? - ?
CS Sfaxien
Postp.
Sportif de Chebba
? - ?
Esperance
November 30
FT
Wikki Tourist
Heartland Owerri

LiveScore Table