Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

12 january 2020 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

January 12
FT
AFC Bournemouth
Watford
FT
Aston Villa
Manchester City
FT
Cardiff City
Swansea City
January 12
FT
Cacereno
Eibar
FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
RCD Espanyol
FT
UM Escobedo
Sevilla
AET
Unionistas de Salamanca *
Deportivo La Coruna
FT
AD Ceuta FC
Real Sociedad
FT
Merida
Celta Vigo
AET
Real Jaen
Levante *
FT
Barakaldo
Rayo Vallecano
January 12
AET
Real Madrid *
Atletico Madrid
January 12
FT
Udinese
Sassuolo
FT
Fiorentina
SPAL
FT
Sampdoria
Brescia
FT
Torino
Bologna
FT
Verona
Genoa
FT
Roma
Juventus
January 12
FT
AS Giana Erminio
Olbia
FT
Alessandria
2 - 2
Carrarese
FT
Como
ASDC Gozzano
FT
Pro Vercelli
Calcio Lecco 1912
FT
Novara
0 - 3
Monza
FT
S.S. Arezzo
0 - 0
US Pianese
FT
US Citta DI Pontedera
2 - 1
Renate
FT
Pistoiese
0 - 0
US Pergolettese 1932
January 12
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Padova
FT
Modena
0 - 0
Piacenza
FT
Reggio Audace FC
Ravenna FC 1913
FT
Rimini
FeralpiSalo
FT
Virtus Verona
Gubbio
FT
Carpi
Sudtirol
FT
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
0 - 1
Imolese Calcio
FT
Fermana FC
0 - 0
Vicenza
FT
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
Cesena FC
January 12
FT
US Avellino 1912
Vibonese
FT
AS Viterbese Castrense
Bari
FT
Potenza
0 - 1
Ternana
FT
Sicula Leonzio
Teramo
FT
Catanzaro
AS Bisceglie
FT
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
0 - 0
Catania
FT
Rende
Casertana FC
FT
Monopoli
0 - 1
Paganese
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
2 - 2
MVV Maastricht
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 1
Almere City FC
FT
NEC Nijmegen
FC Den Bosch
FT
Virton
Lokeren
January 12
FT
Gil Vicente FC
Belenenses SAD
FT
Maritimo
Vitoria de Guimaraes
FT
SC Braga
Tondela
January 12
FT
Penafiel
Farense
FT
Mafra
Vilafranquense
FT
Nacional
Oliveirense
FT
Academica
CD Cova da Piedade
January 12
FT
Sweden
1 - 0
Kosovo
FT
Hung Vuong AN Giang
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
FT
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Master 7 FC
FT
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Aarau
FT
FC Vaduz
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT
Werder Bremen
Hannover 96
FT
TUS Haltern
SC Wiedenbruck
FT
TSV Alemannia Aachen
FC Kray
FT
Holstein Kiel
FC Ingolstadt 04
FT
CD Once Caldas
0 - 1
CS Deportivo Pereira
FT
Millonarios
America de Cali
AP
Nacional *
River Plate
January 12
FT
San Lorenzo
Talleres
January 12
FT
Asteras Tripolis
OFI Crete
FT
Lamia
Olympiacos
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
AEK Athens
FT
Panathinaikos
Panionios
January 12
FT
AE Karaiskakis
Doxa Dramas
AAW
Chania FC
3 - 0
Apollon Pontou
FT
PAS Giannina
Panachaiki 1891 FC
January 12
FT
Anorthosis
APOEL Nicosia
FT
Olympiakos Nicosia
Apollon Limassol
FT
Mlada Boleslav
AC Sparta Prague B
January 12
FT
Sektzia Ness Ziona FC
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
January 12
FT
America Esporte Clube SE
AO Itabaiana SE
FT
AD Confianca SE
CS Sergipe SE
January 11
FT
Cruz Azul
Atlas FC
January 12
FT
Club Leon
Queretaro FC
FT
CD Guadalajara
FC Juarez
FT
Tigres UANL
Atletico San Luis
FT
Pumas
CF Pachuca
FT
Deportiva San Carlos
0 - 1
Deportivo Saprissa
FT
Club Sport Herediano
Grecia
FT
C.S. Cartagines
Santos de Guapiles
FT
ADR Jicaral
Municipal Perez Zeledon
FT
LD Alajuelense
Limon
FT
CD Marathon
Lobos UPNFM
FT
CD Real Sociedad
1 - 0
Real Espana
FT
Platense FC
CD Motagua
FT
CD Olimpia
Real de Minas
FT
Saudi Arabia
0 - 0
Qatar
FT
Syria
Japan
FT
Iran
Korea Republic
FT
China
Uzbekistan
January 12
FT
ATK FC
Kerala Blasters FC
January 12
FT
Indian Arrows
TRAU
January 12
Postp.
AL Nasr SC
? - ?
Qadsia SC
Postp.
AL Tadhamon
? - ?
Al-Arabi
FT
Central Coast Mariners FC
Melbourne Victory
January 12
FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
0 - 4
Brisbane Roar FC
January 12
FT
Canterbury United
1 - 3
Hamilton Wanderers
FT
Tasman United
2 - 0
Eastern Suburbs
FT
Team Wellington
Hawke's Bay United
FT
Enugu Rangers
FC Nouadhibou
FT
Pyramids FC
Al Masry
FT
Al-Nasr
2 - 1
Bidvest Wits
FT
Djoliba AC
0 - 0
Horoya AC
FT
Motema Pembe
1 - 0
RSB Berkane
FT
Zanaco
3 - 0
Esae FC
FT
Enyimba
Paradou AC
FT
Hassania Agadir
3 - 0
San Pedro
January 12
FT
El Hodood
0 - 0
Smouha SC
FT
Misr El-Maqasa
ENPPI
FT
Ismaily SC
El Geish
January 12
FT
Rapide Club Oued Zem
0 - 0
FUS Rabat
FT
FAR Rabat
Youssoufia Berrechid
FT
Amazulu
SuperSport United
FT
Bloemfontein Celtic
Black Leopards
FT
Kaizer Chiefs
Cape Town City FC
January 12
FT
Atletico Olympic
Inter Star
FT
Flambeau du Centre
0 - 0
Vital'O
FT
Le Messager Ngozi
2 - 0
Rukinzo FC
FT
BS Dynamic
LLB Academic FC
January 12
FT
Tanzania Prisons
2 - 3
Namungo FC