Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

27 june 2020 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

FT
Aston Villa
Wolverhampton Wanderers
June 27
AET
Norwich City
Manchester United
FT
Charlton Athletic
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Preston North End
Cardiff City
FT
Swansea City
Luton Town
FT
Barnsley
Millwall
FT
Derby County
Reading
FT
Birmingham City
Hull City
FT
Leeds United
Fulham
FT
Stoke City
Middlesbrough
FT
Wigan Athletic
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Athletic Bilbao
Mallorca
FT
Celta Vigo
Barcelona
FT
Osasuna
Leganes
FT
Atletico Madrid
Deportivo Alaves
FT
Deportivo La Coruna
Ponferradina
FT
Cadiz
Tenerife
FT
Las Palmas
Elche
FT
Racing Santander
Albacete
June 27
FT
Brescia
Genoa
FT
Cagliari
Torino
FT
Lazio
Fiorentina
FT
Pianese
0 - 0
Pergolettese
FT
Olbia
1 - 0
Giana Erminio
FT
ArzignanoChiampo
Imolese Calcio
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
2 - 0
Ravenna
FT
Rende
1 - 0
AZ Picerno ASD
FT
Bisceglie
Sicula Leonzio
FT
Ternana
1 - 2
Juventus U23
June 27
FT
Augsburg
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
Mainz 05
FT
Borussia Dortmund
Hoffenheim
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Hertha BSC
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Paderborn 07
FT
Freiburg
Schalke 04
FT
1. FC Union Berlin
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FT
Werder Bremen
1. FC Köln
FT
Wolfsburg
FC Bayern München
June 27
FT
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Viktoria Koeln 1904
FT
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Bayern München II
FT
FC Würzburger Kickers
Hansa Rostock
FT
FSV Zwickau
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT
MSV Duisburg
Hallescher FC
FT
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
Preußen Münster
FT
TSV 1860 München
SpVgg Unterhaching
FT
FK Caslav
FC Kolin
FT
FK San Jv Sumperk
Jiskra Rapotin
FT
Kosice
3 - 1
MFK Vranov Nad Toplou
FT
Liptovsky Mikulas
Spisska Nova Ves
FT
TJ Sokol Lanzhot
FC Strani
FT
Vasas Budapest
Mosonmagyarovar TE
FT
Brattvag
Hodd IL
FT
FC Viktoria Plzen B
SK Slavia Prague B
FT
Asker
Fredrikstad
ni
Fram Larvik
0 - 0
Skeid Fotball
FT
FC CSKA 1948
Strumska Slava
FT
Hebar Pazardzhik
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
FT
SonderjyskE
Silkeborg
June 27
FT
Vejle Boldklub
Fredericia
FT
Viborg FF
HB Koege
FT
Skive
2 - 0
Naestved
FT
HIK
Brabrand
FT
Avarta
0 - 2
Aarhus Fremad
FT
Broenshoej
Jammerbugt FC
FT
FC Helsingoer
Thisted
FT
Frem
Middelfart
FT
Vanloese
AB
FT
FA 2000
0 - 2
Naesby
FT
Vejgaard
Hilleroed
FT
Dalum
Holbaek
FT
B 93
FC Sydvest 05
FT
Skovshoved
0 - 1
VSK Aarhus
FT
Slagelse
Ringkoebing
Canc.
KFUM Roskilde
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
FT
AB Taarnby
2 - 1
Karlslunde IF
Canc.
Oure FA
Otterup
FT
Holstebro
5 - 2
Silkeborg KFUM
June 27
FT
Start
Odds Ballklubb
FT
Vaalerenga
Viking FK
Canc.
Arna-Bjornar
? - ?
Klepp
Canc.
Avaldsnes
? - ?
Sandviken
Canc.
LSK Kvinner
? - ?
Valerenga IF
Canc.
Lyn
? - ?
Kolbotn
Canc.
Roea
? - ?
Rosenborg BK Kvinner
June 27
FT
Oestersunds FK
IFK Norrkoeping
June 27
FT
AFC Eskilstuna
Umea FC
Canc.
Akropolis IF
? - ?
GAIS
FT
Akropolis IF
Oergryte IS
Canc.
Dalkurd FF
? - ?
Vasteraas SK
Canc.
Degerfors
? - ?
Halmstads BK
FT
GIF Sundsvall
Dalkurd FF
FT
Halmstads BK
Joenkoepings Soedra
FT
Oesters IF
Vasteraas SK
FT
Gefle
IFK Haninge BRB
FT
IFK Berga
0 - 2
Sandvikens IF
FT
IF Karlstad
Vasalunds IF
FT
Karlslunds IF HFK
1 - 1
Oerebro Syrianska IF
FT
Nykoepings BIS
IF Sylvia
FT
Taeby FK
1 - 0
IK Frej Taeby
FT
Qviding FIF
FK Karlskrona
FT
Eskilsminne IF
Skoevde AIK
FT
Assyriska IK
Lunds BK
FT
FC Trollhaettan
2 - 1
Torns IF
FT
Landskrona BoIS
1 - 4
IFK Vaernamo
FT
Utsiktens BK
2 - 2
Oskarshamns AIK
FT
Umea IK
Pitea IF Dff
FT
IK Uppsala Fotboll
Djurgardens IF Dff
FT
Linkopings FC
Vaxjo DFF
FT
KIF Orebro Dff
Eskilstuna United
FT
FC Rosengard
1 - 0
Vittsjo Gik
June 27
Canc.
AC Kajaani
? - ?
IF Gnistan
Canc.
KPV
? - ?
MYPA
Canc.
Musan Salama
? - ?
Mikkelin Palloilijat
Canc.
SJK Akatemia
? - ?
EIF
FT
SJK Akatemia
EIF
Canc.
VPS
? - ?
FC KTP
Postp.
VPS
? - ?
Musan Salama
FT
AC Kajaani *
FF Jaro
FT
AC Oulu
IF Gnistan
FT
KPV
FC KTP
Canc.
FC Kiffen
? - ?
FC Reipas
FT
FC Viikingit
0 - 2
JaePS
Canc.
FC Viikingit
? - ?
PK-35 Vantaa
FT
FC Reipas
0 - 1
EPS
FT
KaaPo
Ilves II
Canc.
Ilves II
? - ?
KaaPo
FT
SalPa
2 - 3
Atlantis
FT
HJS Akatemia
FC Jazz
FT
Klubi 04
0 - 0
TPV Tampere
FT
VIFK
JS Hercules
FT
FCV
JBK
FT
JIPPO
SC KuFu-98
FT
RoPS II
FC Kiisto
June 27
FT
Haka
HJK
FT
PK-35Helsinki
TPS
FT
FC Honka
PK-35Vantaa
FT
HJK Helsinki
Kuopion Palloseura
FT
Jypk
Aland United
FT
Austria Wien
SKN St. Poelten
FT
Mattersburg
Admira Moedling
FT
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Altach
June 27
FT
FC Juniors OO
Amstetten
FT
FC Liefering
Kapfenberger SV
FT
Floridsdorfer AC
Austria Wien (A)
FT
Grazer AK
Dornbirn
FT
SV Lafnitz
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT
Luzern
Servette
FT
Young Boys
Xamax
FT
FC Stade Ls Ouchy
Schaffhausen
FT
FC Vaduz
SC Kriens
FT
OFI Crete
Panathinaikos
FT
Panionios
Xanthi FC
June 27
FT
Fenerbahce
Yeni Malatyaspor
FT
Goztepe
Alanyaspor
FT
Trabzonspor
Ankaragucu
June 27
FT
Eskisehirspor
Altay Izmir
FT
Osmanlispor FK
Erzurum BB
FT
Adana Demirspor
Giresunspor
FT
Menemen Belediye Spor
Boluspor
FT
Slovan Liberec
Banik Ostrava
FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Bohemians 1905
Slovacko
FT
Sokolov
FK Varnsdorf
FT
Dukla Praha
MFK Chrudim
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
Spartak Trnava
FT
FK Pohronie
Zlate Moravce
FT
SKF Sered
Nitra
FT
FK Senica
Trencin
FT
Dubnica
FK Poprad
FT
Dukla Banska Bystrica
2 - 0
Skalica
AAW
FC Orenburg
0 - 3
FC Krasnodar
FT
FC Spartak Moscow
FC Ufa
FT
FC Rubin Kazan
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
FC Dinamo Moscow
CSKA Moscow
FT
FC Rostov
FC Arsenal Tula
FT
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Oleksandriya
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
Zorya Luhansk
FT
Karpaty Lviv
FC Lviv
FT
Legia Warszawa
Piast Gliwice
FT
Wisla Plock
ŁKS Łódź
FT
Gornik Zabrze
Wisla Krakow
June 27
FT
Miedz Legnica
Warta Poznan
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz
GKS Tychy
FT
Stal Mielec
Radomiak Radom
June 27
FT
KS Legionovia Legionowo
0 - 0
Resovia
FT
Lech Poznan ll
GKS Katowice
FT
Olimpia Elblag
Blekitni Stargard
FT
Pogon Siedlce
3 - 1
Elana Torun
FT
Stal Rzeszow
1 - 2
Znicz Pruszkow
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola
Garbarnia
FT
SKRA Czestochowa
Gryf Wejherowo
FT
Gornik Leczna
Bytovia Bytow
June 27
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
NK Osijek
June 27
FT
Tabor
0 - 0
NK Bravo
FT
Aluminij
NK Celje
FT
Zalaegerszeg TE
Fehervar FC
FT
Debrecen
Paksi FC
FT
Diosgyori VTK
Kisvarda FC
FT
Ujpest FC
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
FT
Ferencvaros
Mezokovesd SE
FT
Puskas FC Academy
Budapest Honved
FT
Chindia Targoviste
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FT
Sepsi OSK
FC Viitorul Constanta
FT
Slavia Sofia
PFC CSKA-Sofia
FT
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT
Vitosha Bistritsa
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
June 27
FT
FC Minsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
FT
Neman Grodno
Dynamo Brest
FT
BATE Borisov
Dinamo Minsk
June 27
FT
Naftan Novopolotsk
Granit Mikashevichi
FT
Khimik Svetlogorsk
FC Oshmyany
FT
Sputnik Rechitsa
Volna
FT
Gomel
FC Smorgon
FT
Gorodeya Reserve
0 - 2
Isloch Reserve
FT
Torpedo Zhodino Reserve
Vitebsk Reserve
FT
FK Ruh Brest Reserves
2 - 1
Belshina Reserve
June 27
FT
BFA
0 - 1
Dainava Alytus
FT
Hegelmann Litauen
FK Panevezys B
FT
FK Atmosfera
1 - 0
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
FT
FK Minija
FA Siauliai
FT
Zalgiris Vilnius B
Dziugas Telsiai
June 27
FT
FC Kuressaare
Flora Tallinn
FT
Tulevik Viljandi
Talinna Kalev
FT
Narva Trans
FCI Levadia
FT
Paide Linnameeskond
TJK Legion
June 27
FT
Parnu JK Vaprus
Tammeka U21
FT
Maccabi Haifa FC
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
3 - 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
FT
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Raanana FC
FT
Flamurtari
Luftetari
FT
Partizani
Laci
FT
HB Torshavn II
07 Vestur
FT
AB Argir II
B71 Sandur
FT
Klaksvik II
2 - 0
B36 Torshavn II
FT
TB Tvoeroyri II
3 - 0
NSI Runavik III
FT
Americano RJ
0 - 2
America RJ
FT
North Carolina Courage
2 - 1
Portland Thorns
June 27
Canc.
Consadole Sapporo
Kashiwa Reysol
Canc.
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Vegalta Sendai
Canc.
Shimizu S-Pulse
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Canc.
Yokohama FC
Vissel Kobe
Canc.
Kashima Antlers
Yokohama F.Marinos
Canc.
Kawasaki Frontale
Gamba Osaka
Canc.
Oita Trinita
Cerezo Osaka
Canc.
Shonan Bellmare
Sagan Tosu
Canc.
Urawa Red Diamonds
FC Tokyo
June 27
FT
Ehime FC
Tokushima Vortis
Canc.
FC Ryukyu
? - ?
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Canc.
Matsumoto Yamaga
? - ?
Kyoto Sanga FC
Canc.
Albirex Niigata
? - ?
Montedio Yamagata
Canc.
Tokyo Verdy
? - ?
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
Tokyo Verdy
FC Machida Zelvia
FT
Ventforet Kofu
Albirex Niigata
FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 0
Matsumoto Yamaga
Canc.
Ehime FC
? - ?
Mito Hollyhock
FT
Fagiano Okayama
Renofa Yamaguchi
FT
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Omiya Ardija
FT
Montedio Yamagata
Tochigi SC
FT
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Mito Hollyhock
FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
Giravanz Kitakyushu
June 27
FT
Fukushima United FC
2 - 0
Vanraure Hachnohe FC
FT
Grulla Morioka FC
0 - 4
Blaublitz Akita
FT
Azul Claro Numazu
2 - 1
Fujieda MYFC
FT
SC Sagamihara
0 - 0
Yscc Yokohama
FT
Cerezo Osaka U23
0 - 1
Gainare Tottori
FT
FC Gifu
0 - 0
FC Imabari
FT
Roasso Kumamoto
3 - 2
Kagoshima United
FT
Busan I'Park
Seongnam FC
FT
FC Seoul
Incheon United
FT
Daegu FC
Gangwon FC
FT
Ansan Greeners
Chungnam Asan FC
FT
Daejeon Citizen
FC Anyang
FT
Gimpo Citizen
Cheongju FC
FT
Gyeongju H & N
Jeonju Citizen
FT
Pyeongtaek Citizen
Hwaseong
FT
Yangju Citizens
Busan Transport Corp
FT
Changwon City
Mokpo City
FT
Cheonan City
Gyeongju Citizen FC
FT
Gangneung City
5 - 0
Chuncheon FC
FT
Gimhae
1 - 0
Daejeon Korail
FT
Ararat
Shirak
June 27
Postp.
Electricite du Cambodge
? - ?
Phnom Penh Crown
Postp.
National Defense Ministry FC
? - ?
Bati Academy U18
Postp.
National Police Commissary
? - ?
Visakha FC
Canc.
Dila Gori
? - ?
Samtredia
Canc.
Dinamo Batumi
? - ?
Kakheti Telavi
Canc.
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
? - ?
Merani
Canc.
Saburtalo
? - ?
Dinamo Tbilisi
Canc.
Torpedo Kutaisi
? - ?
Chikhura
FT
Dila Gori
Samtredia
Canc.
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
? - ?
Irtysh Pavlodar
FT
Istaravshan
2 - 0
Lokomotiv Pamir
FT
Khatlon
1 - 1
Faizkand
FT
Kuktosh
0 - 0
CSKA Pamir
June 27
FT
AGMK
1 - 0
Mashal Muborak
FT
Metallurg Bekobod
Navbahor Namangan
June 27
FT
Darwin Hearts FC
Hellenic
FT
Casuarina
Mindil Aces
June 27
Canc.
Armadale
? - ?
Sorrento
Canc.
Balcatta
? - ?
Perth Glory Youth
Canc.
Bayswater City
? - ?
Inglewood United
Canc.
Cockburn City
? - ?
ECU Joondalup
Canc.
Floreat Athena
? - ?
Gwelup Croatia
Canc.
Rockingham City FC
? - ?
Perth
June 27
FT
Adelaide Olympic
Adelaide United Youth
Canc.
EO Sidi Bouzid
Olympique de Beja
FT
Alliance FC
1 - 0
Coastal Union
FT
Biashara Mara United
1 - 1
Azam FC
FT
Kagera Sugar
1 - 1
Kinondoni MC
FT
Mbeya City
2 - 0
JKT Tanzania
FT
Mwadui
1 - 0
Mtibwa Sugar
FT
Ruvu Shooting
1 - 1
Namungo FC
FT
Singida United
2 - 3
Lipuli
FT
Young Africans
3 - 2
Ndanda FC
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
VSK Aarhus
FT
FC THY-Thisted Q
KoldingQ
FT
Fortuna Hjoerring
Broendby
FT
Taichung Blue Whale (w)
Kaohsiung Yangxin (w)
FT
New Taipei Air Source (w)
Taoyuan International FC (w)
FT
Taipei Bear (w)
Hualien FC (w)