Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

28 june 2020 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

FT
Watford
Southampton
June 28
FT
Sheffield United
Arsenal
FT
Leicester City
Chelsea
FT
Newcastle United
Manchester City
FT
Bristol City
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Nottingham Forest
Huddersfield Town
FT
Levante
Real Betis
FT
Villarreal
Valencia
FT
Granada
Eibar
FT
RCD Espanyol
Real Madrid
FT
Mirandes
Almeria
FT
Sporting Gijon
Lugo
FT
Malaga
Girona
FT
Numancia
Real Oviedo
FT
Fuenlabrada
Extremadura
June 28
FT
Milan
Roma
FT
Napoli
SPAL
FT
Sampdoria
Bologna
FT
Udinese
Atalanta
FT
Sassuolo
Verona
FT
Parma
Inter
FT
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
FT
SG Dynamo Dresden
VfL Osnabrück
FT
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Karlsruher SC
FT
Hamburger SV
SV Sandhausen
FT
Hannover 96
VfL Bochum 1848
FT
Holstein Kiel
1. FC Nürnberg
FT
SSV Jahn Regensburg
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FT
VfB Stuttgart
SV Darmstadt 98
FT
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
FC St. Pauli
June 28
FT
SV Meppen
FC Ingolstadt 04
FT
1. FC Magdeburg
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
FT
Boavista
Santa Clara
FT
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
SK Benesov
FT
Akron Tolyatti
0 - 0
FC Sokol Saratov
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
Broendby IF
FT
FC Koebenhavn
FC Midtjylland
FT
Randers FC
AC Horsens
FT
Hobro
Esbjerg FB
June 28
FT
BK Fremad Amager
FC Roskilde
FT
Nykoebing FC
Hvidovre IF
June 28
FT
Bodoe/Glimt
Sarpsborg 08
FT
Mjoendalen
Kristiansund BK
FT
Molde FK
Stabaek
FT
Sandefjord Fotball
FK Haugesund
FT
Stroemsgodset
Aalesund
FT
SK Brann
Rosenborg BK
June 28
FT
Djurgaarden
Kalmar FF
FT
Sirius
IFK Gothenburg
FT
Mjallby AIF
Hammarby IF
FT
AIK
Malmoe FF
FT
Elfsborg
Oerebro
June 28
FT
Degerfors
Norrby
FT
GAIS
IK Brage
Canc.
Ljungskile SK
? - ?
Umea FC
Canc.
Trelleborgs FF
? - ?
GIF Sundsvall
FT
Ljungskile SK
Trelleborgs FF
FT
Brommapojkarna
Team TG FF
Canc.
Syrianska
? - ?
Sandvikens IF
FT
Sollentuna FK
IFK Luleaa
FT
FC Linkoeping City
2 - 0
Motala AIF FK
Canc.
Djurgardens IF Dff
? - ?
KIF Orebro Dff
Canc.
Eskilstuna United
? - ?
Vittsjo Gik
Canc.
FC Rosengard
? - ?
Kristianstads DFF
Canc.
Goteborg FC
? - ?
IK Uppsala Fotboll
Canc.
Pitea IF Dff
? - ?
Umea IK
Canc.
Vaxjo DFF
? - ?
Linkopings FC
FT
Goteborg FC
Kristianstads DFF
Canc.
Kultsu
? - ?
NJS
FT
Honka (A)
0 - 0
PK-35 Vantaa
FT
Kultsu
PK Keski-Uusimaa
FT
NJS
3 - 0
PEPO Lappeenranta
FT
Mikkelin Kissat
FC Kiffen
FT
Espoo
Pallo-Iirot
FT
Pargas IF
GrIFK Grankulla
Canc.
GrIFK Grankulla
? - ?
SalPa
FT
GBK
Kemi City FC
FT
OLS
JJK
June 28
FT
FC Inter
FC Lahti
FT
Tampereen Ilves
Tips Vantaa
FT
Salzburg
Hartberg
FT
LASK
Wolfsberger AC
FT
Sturm Graz
Rapid Wien
June 28
FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
SK Austria Klagenfurt
FT
FC Basel 1893
Sion
FT
FC ST Gallen 1879
Thun
FT
FC Zuerich
Lugano
FT
Aris Thessaloniki
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
FT
AEK Athens
Olympiacos
FT
Panetolikos
Asteras Tripolis
June 28
FT
Rizespor
Denizlispor
FT
Sivasspor
Kayserispor
FT
Gaziantep FK
Antalyaspor
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
Galatasaray
June 28
FT
Hatayspor
Balikesirspor
FT
Akhisar Belediyespor
Umraniyespor
FT
Fatih Karagumruk SK
Istanbulspor AS
June 28
FT
HK Kopavogs
Valur
FT
IA Akranes
KR Reykjavik
June 28
FT
Grindavik
1 - 0
Throttur Reykjavik
FT
Leiknir Reykjavik
0 - 0
Vestri
FT
Afturelding
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
FT
Magni
Fram Reykjavik
FT
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
Thor Akureyri
FT
Vikingur Olafsvik
0 - 4
Keflavik
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Sparta Prague
FT
Slavia Prague
Jablonec
FT
Teplice
FC Fastav Zlin
FT
Opava
Pribram
FT
Sigma Olomouc
Karvina
FT
SK Prostejov
Hradec Kralove
FT
FC Vlasim
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Zizkov
FT
Usti nad Labem
Trinec
FT
Vitkovice
SK Lisen
FT
Ruzomberok
Zilina
Postp.
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
? - ?
Slovan Bratislava
FT
Ural
FC Tambov
FT
Desna
Dynamo Kyiv
FT
Mariupol
SC Dnipro-1
FT
Vorskla Poltava
Olimpik Donetsk
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok
KS Lechia Gdansk
FT
WKS Slask Wroclaw
Lech Poznan
June 28
FT
Wigry Suwalki
GKS Belchatow
FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
June 28
FT
Polkowice
Widzew Lodz
June 28
FT
Mura
0 - 1
Domzale
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 - 0
Maribor
FT
CFR Cluj
CS Universitatea Craiova
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
FC Voluntari
FT
Beroe
Levski Sofia
June 28
FT
Torpedo Zhodino
FK Vitebsk
FT
FC Ruh Brest
Belshina Bobruisk
FT
FK Gorodeya
Isloch
June 28
FT
Lokomotiv Gomel
0 - 0
FC Slonim-2017
FT
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
1 - 0
FK Orsha
FT
Krumkachy Minsk
Lida
June 28
Canc.
FK Kauno Zalgiris
? - ?
Suduva Marijampole
FT
FK Kauno Zalgiris
0 - 1
Suduva Marijampole
Canc.
FK Panevezys
? - ?
FK Banga Gargzdai
FT
FK Riteriai
Zalgiris Vilnius
Canc.
FK Riteriai
? - ?
Zalgiris Vilnius
FT
FK Panevezys
FK Banga Gargzdai
June 28
FT
Viltis Vilnius
FK Saned Joniskis
June 28
FT
Flora Tallinn U21
0 - 0
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
FT
Maardu Linnameeskond
FCI Levadia U21
FT
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
Nomme United
FT
Vaendra JK Vaprus
FC Elva
FT
Decic Tuzi
4 - 0
Otrant
FT
FK Arsenal Tivat
2 - 1
Jedinstvo BP
FT
FK Drezga
1 - 1
FK Lovcen
FT
Jezero
2 - 1
FK Bokelj
FT
Mornar
2 - 0
Ibar
FT
Hapoel Haifa FC
0 - 0
Beitar Jerusalem FC
FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
2 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
Sektzia Ness Ziona FC
FT
Maccabi Netanya FC
FC Ashdod
FT
Kukesi
Bylis
FT
Vllaznia
Teuta Durres
FT
Skenderbeu
KF Tirana
FT
Fuglafjoerdur
TB Tvoeroyri
FT
Skala
HB Torshavn
FT
Vikingur
Klaksvik
FT
AB Argir
NSI Runavik
FT
B68 Toftir
FC Hoyvik
June 28
FT
Drenica
Trepca 89
FT
Drita
2 - 0
Dukagjini
FT
KF Flamurtari
Ferizaj
FT
Botafogo RJ
AD Cabofriense
FT
Madureira RJ
0 - 2
Resende
FT
Vasco da Gama
Macae
FT
Fluminense
Volta Redonda
Postp.
Chicago Red Stars
? - ?
North Carolina Courage
Postp.
OL Reign
? - ?
Sky Blue FC
Postp.
Houston Dash
? - ?
Portland Thorns
FT
Chicago Red Stars
Washington Spirit
June 28
FT
Kyoto Sanga FC
Jubilo Iwata
Canc.
Tochigi SC
? - ?
Zweigen Kanazawa
Canc.
V-Varen Nagasaki
? - ?
Tokushima Vortis
Canc.
Ventforet Kofu
? - ?
Giravanz Kitakyushu
FT
FC Ryukyu
Avispa Fukuoka
Canc.
Jubilo Iwata
? - ?
FC Machida Zelvia
Canc.
Omiya Ardija
? - ?
Fagiano Okayama
Canc.
Thespakusatsu Gunma
? - ?
Renofa Yamaguchi
June 28
FT
Kataller Toyama
1 - 1
AC Nagano Parceiro
FT
Kamatamare Sanuki
2 - 3
Gamba Osaka U23
FT
Ulsan Hyundai
Jeonbuk FC
FT
Suwon Bluewings
Sangju Sangmu
FT
Jeju United
Gyeongnam FC
FT
Jeonnam Dragons
Suwon FC
FT
Bucheon FC 1995
Seoul E-Land FC
FT
Alashkert FC
0 - 1
FC Noah
FT
Lori
Ararat Armenia
FT
Urartu FC
Pyunik
FT
Torpedo Kutaisi
Chikhura
June 28
FT
Tractor FC
FC Nassaji Mazandaran
FT
Shahr Khodro FC
Zob Ahan Isfahan FC
FT
Paykan FC
Persepolis
FT
Sanat Naft Abadan FC
FC Pars Jonoubi Jam
FT
Shahin Bushehr FC
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
June 28
FT
Al Futowa
1 - 0
Al Karamah
FT
Al Ittihad Aleppo
1 - 1
Al Wahda
FT
Al Shorta
0 - 0
Al Sahel SC
FT
Al Taliya
2 - 1
Al-Jazeera SC
FT
Al Wathba
Al Nawaeir
FT
Hottin SC
Al-Jaish
FT
Jabala SC
Tishreen SC
FT
FK Khujand
FC Istiklol
FT
Regar-TadAZ
Dushanbe 83
Canc.
Gafsa
AS Rejiche
FT
Mbao
1 - 0
Polisi Tanzania FC
FT
Tanzania Prisons
0 - 0
Simba SC
FT
1 FC Cologne
1 - 0
SC Sand
FT
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
FT
1. Ffc Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
FT
FF Usv Jena
MSV 02 Duisburg
FT
Sgs Essen-Schonebeck 19/68
FC Bayern Munich
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
FT
B 93
Vildbjerg
FT
Koege
AaB
FT
Odense Q
Ballerup-Skovlunde
FT
Dinamo BGU (w)
ABFF U19 (w)
FT
Neman Grodno (w)
Bobruichanka (w)
FT
Dnepr Mogilev (w)
FK Minsk (w)