Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

2 july 2020 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

FT
Sheffield United
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
Manchester City
Liverpool
FT
Hull City
Middlesbrough
FT
Eibar
Osasuna
FT
Real Sociedad
RCD Espanyol
FT
Real Madrid
Getafe
FT
SD Huesca
Las Palmas
FT
Albacete
Alcorcon
FT
Rayo Vallecano
Malaga
July 2
FT
Atalanta
Napoli
FT
Roma
Udinese
FT
Werder Bremen
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
FT
Rodina Moscow
FC Irtysh Omsk
FT
Fredericia
Hvidovre IF
July 2
FT
Kristiansund BK
Molde FK
FT
Sarpsborg 08
SK Brann
July 2
FT
Falkenbergs FF
Sirius
FT
Hammarby IF
Varbergs BoIS FC
FT
Helsingborgs IF
Mjallby AIF
FT
IFK Gothenburg
AIK
FT
Oerebro
Haecken
FT
Vasalunds IF
Sollentuna FK
FT
FC Inter
RoPS
FT
PEPO Lappeenranta
Mikkelin Kissat
Canc.
Klubi 04
? - ?
Ilves II
Canc.
HJS Akatemia
? - ?
Atlantis
FT
JJK
FCV
FT
SC KuFu-98
OLS
FT
Hartberg
Wolfsberger AC
FT
Sion
Luzern
July 2
FT
Umraniyespor
Eskisehirspor
FT
Balikesirspor
Fatih Karagumruk SK
FT
Istanbulspor AS
Akhisar Belediyespor
July 2
FT
Throttur Reykjavik
Thor Akureyri
FT
Vitkovice
Trinec
July 2
FT
Radomiak Radom
Wigry Suwalki
FT
GKS Belchatow
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
FT
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
Olimpia Grudziadz
FT
FC Viitorul Constanta
Dinamo Bucuresti
FT
Etar
Vitosha Bistritsa
FT
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
Cherno More Varna
FT
Slavia Reserve
1 - 1
Slutsk Reserve
FT
FK Smolevichy STI Reserve
0 - 3
Dinamo Brest Reserve
July 2
Canc.
FK Banga Gargzdai
? - ?
Zalgiris Vilnius
Canc.
Suduva Marijampole
? - ?
FK Riteriai
July 2
FT
FCI Levadia U21
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
FT
Flora Tallinn U21
Vaendra JK Vaprus
FT
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
Maardu Linnameeskond
FT
Nomme United
Parnu JK Vaprus
FT
FC Ashdod
Hapoel Hadera
FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1 - 0
Sektzia Ness Ziona FC
FT
Maccabi Netanya FC
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
FT
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
1 - 3
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
FT
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
FT
SC Kfar Kasem
Maccabi Petach Tikva
FT
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
FT
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
FT
Hapoel Ironi Akko
0 - 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
July 2
FT
Bylis
KF Tirana
FT
Kukesi
0 - 0
Teuta Durres
FT
Flamengo
Boavista
FT
Portuguesa RJ
0 - 0
Botafogo RJ
FT
Macae
0 - 0
Fluminense
FT
Vasco da Gama
1 - 0
Madureira RJ
FT
Volta Redonda
2 - 1
Resende
FT
Washington Spirit
0 - 2
North Carolina Courage
FT
Shirak
0 - 0
Lori
FT
FC Noah
1 - 0
Ararat
FT
Ararat Armenia
0 - 0
Alashkert FC
FT
Dinamo Batumi
1 - 1
Saburtalo
FT
Buxoro
Metallurg Bekobod
FT
AGMK
Nasaf Qarshi
FT
Navbahor Namangan
2 - 0
Sogdiyona Jizzax
FT
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Surkhon-2011