Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Argentina Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Argentina - Primera Division
February 16
FT
Estudiantes
Union
FT
Racing Club
Lanus
February 17
FT
Belgrano
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Argentinos Juniors
Atletico Tucuman
FT
San Lorenzo
Newells Old Boys
FT
Temperley
Independiente
February 18
FT
Rosario Central
Olimpo
20:00
Arsenal Sarandi
? - ?
Huracan
20:00
San Martin San Juan
? - ?
Talleres
22:15
River Plate
? - ?
Godoy Cruz
February 19
00:30
Banfield
? - ?
Boca Juniors
22:00
Patronato de Parana
? - ?
Chacarita Juniors
22:00
Tigre
? - ?
Defensa y Justicia
February 20
00:15
Colon
? - ?
Gimnasia LP
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
February 15
FT
Boca Unidos
Guillermo Brown
February 17
FT
Instituto
Los Andes
FT
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
0 - 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
FT
Independiente Rivadavia
Deportivo Moron
FT
Almagro
Deportivo Riestra
FT
Flandria
Sarmiento
FT
Agropecuario
Villa Dalmine
February 18
20:00
Brown de Adrogue
? - ?
Boca Unidos
20:00
Guillermo Brown
? - ?
Quilmes
21:00
San Martin de Tucuman
? - ?
Sportivo Estudiantes
22:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
? - ?
Atletico Rafaela
February 19
20:00
Nueva Chicago
? - ?
Santamarina
February 20
00:05
Aldosivi
? - ?
Club Atletico Mitre
February 13
FT
Club Atletico Platense
Deportivo Espanol
February 16
FT
Colegiales
Club Atletico Estudiantes
February 17
FT
CA Fenix
Sacachispas FC
FT
CD UAI Urquiza
CA Defensores de Belgrano
FT
Comunicaciones
Barracas Central
FT
Villa San Carlos
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FT
Acassuso
Club Atletico Platense
February 18
20:00
Deportivo Espanol
? - ?
Almirante Brown
February 19
20:00
San Telmo
? - ?
Tristan Suarez
February 20
00:00
Atlanta
? - ?
CA San Miguel
Argentina - Primera C
February 13
FT
Justo Jose de Urquiza
2 - 3
Canuelas
FT
Laferrere
1 - 1
El Porvenir
FT
San Martin Burzaco
3 - 1
Berazategui
February 14
FT
Defensores de Cambaceres
3 - 2
Central Cordoba de Rosario
February 17
FT
Deportivo Merlo
1 - 2
Deportivo Armenio
FT
El Porvenir
3 - 1
Leandro N. Alem
FT
Excursionistas
1 - 1
Justo Jose de Urquiza
February 18
20:00 Limited coverage
CA Defensores Unidos
? - ?
Sportivo Barracas
20:00 Limited coverage
Canuelas
? - ?
San Martin Burzaco
20:00 Limited coverage
Central Cordoba de Rosario
? - ?
CA Ferrocarril Midland
20:00 Limited coverage
Club Lujan
? - ?
Dock Sud
20:00 Limited coverage
Sportivo Italiano
? - ?
Argentino de Quilmes
February 19
20:00 Limited coverage
Berazategui
? - ?
Laferrere
20:00 Limited coverage
Ituzaingo
? - ?
Defensores de Cambaceres
Argentina - Primera D
February 13
FT
Juventud Unida San Miguel
1 - 0
Real Pilar
FT
Puerto Nuevo
Yupanqui
FT
Victoriano Arenas
Central Espanol
February 17
FT
Atlas
Victoriano Arenas
February 18
20:00 Limited coverage
Argentino Rosario
? - ?
General Lamadrid
20:00 Limited coverage
Real Pilar
? - ?
Liniers CSD
February 19
20:00 Limited coverage
Claypole
? - ?
CA Lugano
20:00 Limited coverage
Deportivo Paraguayo
? - ?
Puerto Nuevo
20:00 Limited coverage
Yupanqui
? - ?
Deportivo Muniz
February 17
FT
Gimnasia Mendoza
Desamparados
February 18
23:30
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
? - ?
CA Alvarado
23:30
Juventud Unida Universitario
? - ?
Deportivo Roca
23:30
Villa Mitre
? - ?
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
February 18
20:00
Central Cordoba de Santiago
? - ?
Union de Sunchales
21:30
CA Chaco For Ever
? - ?
Crucero del Norte
22:15
Sportivo Belgrano
? - ?
Sarmiento de Resistencia
23:00
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
? - ?
Gimnasia y Tiro
February 15
FT
Club Cipolletti
Deportivo Madryn
February 16
FT
Club Rivadavia
Independiente de Neuquen
February 19
20:00
Deportivo Madryn
? - ?
Club Rivadavia
20:00
Independiente de Neuquen
? - ?
Sansinena BB
February 13
FT
Deportivo Maipu
Huracan Las Heras
February 14
FT
Gutierrez SC
San Lorenzo de Alem
February 15
FT
Union Villa Krause
Union Aconquija
February 18
20:00
Union Aconquija
? - ?
Huracan Las Heras
20:30
Gutierrez SC
? - ?
Deportivo Maipu
21:00
San Lorenzo de Alem
? - ?
Union Villa Krause
February 14
FT
CD Libertad
Atletico Parana
February 15
FT
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Sportivo Las Parejas
FT
Douglas Haig
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
February 18
21:00
CD Libertad
? - ?
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
22:30
Atletico Parana
? - ?
Douglas Haig
23:15
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
? - ?
Sportivo Las Parejas
February 15
FT
Deportivo Mandiyu
Guarani Antonio Franco
February 16
FT
Altos Hornos Zapla
Sportivo Patria
FT
Juventud Antoniana
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
February 18
20:00
Juventud Antoniana
? - ?
Deportivo Mandiyu
20:00
Sportivo Patria
? - ?
Guarani Antonio Franco
20:30
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
? - ?
Altos Hornos Zapla
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 1
December 10, 2017
FT
Deportivo Madryn
Club Rivadavia
FT
CA Alvarado
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FT
Club Cipolletti
Sansinena BB
FT
Villa Mitre
Deportivo Roca
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 2
December 10, 2017
FT
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Union Aconquija
FT
Gutierrez SC
Juventud Unida Universitario
FT
San Lorenzo de Alem
Huracan Las Heras
FT
Union Villa Krause
Gimnasia Mendoza
FT
Deportivo Maipu
Desamparados
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 3
December 11, 2017
FT
CD Libertad
Atletico Parana
FT
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Union de Sunchales
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
FT
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Douglas Haig
FT
Sportivo Las Parejas
Sportivo Belgrano
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 4
January 17
FT
CA Chaco For Ever
0 - 0
Crucero del Norte
Argentina - Copa Argentina
December 9, 2017
FT
River Plate
Atletico Tucuman
Argentina - Super Cup
March 14
21:00
Boca Juniors
? - ?
River Plate

LiveScore Table