Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Australia Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Australia - Hyundai A-League
December 9
08:50
Sydney FC
? - ?
Melbourne City FC
December 10
06:35
Wellington Phoenix
? - ?
Central Coast Mariners
08:50
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
? - ?
Melbourne Victory
11:00
Perth Glory
? - ?
Newcastle Jets
December 11
06:00
Brisbane Roar FC
? - ?
Adelaide United
Australia - W-League
December 10
06:00 Limited coverage
Melbourne City FC
? - ?
Canberra United FC
December 11
03:30 Limited coverage
Brisbane Roar FC
? - ?
Adelaide United
05:00 Limited coverage
Melbourne Victory
? - ?
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
08:00 Limited coverage
Perth Glory
? - ?
Sydney FC
October 2
FT
Sydney United 58
Edgeworth Eagles
Australia - Northern:: play-off
September 17
FT
Darwin Olympic
Hellenic
Australia - Northern
August 27
FT
University Azzurri FC
Darwin Olympic
FT
Casuarina
Hellenic
Australia - Queensland:: play-off
September 3
FT
FNQ FC Heat
Redlands United
Australia - Queensland
August 19
FT
Redlands United
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
August 20
FT
Sunshine Coast
Gold Coast City
FT
Brisbane Strikers
1 - 1
Brisbane City
FT
Moreton Bay United
North Queensland Fury FC
FT
FNQ FC Heat
SWQ Thunder
August 21
FT
Olympic F.C.
Western Pride
Australia - Western:: play-off
September 7
AET
Inglewood United *
ECU Joondalup
September 10
FT
Perth
1 - 0
Inglewood United
Australia - Western
August 27
FT
Armadale
Subiaco
FT
Bayswater City
Balcatta
FT
Cockburn City
2 - 0
Floreat Athena
FT
Inglewood United
0 - 1
ECU Joondalup
FT
Perth Glory Youth
Stirling Lions
FT
Sorrento
0 - 1
Perth
Australia - Southern:: play-off
September 10
FT
Adelaide City
Campbelltown City
Australia - Southern
August 13
FT
Adelaide Blue Eagles
Campbelltown City
FT
Adelaide United Youth
Adelaide Olympic
FT
Croydon Kings
West Adelaide
FT
North Eastern Metro Stars
Adelaide City
FT
South Adelaide
0 - 1
Adelaide Comets
FT
West Torrens Birkalla
Adelaide Raiders
Australia - Capital:: play-off
September 11
FT
Canberra Olympic
3 - 0
Canberra FC
Australia - Capital
August 20
FT
Canberra Olympic
FFA Centre of Excellence
FT
Belconnen United
Woden Valley
August 21
FT
Canberra FC
Gungahlin United
FT
Tuggeranong United
Monaro Panthers
August 25
FT
Tuggeranong United
FFA Centre of Excellence
September 11
FT
Blacktown City FC
Sydney United 58
Australia - New South Wales
August 14
FT
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
4 - 1
Sutherland Sharks
FT
Blacktown Spartans
Sydney Olympic
FT
Hakoah Sydney City East
Sydney United 58
FT
Manly United
0 - 0
Blacktown City FC
FT
Rockdale City Suns
3 - 2
Parramatta FC
FT
Wollongong Wolves
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
September 4
FT
Edgeworth Eagles
Broadmeadow Magic
August 13
FT
Lambton Jaffas FC
Weston Workers
FT
Valentine Phoenix
Newcastle Jets Youth
August 14
FT
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Edgeworth Eagles
FT
Charlestown City Blues
Hamilton Olympic
FT
Maitland
Broadmeadow Magic
Australia - Victorian:: play-off
September 11
FT
South Melbourne
Oakleigh Cannons
Australia - Victorian
August 21
FT
Bentleigh Greens
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
FT
Hume City FC
Bulleen Lions
FT
Melbourne Knights
1 - 2
Pascoe Vale SC
FT
Melbourne Victory Youth
Heidelberg United
FT
Oakleigh Cannons
3 - 0
Northcote City
FT
Richmond
Avondale Heights
FT
South Melbourne
Green Gully Cavaliers
Australia - Tasmania Victory
August 20
FT
Clarence United
Northern Rangers
FT
Hobart Zebras
Launceston City
FT
Kingborough Lions
1 - 1
South Hobart
FT
Olympia FC Warriors
Devonport City
Australia - FFA Cup
November 30
FT
Melbourne City FC
Sydney FC

LiveScore Table