Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Austria Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Austria - ÖFB Cup
July 19
FT
USK Anif
Sturm Graz
FT
Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha
Ried
FT
SK Treibach
1 - 2
Wattens
FT
Langenegg
SK Austria Klagenfurt
AET
ASK Ebreichsdorf
SV Lafnitz
FT
Asco Atsv Wolfsberg
AS Koma Elektra
FT
FC Kitzbuehel
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT
SV Hall
FC Juniors OO
FT
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
Vorwaerts Steyr
FT
FC Gleisdorf 09
ASV Drassburg
FT
Seekirchen
Amstetten
FT
Union Gurten
FC Zell am See
FT
Wiener SK
Dornbirn
FT
FC Mauerwerk
Fc Marchfeld Donauauen
FT
Parndorf
Salzburg
July 20
15:00
FC Wolfurt
? - ?
Floridsdorfer AC
15:30
Asko Kottmannsdorf
? - ?
Austria Wien
15:30
SC Pinkafeld
Mattersburg
15:30
SV Gloggnitz
? - ?
SKN St. Poelten
15:30
Wiener Viktoria
? - ?
Hartberg
16:00
ATSV Stadl Paura
? - ?
Austria Lustenau
16:00
WSC Hertha
? - ?
Hohenems
16:30
Kufstein
? - ?
Altach
16:30
SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt
? - ?
Wolfsberger AC
17:00
Edelweiss Linz
? - ?
Admira Moedling
17:00
SV Leobendorf
? - ?
BW Linz
17:00
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
? - ?
SV Horn
17:00
USV Weindorf ST Anna AM Aigen
? - ?
Kalsdorf
17:00
Voecklamarkt
LASK
18:30
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
? - ?
Grazer AK
July 21
15:15
Allerheiligen
Rapid Wien
16:00
Schwaz
? - ?
Kapfenberger SV
Austria - Regionalliga West
June 7
FT
Dornbirn
2 - 1
Kufstein
FT
Schwaz
USK Anif
FT
SK Bischofshofen
Hohenems
FT
SV Groedig *
FC Kitzbuehel
FT
Reichenau
Pinzgau Saalfelden
FT
Seekirchen
Woergl
Austria - Bundesliga
July 26
18:45
Rapid Wien
Salzburg
July 27
15:00
Admira Moedling
? - ?
Wolfsberger AC
15:00
Wattens
? - ?
Austria Wien
July 28
15:00
LASK
? - ?
Altach
15:00
Sturm Graz
? - ?
SKN St. Poelten
15:00
Mattersburg
? - ?
Hartberg
Austria - Erste Liga
July 26
17:10
BW Linz
Kapfenberger SV
17:10
Dornbirn
? - ?
Austria Lustenau
17:10
FC Liefering
Amstetten
17:10
Vorwaerts Steyr
FC Wacker Innsbruck
17:10
SV Lafnitz
FC Juniors OO
17:10
Ried
SK Austria Klagenfurt
17:10
Austria Wien (A)
SV Horn
July 28
08:30
Floridsdorfer AC
? - ?
Grazer AK
Austria - Regionalliga East
August 2
17:00
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
? - ?
SV Leobendorf
17:30
ASK Ebreichsdorf
? - ?
Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha
17:30
ASV Drassburg
? - ?
SV STRIPFING
17:30
FC Mauerwerk
? - ?
Wiener SK
17:30
Fc Marchfeld Donauauen
? - ?
Mattersburg (A)
17:30
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
? - ?
Wiener Viktoria
August 3
15:30
Wiener Neustadt
? - ?
SC Team Wiener Linien
July 26
17:00
FC Gleisdorf 09
? - ?
Sturm Graz (A)
17:00
SC Weiz
? - ?
Allerheiligen
17:00
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
? - ?
FC Wels
17:00
Voecklamarkt
? - ?
Wolfsberger AC (A)
17:00
WSC Hertha
? - ?
Deutschlandsberger SC
July 27
15:00
ATSV Stadl Paura
? - ?
USV St Anna AM Aigen
15:00
SV Ried II
? - ?
Union Gurten
16:00
Asco Atsv Wolfsberg
? - ?
Kalsdorf
August 18
12:00
Ffc Vorderland
? - ?
Fc Wacker Innsbruck
12:00
SG Usc Landhaus/Austria Wien
? - ?
Fc Sudburgenland
12:00
SV Horn
? - ?
Fc Bergheim
12:00
SV Neulengbach
? - ?
SK Sturm Graz
12:00
Skv Altenmarkt
? - ?
SKN St. Polten

LiveScore Table