Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Austria Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Austria - Bundesliga
July 25
14:00
Mattersburg
? - ?
Salzburg
16:30
Rapid Wien
? - ?
Ried
16:30
SV Groedig
? - ?
Altach
16:30
Sturm Graz
? - ?
Admira Moedling
July 26
14:30
Wolfsberger AC
? - ?
Austria Wien
Austria - Erste Liga
July 24
16:30
Austria Lustenau
? - ?
Wiener Neustadt
16:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck
? - ?
Kapfenberger SV
16:30
LASK Linz
? - ?
Floridsdorfer AC
16:30
SK Austria Klagenfurt
? - ?
FC Liefering
18:30
SKN St. Poelten
? - ?
SV Austria Salzburg
Austria - ÖFB Cup
July 17
17:00
Allerheiligen
? - ?
Kapfenberger SV
17:00
BW Linz
? - ?
FC Wacker Innsbruck
17:00
Parndorf
? - ?
LASK Linz
17:00
SC Weiz
? - ?
Rapid Wien
17:00
SV Innsbruck
? - ?
Ried
17:00
SV Lafnitz
? - ?
Altach
17:00
SV Wallern
? - ?
Vorwaerts Steyr
17:00
VST Voelkermarkt
? - ?
Lendorf
17:00
Vienna FC
? - ?
Wiener Neustadt
17:30
Amstetten
? - ?
Kottingbrunn
17:30
Oberwart
? - ?
Austria Wien
17:30
SV Horn
? - ?
Ritzing
18:00
Kremser SC
? - ?
SC Trausdorf
July 18
14:00
Union Gurten
? - ?
SV Groedig
15:00
ASK Ebreichsdorf
? - ?
Red Star Penzing
15:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
? - ?
Salzburg
15:00
SC Golling
? - ?
Floridsdorfer AC
15:00
SV Leobendorf
? - ?
Wiener SK
16:00
ATSV Stadl Paura
? - ?
Wattens
16:00
Dornbirn
? - ?
SKN St. Poelten
16:00
FC Hoechst
? - ?
Seekirchen
16:00
SC Bregenz
? - ?
FC Wels
16:00
Sollenau
? - ?
Mattersburg
16:00
St. Johann
? - ?
FC Kitzbuehel
16:00
TSV Neumarkt
? - ?
Hard
16:00
USC Eugendorf
? - ?
SV Austria Salzburg
17:00
Schwechat
? - ?
Admira Moedling
18:30
Hartberg
? - ?
Sturm Graz
July 19
08:30
Annabichler SV
? - ?
FC Stadlau
09:00
Reichenau
? - ?
SK Austria Klagenfurt
14:00
FC Piberstein Lankowitz
? - ?
Austria Lustenau
15:30
ASKOe Koettmannsdorf
? - ?
Wolfsberger AC
Austria - Regionalliga East
July 31
17:00
Austria Wien (A)
? - ?
Rapid Wien (A)
17:00
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
? - ?
Vienna FC
17:30
Amstetten
? - ?
ASK Ebreichsdorf
17:30
SV Horn
? - ?
Schwechat
17:30
Wiener SK
? - ?
Parndorf
18:00
Sollenau
? - ?
Ritzing
August 1
15:30
FC Stadlau
? - ?
SKN St. Poelten (A)
August 2
15:30
Admira Moedling (A)
? - ?
Oberwart
July 24
17:00
Allerheiligen
? - ?
Hartberg
17:00
BW Linz
? - ?
SV Lafnitz
17:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
? - ?
Sturm Graz (A)
17:00
Kalsdorf
? - ?
SV Wallern
17:00
SC Weiz
? - ?
Union Gurten
July 25
15:00
ATSV Stadl Paura
? - ?
St.Florian
15:00
Vorwaerts Steyr
? - ?
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
July 26
08:30
Annabichler SV
? - ?
Wolfsberger AC (A)
Austria - Regionalliga West
July 24
17:30
TSV Neumarkt
? - ?
Seekirchen
July 25
16:00
Altach (A)
? - ?
Kufstein
16:00
Dornbirn
? - ?
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
16:00
Reichenau
? - ?
St. Johann
16:00
SC Bregenz
? - ?
Pinzgau Saalfelden
16:00
Schwaz
? - ?
FC Kitzbuehel
16:00
USK Anif
? - ?
USC Eugendorf
16:00
Wattens
? - ?
Hard

LiveScore Table