Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Belgium Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Belgium - Super Cup July 20
FT Anderlecht 2 - 1 Lokeren
Belgium - Jupiler League July 25
18:30 Standard Liege ? - ? Sporting Charleroi
July 26
16:00 Waasland-Beveren ? - ? Club Brugge
18:00 Cercle Bruges ? - ? Gent
18:00 Lierse ? - ? Oostende
18:00 Westerlo ? - ? Lokeren
July 27
12:30 KV Mechelen ? - ? Genk
16:00 Anderlecht ? - ? Mouscron-Peruwelz
18:00 Zulte-Waregem ? - ? Kortrijk
Belgium - Belgacom League August 1
18:30 Eupen ? - ? Mons
August 2
17:00 Patro Eisden ? - ? Geel
17:30 Dessel ? - ? Tubize
18:00 Antwerp ? - ? Seresien
18:00 KSK Heist ? - ? Roeselare
18:00 St.Truiden ? - ? Virton
18:00 WS Bruxelles ? - ? Lommel
August 3
13:00 KRC Mechelen ? - ? Oud-Heverlee
Belgium - 3rd Division:: group A August 13
17:00 Izegem ? - ? Coxyde
18:00 Deinze ? - ? FC Gullegem
18:00 FCV Dender EH ? - ? Bornem
18:00 Gent-Zeehaven ? - ? Geants Athois
18:00 Hamme ? - ? Eendracht Zele
18:00 KSV Oudenaarde ? - ? Olsa Brakel
18:00 Rupel Boom ? - ? Sint-Eloois-Winkel
18:00 Temse ? - ? Londerzeel
18:00 Tournai ? - ? Torhout
Belgium - 3rd Division:: group B August 13
17:00 Walhain ? - ? Hoogstraten
18:00 Berchem ? - ? Grimbergen
18:00 Diegem ? - ? Kelmis
18:00 Oosterzonen ? - ? Union St.-Gilloise
18:00 Sprimont C. ? - ? RUW Ciney
18:00 Tienen ? - ? CS Vise
18:00 Turnhout ? - ? Cappellen FC
18:00 UR La Louvière Centre ? - ? Bocholt
18:00 Vervietois ? - ? Kermt-Hasselt
Belgium - Becker van Belgie July 26
13:00 Kampelaar ? - ? Waterloo
15:00 Lauwe RC ? - ? De Ruiter Roeselare
16:00 Baal ? - ? Leopold Uccle
16:00 Lummen ? - ? Beringen
17:00 Eendracht Termien ? - ? Hades
17:00 Lindelhoeven ? - ? Spouwen Mopertingen
17:00 Sparta Ursel ? - ? Lebbeke SK
17:30 Herk ? - ? Zonhoven
17:30 Meldert TK ? - ? Laarne-Kalken
17:30 Zwarte Leeuw ? - ? Grasheide
18:00 Eprave ? - ? Paliseulois
18:00 Givry ? - ? Jeunesse Freylangeoise
18:00 Huy ? - ? Condruzien
18:00 La Roche ? - ? Aubange
18:00 Longlier ? - ? Bievre
July 27
13:00 Waremme ? - ? Fizoise JS
14:00 Aische ? - ? Terjoden-Welle
14:00 Antoing ? - ? Oostnieuwkerke
14:00 Antonia ? - ? Lyra
14:00 Apollo Gellik ? - ? Vlijtingen
14:00 Appelterre-Eichem ? - ? St. Niklaas
14:00 Auderghem ? - ? Wolvertem
14:00 Aywaille ? - ? Stockay-Warfusee
14:00 Bastogne ? - ? Rochefort
14:00 Beaufays ? - ? Amay
14:00 Betekom ? - ? Tempo Overijse
14:00 Borght ? - ? Huizingen
14:00 Bree ? - ? Melo Zonhoven
14:00 Champlon ? - ? Vaux-Noville
14:00 Cornesse ? - ? Hamoir
14:00 Dikkelvenne ? - ? Berlare
14:00 Eendracht Brugge ? - ? Sporting West
14:00 Eernegem ? - ? Anvaing
14:00 Elsautoise ? - ? Patro Lensois
14:00 Entite Floreffe ? - ? Heppignies
14:00 Entite Manageoise ? - ? Beloeil
14:00 Estaimbourg ? - ? Ieper
14:00 Excelsior Fouches ? - ? Ethe Belmont
14:00 FC Liege ? - ? Union Momalloise
14:00 Fosses ? - ? Excelsior Beaumontois
14:00 Ganshoren ? - ? Grand-Leez
14:00 Gavere Asper ? - ? Jong Lede
14:00 Gosselies Sports ? - ? Jeunesse Tamines
14:00 Hamme-Zogge ? - ? De Jeugd Lovendegem
14:00 Helson Helchteren ? - ? Brustem Centrum
14:00 Herenthout ? - ? Duffel
14:00 Horendonk ? - ? Gierle
14:00 Jemeppe ? - ? Namur
14:00 Klinge ? - ? Ronse
14:00 Knokke ? - ? Peruwelz
14:00 Kruibeke ? - ? Sint-Gillis Waas
14:00 Langemark ? - ? Wingene
14:00 Leglise ? - ? Nassogne
14:00 Leopoldsburg ? - ? Reppel
14:00 Ligny ? - ? Grand Leng
14:00 Lorraine Arlon ? - ? Wellin
14:00 Lutlommel ? - ? Wellen
14:00 Menen ? - ? Molenbaix
14:00 Merelbeke ? - ? Acren
14:00 Meulebeke ? - ? Helkijn
14:00 Meux ? - ? Sint-Jozef Londerzeel
14:00 Moelingen ? - ? Raeren
14:00 Montignies ? - ? Flenu
14:00 Mormont ? - ? Meix-Devant-Virton
14:00 Nazareth-Eke ? - ? Standaard Wetteren
14:00 Neeroeteren Maaseik ? - ? Esperanza Neerpelt
14:00 Nieuwerkerken ? - ? Thes Sport
14:00 Nieuwkerke ? - ? Ingelmunster
14:00 Oheytois ? - ? Herstal
14:00 Olympia Wijgmaal ? - ? Black Star
14:00 Oostduinkerke ? - ? Sassport Boezinge
14:00 Oppagne-Weris ? - ? Sibret
14:00 PAC Buzet ? - ? Couvin-Mariembourg
14:00 Pepingen ? - ? Crossing Vissenaken
14:00 Puurs Excelsior ? - ? Schoten
14:00 RU Rixensartoise ? - ? Eendracht Mazenzele
14:00 Ransart ? - ? Arquet
14:00 Rebecq ? - ? Perk
14:00 Retie ? - ? Merksem
14:00 Rhisnes ? - ? Estinnoise
14:00 Richelle United ? - ? Hannut
14:00 Rumbeke ? - ? KSKV
14:00 SG-Tertre-Hautrage ? - ? Onhaye
14:00 Sartoise ? - ? Bertrix
14:00 Schelle Sport ? - ? Ternesse
14:00 Seraing Athletique ? - ? Wanze/Bas-Oha
14:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel ? - ? Olympic Warcoing
14:00 Sint-Job ? - ? Herentals VC
14:00 Sint-Lenaarts ? - ? Poederlee
14:00 Solre-sur-Sambre ? - ? Beauraing
14:00 Sparta Petegem ? - ? KWIK Eine
14:00 Sporting Bruxelles ? - ? Schaerbeek-Evere
14:00 Sporting Chatelet ? - ? Spy
14:00 Sporting Tisselt ? - ? Berlaar-Heikant
14:00 Stade Disonais ? - ? Retinne
14:00 Stade Everois ? - ? Stade Bierbeek
14:00 Standard Flawinne ? - ? Binche
14:00 Sterrebeek ? - ? Leeuw
14:00 Svelta Melsele ? - ? Ninove
14:00 Tilleur-Saint-Gilles ? - ? Assesse
14:00 Union Lovenjoel ? - ? Chastre
14:00 Vosselaar ? - ? Mariekerke
14:00 WS Adinkerke ? - ? Zwevegem Sport
14:00 Westkapelle ? - ? Eendracht Wervik
14:00 Wetteren-Kwatrecht ? - ? Sint-Gillis KV
14:00 Wielsbeke ? - ? Racing Waregem
14:00 Witgoor Sport ? - ? Turnhout
14:00 Wuustwezel ? - ? Beerschot-Wilrijk
14:00 ZWE Kessel ? - ? De Kampen
14:00 Zelzate ? - ? Lochristi
16:00 Waltwilder ? - ? Halen MD
16:00 Waremme II ? - ? Solieres Sport

LiveScore Table