Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Brazil Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Brazil - Serie A October 21
FT Bahia 1 - 1 Atletico MG
October 22
FT Corinthians 2 - 1 Vitoria
FT Criciuma 0 - 1 Atletico PR
FT Cruzeiro 1 - 1 Palmeiras
FT Flamengo 2 - 0 Internacional
FT Gremio 1 - 0 Figueirense
FT Coritiba 2 - 0 Botafogo RJ
October 23
FT Chapecoense AF 0 - 0 Sao Paulo
FT Santos FC 0 - 1 Fluminense
FT Sport 0 - 1 Goias
October 25
FT Figueirense 1 - 1 Cruzeiro
FT Fluminense 2 - 1 Atletico PR
FT Palmeiras 1 - 1 Corinthians
live 77' Atletico MG 3 - 1 Sport
live 76' Chapecoense AF 0 - 1 Santos FC
live 76' Coritiba 1 - 0 Gremio
live 77' Vitoria 1 - 1 Criciuma
23:00 Botafogo RJ ? - ? Flamengo
23:00 Internacional ? - ? Bahia
October 27
22:30 Sao Paulo ? - ? Goias
Brazil - Serie B October 21
FT America RN 2 - 0 Vasco da Gama
FT Icasa 2 - 1 Ceara
FT Oeste FC 1 - 3 America MG
FT Parana Clube 1 - 0 Portuguesa
FT Ponte Preta 3 - 1 Avai FC
FT Sampaio Correa 3 - 0 Bragantino
FT Atletico GO 3 - 0 Luverdense
FT Boa Esporte Clube 1 - 0 Nautico
October 22
FT Joinville 3 - 0 ABC
October 24
FT America MG 2 - 1 America RN
FT Avai FC 0 - 3 Joinville
FT Portuguesa 1 - 2 Icasa
FT ABC 2 - 1 Parana Clube
FT Ceara 0 - 2 Santa Cruz
October 25
FT Bragantino 4 - 2 Boa Esporte Clube
FT Vasco da Gama 1 - 1 Ponte Preta
FT Nautico 1 - 2 Atletico GO
23:00 Luverdense ? - ? Oeste FC
23:00 Vila Nova ? - ? Sampaio Correa
Brazil - Serie C:: final October 24
FT Mogi Mirim 0 - 0 Salgueiro
October 25
18:00 Tupi ? - ? Paysandu
21:00 Fortaleza ? - ? Macae
23:30 CRB ? - ? Madureira RJ
Brazil - Serie D:: play-off October 25
19:00 Tombense FC ? - ? Confianca
22:30 Brasil de Pelotas ? - ? Londrina EC
Brazil - Cup October 16
FT ABC 3 - 2 Cruzeiro
FT Atletico MG 4 - 1 Corinthians
FT Flamengo 1 - 0 America RN
October 17
FT Santos FC 5 - 0 Botafogo RJ
Brazil - Paulista A1:: play-off April 6
FT Ituano FC 1 - 0 Santos FC
April 13
AET Santos FC 1 - 0 Ituano FC *
Brazil - Paulista A1 March 23
FT Botafogo SP 0 - 2 Sao Paulo
FT Corinthians 3 - 0 Atletico Sorocaba
FT Ituano FC 1 - 0 CA Penapolense
FT Paulista FC 1 - 1 Bragantino
FT Ponte Preta 0 - 4 Mogi Mirim
FT Portuguesa 4 - 3 Rio Claro
FT Santos FC 2 - 1 Palmeiras
FT Sao Bernardo 5 - 2 Oeste FC
FT XV de Piracicaba 1 - 1 Comercial FC
FT Audax Sao Paulo 0 - 1 Linense
Brazil - Serie C:: group A October 4
FT Aguia de Maraba 2 - 1 Botafogo PB
FT CRAC 0 - 3 Paysandu
FT CRB 3 - 0 Cuiaba
FT Fortaleza 3 - 2 ASA
FT Treze 3 - 0 Salgueiro
Brazil - Serie C:: group B October 4
FT Duque de Caxias 1 - 2 Sao Caetano
FT Guarani 1 - 1 Tupi
FT Guaratingueta 5 - 0 Madureira RJ
FT Juventude 4 - 0 Mogi Mirim
FT Macae 1 - 0 Caxias
Brazil - Serie D:: group A1 September 20
FT Atletico Acreano 1 - 0 Genus
FT Princesa do Solimoes 2 - 3 Santos AP
FT Sao Raimundo RR 0 - 6 Rio Branco
Brazil - Serie D:: group A2 September 21
FT Moto Club MA 2 - 1 Remo
FT River AC 7 - 1 Guarany de Sobral
Brazil - Serie D:: group A3 September 21
FT Central SC 5 - 0 Baraunas
FT EC Jacuipense 1 - 1 Coruripe
Brazil - Serie D:: group A4 September 19
FT Betim EC 1 - 1 Vitoria da Conquista
September 21
FT Globo FC 1 - 0 CA Porto
Brazil - Serie D:: group A5 September 21
AAW Anapolina 3 - 0 Itapora
FT Brasiliense 2 - 1 Villa Nova AC
Brazil - Serie D:: group A6 September 21
FT Operario MT 3 - 2 Goianesia
FT Tombense FC 3 - 0 Luziania
Brazil - Serie D:: group A7 September 21
FT Brasil de Pelotas 1 - 0 Ituano FC
FT Guarani de Palhoca 3 - 4 AD Cabofriense
Brazil - Serie D:: group A8 September 21
FT Boavista 0 - 6 Metropolitano
FT CA Penapolense 4 - 0 Pelotas
Brazil - Copa do Nordeste:: group A February 5
FT Confianca 2 - 2 Sergipe
February 6
FT America RN 0 - 0 Vitoria
Brazil - Copa do Nordeste:: group B February 6
FT Bahia 1 - 0 CS Alagoano
FT Vitoria da Conquista 0 - 1 Santa Cruz
Brazil - Copa do Nordeste:: group C February 6
FT CRB 2 - 0 Ceara
FT Treze 1 - 2 ACD Potiguar
Brazil - Copa do Nordeste:: group D February 4
FT Botafogo PB 1 - 1 Nautico
February 6
FT Guarany de Sobral 1 - 1 Nautico
FT Sport 1 - 0 Botafogo PB
Brazil - Carioca Taca Guanabara February 1, 2015
19:00 AD Cabofriense ? - ? Vasco da Gama
19:00 Bangu ? - ? Madureira RJ
19:00 Barra Mansa ? - ? Volta Redonda
19:00 Botafogo RJ ? - ? Boavista
19:00 Fluminense ? - ? Friburguense
19:00 Macae ? - ? Flamengo
19:00 Resende ? - ? Bonsucesso FC
19:00 Tigres RJ ? - ? Nova Iguacu

LiveScore Table