Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Chile Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Chile - Primera:: apertura September 12
FT U.La Calera 1 - 1 Deportes Iquique
September 13
FT Santiago Wanderers 4 - 1 Cobresal
FT Universidad Catolica 2 - 0 San Marcos
FT O'Higgins 1 - 3 Union Espanola
September 14
FT Palestino 1 - 3 Colo Colo
FT Atletico Nublense 0 - 1 Barnechea
FT Cobreloa 0 - 1 Audax Italiano
FT Antofagasta 2 - 2 Huachipato
FT Univ. de Chile 1 - 0 Univ. Conce
Chile - Primera B:: apertura: north September 13
FT Rangers 1 - 0 Dep. Temuco
FT Magallanes 2 - 2 Everton CD
FT Coquimbo Unido 1 - 2 U. San Felipe
September 14
FT Lota Schwager 3 - 4 D. Concepcion
FT Curico Unido 1 - 1 Iberia
FT D. Copiapo 2 - 1 La Serena
Chile - Copa:: group 5 June 1
FT Rangers Talca 2 - 2 Univ. Concepcion
FT Palestino 1 - 2 Colo Colo
Chile - Primera B:: play-off May 21
FT S. Morning 0 - 2 Barnechea
AET Coquimbo Unido 2 - 1 San Luis *
Chile - Primera B:: clausura: north February 15
FT Magallanes 2 - 2 U. San Felipe
February 16
FT San Marcos 1 - 1 La Serena
FT D. Copiapo 0 - 1 Coquimbo Unido
Chile - Primera B:: clausura: south February 16
FT Lota Schwager 4 - 1 Naval
February 17
FT Barnechea 2 - 3 Dep. Temuco
FT D. Concepcion 1 - 1 S. Morning
Chile - Primera B:: clausura May 14
FT Naval 2 - 2 U. San Felipe
May 15
FT Curico Unido 2 - 3 Magallanes
FT D. Copiapo 0 - 0 Barnechea
FT La Serena 2 - 0 D. Concepcion
FT S. Morning 1 - 1 Coquimbo Unido
FT San Luis 1 - 1 Dep. Temuco
FT San Marcos 1 - 1 Lota Schwager
Chile - Primera B:: apertura December 21, 2013
FT D. Concepcion 0 - 1 La Serena
FT Lota Schwager 0 - 1 San Marcos
FT Magallanes 2 - 0 Curico Unido
FT U. San Felipe 3 - 0 Naval
FT Coquimbo Unido 0 - 2 S. Morning
December 22, 2013
FT Barnechea 1 - 2 D. Copiapo
FT Dep. Temuco 1 - 1 San Luis
Chile - Copa:: group 1 July 31
FT Santiago Morning 1 - 5 Univ. de Chile
August 21
FT Magallanes 1 - 1 Univ. de Chile
Chile - Copa:: group 2 August 27
FT La Serena 1 - 1 Coquimbo Unido
September 10
FT Cobresal 2 - 0 La Serena
Chile - Copa:: group 3 August 6
FT Cobreloa 4 - 1 San Marcos
August 20
FT Antofagasta 4 - 0 San Marcos
Chile - Copa:: group 4 June 6
FT Everton CD 2 - 1 Union San Felipe
FT Union Espanola 0 - 1 Union La Calera
Chile - Copa:: group 6 September 3
FT Huachipato 0 - 2 Lota Schwager
September 4
FT Deportes Concepcion 1 - 1 Temuco
September 10
FT Deportes Concepcion 1 - 2 Huachipato
Chile - Copa:: group 7 September 3
FT Barnechea 1 - 3 O'Higgins
FT San Luis 1 - 1 Santiago Wanderers
September 10
FT San Luis 2 - 0 Barnechea
Chile - Copa:: group 8 August 13
FT Atletico Nublense 2 - 1 Curico Unido
19:30 Atletico Nublense ? - ? Naval CD
September 3
19:30 Naval CD ? - ? Atletico Nublense
Chile - Super Cup May 3
AET O'Higgins * 1 - 1 Deportes Iquique

LiveScore Table