Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Czech Republic Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Czech Republic - 1st League
August 23
FT
Banik Ostrava
Slovacko
FT
Sigma Olomouc
Teplice
August 24
15:00
Pribram
? - ?
Jablonec
15:00
FC Fastav Zlin
? - ?
Karvina
17:30
Slavia Prague
? - ?
Bohemians 1905
August 25
14:30
Viktoria Plzen
? - ?
Opava
14:30
Mlada Boleslav
? - ?
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
17:00
Slovan Liberec
? - ?
Sparta Prague
Czech Republic - 2nd league
August 23
FT
Hradec Kralove
MFK Chrudim
FT
Vysocina Jihlava
SK Lisen
FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Vitkovice
August 24
FT
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
Dukla Praha
FT
Pardubice
Sokolov
15:00
SK Prostejov
? - ?
Trinec
August 25
08:15
Zizkov
? - ?
FK Varnsdorf
15:00
FC Vlasim
? - ?
Usti nad Labem
Czech Republic - CFL:: group A
August 23
FT
FK Kraluv Dvur
FC Pisek
August 24
FT
Loko Vltavin
SK Rakovnik
AP
SK Benesov
AC Sparta Prague B *
15:00
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
? - ?
SK Slavia Praha B
August 25
08:00
FK Pribram B
? - ?
SK Motorlet Praha
08:15
FK Admira Prague
? - ?
FC Viktoria Plzen B
08:30
FC Slavia Karlovy Vary
? - ?
FK MAS Taborsko
13:30
Sokol Hostoun
? - ?
FK TJ Stechovice
Czech Republic - CFL:: group B
August 24
15:00
TJ Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
? - ?
FK Mlada Boleslav B
15:00
TJ Slovan Velvary
? - ?
FK Jablonec 97 B
August 25
08:15
FC Hradec Kralove B
? - ?
Fk Prepere
08:15
FK Chlumec NC
? - ?
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
08:15
FK Pardubice B
? - ?
TJ Sokol Zivanice
08:15
Slovan Liberec U21
? - ?
FK Teplice B
15:00
SK Sokol Brozany
? - ?
FK Dukla Praha B
15:00
SK Zapy
? - ?
FK Zbuzany 1953
Czech Republic - 3rd league MSFL
August 23
FT
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
Banik Ostrava B
FT
FC Velke Mezirici
SFK Vrchovina
FT
Sk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
SK Unicov
August 24
FT
Odra Petrkovice
MFK Frydek-Mistek
14:30
FC Hlucin
? - ?
FC Slovacko B
14:30
FC Msa Dolni Benesov
? - ?
FK Apos Blansko
14:30
Rosice
? - ?
Znojmo
August 25
08:15
SK Sigma Olomouc B
? - ?
Uhersky Brod
08:30
FC Fastav Zlin B
? - ?
Mfk Vyskov
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division A
August 23
FT
Rokycany
1 - 0
Otava Katovice
August 24
FT
Horovicko
Jindrichuv Hradec
13:00
Marianske Lazne
? - ?
Klatovy
15:00
Cesky lev
? - ?
TJ Prestice
15:00
Hvezda Cheb
? - ?
Doubravka
August 25
08:15
SK Petrin Plzen
? - ?
Tatran Sedlcany
15:00
Slavoj Myto
? - ?
Ceske Budejovice II
15:00
Spartak Sobeslav
? - ?
TJ Sokol Cizova
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division B
August 24
FT
Kladno
Aritma Praha
FT
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
Olympie Brezova
live 39'
Banik Sous
0 - 0
Neratovice
15:00
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
? - ?
Chomutov
15:00
Cesky Brod
? - ?
Steti
15:00
FK Ostrov
? - ?
SK Slany
15:00
MFK Dobris
? - ?
FK Brandys nad Labem
August 25
08:15
Meteor Praha
? - ?
FK Louny
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division C
August 24
AP
Sokol Libis
Sokol Velke Hamry *
15:00
FK Nachod
? - ?
Horky nad Jizerou
15:00
SS Ostra
? - ?
Trutnov
15:00
Vysoke Myto
? - ?
Sparta Kutna Hora
August 25
15:00
Benatky nad Jizerou
? - ?
FK Caslav
15:00
Dvur Kralove
? - ?
Letohrad
15:00
Hlinsko
? - ?
Kolin
15:00
SK Poricany
? - ?
SK Polaban Nymburk
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division D
August 24
FT
Vysocina Jihlava II
Breclav
14:30
TJ Start Brno
? - ?
Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
August 25
14:30
AFC Humpolec
? - ?
Zbrojovka Brno II
14:30
FC Spartak Velka Bites
? - ?
Havlickuv Brod
14:30
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
? - ?
Tasovice
14:30
Slavoj Polna
? - ?
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
14:30
Sokol Lanzho
? - ?
Stara Rise
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division E
August 24
12:00
HFK Olomouc
? - ?
FC Strani
14:30
Hranice
? - ?
FC Vsetin
14:30
Slovan Bzenec
? - ?
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
August 25
08:15
Brumov
? - ?
Hodonin-Sardice
08:15
Slavicin
? - ?
FC Viktorie Prerov
08:15
Sumperk
? - ?
Nove Sady Olomouc
14:30
Kozlovice
? - ?
TJ Skastice
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division F
August 24
14:30
Bospor Bohumin
? - ?
Valasske Mezirici
14:30
Frydlant
? - ?
SK Detmarovice
August 25
08:15
Karviná II
? - ?
Opava B
08:15
MFK Havirov
? - ?
Novy Jicin
14:30
FK SK Polanka nad Odrou
? - ?
Jiskra Rymarov
14:30
SK Beskyd Frenstat
? - ?
Trinec II
14:30
Slavoj Olympia
? - ?
Hermanice
Czech Republic - U19 league
August 21
FT
Karvina U19
1 - 0
Ceske Budejovice U19
August 23
FT
Opava U19
2 - 0
Mlada Boleslav U19
FT
Pribram U19
Pardubice U19
August 24
FT
Ceske Budejovice U19
Sigma Olomouc U19
FT
Karvina U19
Slovacko U19
August 27
08:15
Banik Ostrava U19
? - ?
Viktoria Plzen U19
Czech Republic - Cup
August 20
FT
Sokol Tasovice
0 - 1
SFK Vrchovina
FT
Vysoke Myto
0 - 2
Pardubice
Czech Republic - 1st League :: Women
August 24
FT
FC Viktoria Plzen
FC Slovan Liberec
FT
1 FC Slovacko
FK Dukla Praha
13:30
FK Pardubice
? - ?
Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice
14:00
AC Sparta Prague
? - ?
SK Slavia Prague
May 25
FT
FC Viktoria Plzen U21
SK Sigma Olomouc
May 26
FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Bohemians 1905
FT
FC Hradec Kralove
1 FC Slovacko U21
May 27
FT
AC Sparta Praha U21
1 - 2
FC Banik Ostrava U21
FT
FK Mlada Boleslav
Slovan Liberec U21
Czech Republic - Juniorska liga CFL
March 17
FT
Dukla Praha
FK Mlada Boleslav
March 18
FT
1. FK Pribram
FK Teplice
FT
AC Sparta Praha U21
SK Slavia Prague U21
FT
Slovan Liberec U21
FK Baumit Jablonec
FT
Ceske Budejovice
FC Hradec Kralove
FT
FC Viktoria Plzen U21
Bohemians 1905
Czech Republic - Juniorska liga MSFL
March 17
FT
Mfk Okd Karvina
FC Banik Ostrava U21
FT
SK Sigma Olomouc
FK Fotbal Trinec
March 18
FT
FC Fastav Zlin
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
FC Vysocina Jihlava U21
1 FC Slovacko U21
Czech Republic - Juniorska liga:: group B
May 24
FT
FK Baumit Jablonec
FC Vysocina Jihlava U21
May 26
FT
Mfk Okd Karvina
1 - 3
FK Teplice
May 27
FT
SK Slavia Prague U21
Dukla Praha
FT
1. FK Pribram
FK Fotbal Trinec

LiveScore Table