Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Czech Republic Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Czech Republic - 1st League
October 13
FT
Bohemians 1905
Banik Ostrava
October 14
FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Slovacko
FT
Sigma Olomouc
Jablonec
FT
Slovan Liberec
Dukla Praha
FT
Zlin
Vysocina Jihlava
FT
Mlada Boleslav
Teplice
FT
Karvina
Slavia Prague
October 15
FT
Sparta Prague
Viktoria Plzen
October 19
16:00
Dukla Praha
? - ?
Slovacko
Czech Republic - 2nd league
October 13
FT
Vitkovice
Pribram
FT
Usti nad Labem
Zizkov
October 14
FT
Pardubice
FC Vlasim
FT
Frydek-Mistek
Hradec Kralove
FT
FK MAS Taborsko
Trinec
FT
Opava
FK Varnsdorf
October 15
FT
Znojmo
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FT
Sokolov
Olympia Prague
October 18
FT
Olympia Prague
Hradec Kralove
Czech Republic - 3rd league CFL
October 14
FT
Chrudim
0 - 0
SK Viktorie Jirny
FT
Loko Vltavin
2 - 0
SK Benesov
FT
Kraluv Dvur
1 - 0
Benatky nad Jizerou
FT
Litomerice
Sokol Brozany
FT
Jiskra Domazlice
5 - 2
Slavoj Vysehrad
FT
Usti nad Orlici
2 - 1
FC Pisek
October 15
FT
Prevysov
Stechovice
AP
SK Polaban Nymburk *
TJ Sokol Cizova
FT
Sokol Zapy
Dobrovice
Czech Republic - 3rd league MSFL
October 13
FT
Hanacka
Velke Mezirici
October 14
FT
Hodonin-Sardice
Viktoria Otrokovice
FT
Lisen
Prostejov
FT
Mohelnice
Spartak Hulin
FT
Odra Petrkovice
Jiskra Rymarov
FT
Uhersky Brod
HFK Olomouc
FT
Vyskov
SK Unicov
October 15
FT
Valasske Mezirici
Hlucin
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division A
October 14
AP
Aritma Praha
TJ Malse Roudne *
FT
TJ Prestice
Doubravka
FT
Marianske Lazne
Horovicko
FT
Klatovy
0 - 1
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
October 15
FT
Karlovy Vary
MFK Dobris
FT
SK Jankov
Olympie Brezova
FT
SK Rakovnik
2 - 1
Spartak Sobeslav
FT
Tatran Sedlcany
0 - 0
SK Petrin Plzen
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division B
October 14
FT
Kladno
FK Louny
AP
Neratovice
Uvaly *
FT
SK Hrobce
0 - 1
Motorlet Praha
AP
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
Banik Sous *
AP
Arsenal Ceska Lipa *
Chomutov
FT
Cesky Brod
Sokol Hostoun
FT
Novy Bor
Slovan Velvary
FT
SS Ostra
Meteor Praha
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division C
October 14
FT
FK Zbuzany
Sokol Zivanice
AP
Jiskra Mseno
Trutnov *
FT
Letohrad
Cechie Vykan
FT
Spartak Chrastava
Zenit Caslav
October 15
AP
Admira Praha
FK Pardubice II *
FT
Dvur Kralove
3 - 0
Sokol Kratonohy
FT
Kolin
2 - 3
Vysoke Myto
FT
Pencin-Turnov
1 - 4
FK Brandys nad Labem
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division D
October 13
FT
Blansko
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
October 14
FT
Havlickuv Brod
FC Strani
FT
Slovan Rosice
Breclav
October 15
FT
FC Spartak Velka Bites
Slovan Bzenec
FT
HFK Trebic
AFK Tisnov
FT
Stara Rise
Vrchovina
FT
Tasovice
Slavoj Polna
FT
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
Sumperk
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division E
October 14
FT
FC Vsetin
Frydlant
FT
FK Sternberk
Hranice
FT
Lokomotiva Petrovice
TJ ZD Bohumin
FT
Nove Sady Olomouc
1 - 0
Opava B
October 15
FT
Sokol Usti
Novy Jicin
FT
Brumov
Slavicin
FT
Jesenik
Dolni Benesov
FT
MFK Havirov
Kozlovice
October 17
FT
Opava B
2 - 0
FC Vsetin
October 18
FT
Novy Jicin
1 - 0
Nove Sady Olomouc
Czech Republic - U19 league
October 13
11:00 Limited coverage
Pardubice U19
? - ?
Karvina U19
October 14
08:30 Limited coverage
Mlada Boleslav U19
? - ?
Opava U19
08:30 Limited coverage
Pribram U19
? - ?
Viktoria Plzen U19
08:30 Limited coverage
Zlin U19
? - ?
Banik Ostrava U19
09:30 Limited coverage
Slovacko U19
? - ?
Hradec Kralove U19
10:00 Limited coverage
Sparta Praha U19
? - ?
Zbrojovka Brno U19
10:00 Limited coverage
Teplice U19
? - ?
Ceske Budejovice U19
11:00 Limited coverage
Bohemians 1905 U19
? - ?
Sigma Olomouc U19
11:00 Limited coverage
Slavia Praha U19
? - ?
Frydek-Mistek U19
October 20
09:00 Limited coverage
Karvina U19
? - ?
Teplice U19
Czech Republic - Juniorska liga CFL
October 15
FT
Hradec Kralove U21
Dukla Praha U21
FT
Viktoria Plzen U21
Sparta Praha U21
October 16
FT
Slavia Praha U21
Bohemians 1905 U21
FT
Mlada Boleslav U21
Ceske Budejovice U21
FT
Pribram U21
Teplice U21
FT
Jablonec U21
0 - 1
Slovan Liberec U21
Czech Republic - Juniorska liga MSFL
October 15
FT
Banik Ostrava U21
Trinec U21
FT
Slovacko U21
Karvina U21
October 16
FT
Sigma Olomouc U21
Zbrojovka Brno U21
FT
Zlin U21
Vysocina Jihlava U21
Czech Republic - Cup
October 4
FT
FC Pisek
FC Fastav Zlin
FT
Usti nad Labem
Slovacko
October 5
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Opava

LiveScore Table