Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

England Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

England - League 1
November 16
FT
Blackpool
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Bolton Wanderers
Milton Keynes Dons
Postp.
Bristol Rovers
? - ?
Sunderland
Postp.
Burton Albion
? - ?
Southend United
Canc.
Bury
Peterborough United
FT
Coventry City
Rochdale
Postp.
Doncaster Rovers
? - ?
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Gillingham
Lincoln City
Postp.
Oxford United
? - ?
Ipswich Town
Postp.
Portsmouth
? - ?
Fleetwood Town
FT
Rotherham United
Accrington Stanley
November 17
12:00
Tranmere Rovers
Wycombe Wanderers
England - League 2
November 16
Postp.
Colchester United
? - ?
Bradford City
FT
Crawley Town
Morecambe
FT
Exeter City
Cheltenham Town
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Plymouth Argyle
Postp.
Grimsby Town
? - ?
Newport County
FT
Leyton Orient
Scunthorpe United
FT
Macclesfield Town
Mansfield Town
FT
Northampton Town
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Port Vale
Carlisle United
FT
Salford City
Swindon Town
Postp.
Stevenage
? - ?
Oldham Athletic
FT
Walsall
Cambridge United
England - National League
November 16
FT
Barnet
Stockport County
FT
Boreham Wood
Maidenhead United
FT
Bromley
Harrogate Town
FT
Chesterfield
Chorley
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Aldershot Town
Postp.
Eastleigh
? - ?
Wrexham
FT
Ebbsfleet United
Hartlepool United
FT
Notts County
Barrow
FT
Solihull Moors
AFC Fylde
FT
Torquay United
Sutton United
FT
Woking
FC Halifax Town
FT
Yeovil Town
Dover Athletic
November 12
FT
Hereford
Alfreton Town
FT
King's Lynn Town
Leamington
FT
Spennymoor Town FC
Boston United
November 16
Postp.
Alfreton Town
? - ?
Gloucester City
FT
Altrincham
Hereford
FT
Brackley Town
Darlington
FT
Bradford PA
Leamington
FT
Curzon
York City
FT
Farsley Celtic
Boston United
Postp.
Gateshead
? - ?
Chester FC
FT
Kettering Town
Blyth Spartans
FT
Southport
King's Lynn Town
FT
Telford
Spennymoor Town FC
November 12
Postp.
Billericay
? - ?
Wealdstone
FT
Welling United
0 - 0
Dulwich Hamlet
November 16
FT
Chelmsford
Oxford City
FT
Chippenham Town
Slough Town
FT
Concord Rangers
Dorking Wanderers
FT
Dartford
Maidstone United
FT
Dulwich Hamlet
Billericay
FT
Hampton & Richmond
Wealdstone
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
Bath City
Postp.
Hemel Hempstead
? - ?
Weymouth
FT
Hungerford Town
Eastbourne Borough
FT
Tonbridge Angels
St.Albans
FT
Welling United
Braintree Town
England - FA Cup
November 12
FT
Yeovil Town
Hartlepool United
November 12
FT
Scunthorpe United
Sunderland
November 13
FT
Fleetwood Town
Oldham Athletic
November 12
Canc.
Bury
? - ?
Aston Villa Academy
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Salford City
November 12
FT
Port Vale
Newcastle United Academy
November 13
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Macclesfield Town
November 12
FT
Burton Albion
Mansfield Town
November 12
FT
Bradford City
Rochdale
November 12
FT
Morecambe
Carlisle United
November 12
FT
Lincoln City
Rotherham United
November 12
FT
Gillingham
Tottenham Hotspur U21
FT
Colchester United
Ipswich Town
November 12
FT
Crawley Town
Oxford United
November 13
FT
Southend United
AFC Wimbledon
November 12
FT
Walsall
Forest Green Rovers
November 12
FT
Cheltenham Town
Newport County
November 13
FT
Exeter City
West Ham United Academy
November 13
FT
Bristol Rovers
Swindon Town
November 12
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Wycombe Wanderers
November 12
FT
Peterborough United
Cambridge United
England - Premier League
November 8
FT
Norwich City
Watford
November 9
FT
Chelsea
Crystal Palace
FT
Burnley
West Ham United
FT
Newcastle United
AFC Bournemouth
FT
Southampton
Everton
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
Sheffield United
FT
Leicester City
Arsenal
November 10
FT
Manchester United
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Aston Villa
FT
Liverpool
Manchester City
England - Championship
November 9
FT
Nottingham Forest
Derby County
FT
Birmingham City
Fulham
FT
Leeds United
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Reading
Luton Town
FT
Barnsley
Stoke City
FT
Hull City
West Bromwich Albion
FT
Millwall
Charlton Athletic
FT
Preston North End
Huddersfield Town
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Middlesbrough
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
Swansea City
FT
Wigan Athletic
Brentford
November 10
FT
Cardiff City
Bristol City
England - EFL Cup
October 29
FT
Burton Albion
Leicester City
FT
Crawley Town
Colchester United
FT
Everton
Watford
FT
Manchester City
Southampton
AP
Oxford United *
Sunderland
October 30
AP
Liverpool *
Arsenal
FT
Aston Villa
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
Chelsea
Manchester United
October 29
FT
Haringey Borough
Yeovil Town
England - Community Shield
August 4
AP
Liverpool
Manchester City *
July 20
FT
Newcastle United
West Ham United
AP
Wolverhampton Wanderers *
Manchester City
November 16
Postp.
Ashton United
? - ?
Warrington Town
FT
Atherton Collieries
Buxton
FT
Basford United
Whitby Town
FT
Gainsborough Trinity
Morpeth Town FC
FT
Hyde United
Bamber Bridge
FT
Matlock Town
0 - 1
Stalybridge
FT
Mickleover Sports
0 - 1
Radcliffe
FT
Nantwich Town
Grantham Town
FT
Scarborough Athletic
0 - 1
Lancaster City
FT
Stafford Rangers
South Shields
FT
Witton Albion
3 - 3
FC United of Manchester
November 12
Postp.
Barwell FC
? - ?
Peterborough Sports
Postp.
Coalville Town
? - ?
Rushall Olympic
FT
Leiston
Hednesford Town
FT
Lowestoft Town
2 - 1
Kings Langley
FT
Tamworth
Alvechurch
November 16
FT
Alvechurch
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
FT
Barwell FC
Royston Town
Postp.
Biggleswade Town
? - ?
Stourbridge
FT
Leiston
Banbury United
FT
Lowestoft Town
Coalville Town
FT
Needham Market
1 - 1
Rushall Olympic
FT
Nuneaton Borough FC
2 - 0
Stratford Town
FT
Peterborough Sports
Bromsgrove Sporting
FT
Redditch United
Hitchin Town
Postp.
St. Ives Town FC
? - ?
Hednesford Town
FT
Tamworth
Kings Langley
November 16
FT
Beaconsfield Town
Yate Town
FT
Dorchester Town
Walton Casuals
FT
Farnborough
Harrow Borough
FT
Hayes & Yeading United
1 - 0
Salisbury City
Postp.
Poole Town
? - ?
Merthyr Town
FT
Swindon Supermarine
Hendon
FT
Taunton Town
Blackfield & Langley
FT
Tiverton Town
Metropolitan Police
FT
Truro City
Hartley Wintney
FT
Weston Super Mare
Chesham United
FT
Wimborne Town
Gosport Borough
England - Isthmian League
November 12
FT
Bowers & Pitsea
Bishop's Stortford
FT
Leatherhead
Corinthian Casuals
FT
Margate
Bognor Regis Town
FT
Wingate & Finchley
Cray Wanderers
November 13
Postp.
Kingstonian
? - ?
Cheshunt
November 16
FT
Bognor Regis Town
Merstham
FT
Bowers & Pitsea
Margate
FT
Brightlingsea Regent
Cray Wanderers
FT
Cheshunt
Carshalton Athletic
FT
East Thurrock United
Leatherhead
FT
Enfield Town
Folkestone Invicta
FT
Haringey Borough
Bishop's Stortford
FT
Hornchurch
1 - 1
Corinthian Casuals
FT
Kingstonian
Lewes
FT
Potters Bar Town
0 - 2
Horsham
FT
Wingate & Finchley
Worthing
November 18
19:45
Carshalton Athletic
? - ?
Brightlingsea Regent
19:45
Haringey Borough
? - ?
Hornchurch
November 12
FT
Barwell FC
3 - 3
Redditch United
AET
Bedfont Sports Club *
Hitchin Town
FT
Carshalton Athletic
Frome Town
FT
Hartley Wintney
Westfield FC
FT
Nantwich Town
0 - 1
Coalville Town
FT
Prescot Cables
Runcorn Linnets
FT
Sholing
Barton Rovers
FT
Stourbridge
Lancaster City
FT
Whitehawk
Hastings
November 13
FT
Blackfield & Langley
0 - 3
Kingstonian
FT
Hayes & Yeading United
Soham Town Rangers
FT
Maldon & Tiptree
Folkestone Invicta
November 17
12:30
Manchester City
? - ?
West Ham United
14:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
? - ?
Birmingham City
14:00
Chelsea FC Women
? - ?
Manchester United
14:00
Reading FC
? - ?
Bristol City WFC
15:00
Liverpool
? - ?
Everton
15:00
Tottenham Hotspur
? - ?
Arsenal
November 1
19:00
Derby County
? - ?
Wolverhampton Wanderers
19:00
Manchester City
? - ?
Leicester City
19:00
Southampton FC
? - ?
Brighton & Hove Albion
19:00
Tottenham Hotspur
? - ?
Arsenal FC
November 2
FT
Chelsea U23
2 - 1
Blackburn Rovers
14:00
Liverpool U23
? - ?
Everton U23
November 1
14:00
Norwich City Reserve
? - ?
Fulham FC
19:00
Stoke City
? - ?
West Bromwich Albion
November 3
FT
Sunderland U23
0 - 4
Reading FC
FT
Swansea City
2 - 4
West Ham United
November 4
19:00
Aston Villa
? - ?
Newcastle United
19:00
Middlesbrough FC
? - ?
Manchester United U23

LiveScore Table