Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

England Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

England - League 1
September 5
11:05
Southend United
? - ?
Peterborough United
14:00
Barnsley
? - ?
Shrewsbury Town
14:00
Chesterfield
? - ?
Wigan Athletic
14:00
Crewe Alexandra
? - ?
Swindon Town
14:00
Fleetwood Town
? - ?
Rochdale
14:00
Gillingham
? - ?
Doncaster Rovers
14:00
Oldham Athletic
? - ?
Bradford City
14:00
Scunthorpe United
? - ?
Blackpool
14:00
Walsall
? - ?
Bury
September 6
13:30
Burton Albion
? - ?
Coventry City
England - League 2
September 5
12:00
Newport County
? - ?
York City
13:00
Carlisle United
? - ?
Barnet
14:00
Cambridge United
? - ?
Luton Town
14:00
Exeter City
? - ?
Leyton Orient
14:00
Mansfield Town
? - ?
AFC Wimbledon
14:00
Northampton Town
? - ?
Dagenham & Redbridge
14:00
Portsmouth
? - ?
Accrington Stanley
14:00
Stevenage
? - ?
Plymouth Argyle
14:00
Wycombe Wanderers
? - ?
Hartlepool United
14:00
Yeovil Town
? - ?
Morecambe
September 6
11:15
Bristol Rovers
? - ?
Oxford United
England - National League
September 5
11:30
Welling United
? - ?
Tranmere Rovers
14:00
Aldershot Town
? - ?
Halifax Town
14:00
Altrincham
? - ?
Cheltenham Town
14:00
Barrow
? - ?
Eastleigh
14:00
Boreham Wood
? - ?
Grimsby Town
14:00
Bromley
? - ?
Gateshead FC
14:00
Chester FC
? - ?
Forest Green Rovers
14:00
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Braintree Town
14:00
Lincoln
? - ?
Wrexham
14:00
Macclesfield Town
? - ?
Woking
14:00
Southport
? - ?
Dover
14:00
Torquay United
? - ?
Guiseley
September 5
14:00
Brackley Town
? - ?
North Ferriby United
14:00
Bradford PA
? - ?
Telford
14:00
Chorley
? - ?
Alfreton Town
14:00
Curzon
? - ?
Nuneaton Town
14:00
Gainsborough
? - ?
Corby Town
14:00
Gloucester City
? - ?
AFC Fylde
14:00
Hednesford
? - ?
Boston United
14:00
Lowestoft Town
? - ?
FC United of Manchester
14:00
Solihull Moors
? - ?
Harrogate
14:00
Stockport
? - ?
Worcester
14:00
Tamworth
? - ?
Stalybridge
September 5
14:00
Bath City
? - ?
Dartford
14:00
Bishop's Stortford
? - ?
Weston Super Mare
14:00
Chelmsford
? - ?
Havant and Waterlooville
14:00
Eastbourne Borough
? - ?
Truro City
14:00
Ebbsfleet United
? - ?
Maidenhead United
14:00
Gosport Borough
? - ?
Maidstone
14:00
Hayes & Yeading United
? - ?
Wealdstone
14:00
Hemel Hempstead
? - ?
Basingstoke
14:00
Margate
? - ?
St.Albans
14:00
Oxford City
? - ?
Whitehawk
14:00
Sutton United
? - ?
Concord Rangers
England - FA Cup
September 1
FT
Arundel FC
1 - 4
Eastbourne United
FT
Bamber Bridge
3 - 1
Moosley AFC
FT
Bracknell Town
1 - 0
Brimscombe andThrupp
FT
Brightlingsea Regent
2 - 3
Witham Town
AET
Burnham
2 - 4
Hook Norton
FT
Coalville
5 - 0
Gresley
FT
Dunstable Town
2 - 1
Newport Pagnell Town
FT
Farsley AFC
3 - 0
Stocksbridge Park Steels
AET
Godalming Town
2 - 1
Marlow
FT
Haringey Borough
2 - 1
Barking
FT
Hayes AFC
1 - 3
Bedfont and Feltham
FT
Holwell Sports
1 - 0
Kirby Muxloe
FT
Horley Town
3 - 2
Shoreham
FT
Kendal Town
2 - 0
North Shields
FT
Lancaster
1 - 0
Marske United
FT
Lincoln Utd.
2 - 1
South Normanton Athletic
FT
North Greenford United
5 - 1
Wembley
FT
Rocester
1 - 2
Leek Town
FT
Royston Town
1 - 3
Thurrock
FT
Sheffield FC
3 - 0
Goole
AET
Slimbridge
3 - 2
Egham Town
FT
Spennymoor Town
2 - 0
Harrogate Railway Athletic
FT
Tilbury
3 - 0
Stansted
FT
Whyteleafe
2 - 3
Eastbourne Town
September 2
FT
Sherborne Town
0 - 0
Bridport FC
FT
Croydon
2 - 1
Tunbridge Wells
FT
Guernsey
1 - 2
Phoenix Sports
AET
Kidsgrove Athletic
5 - 6
Westfields
FT
Norwich United
2 - 6
St Ives Town
AET
Romford
Hoddesdon Town *
September 1
AET
Hartlepool United
Sheffield United *
FT
Luton Town
Leyton Orient
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Accrington Stanley
Bury
FT
Cambridge United
Dagenham & Redbridge
AET
Doncaster Rovers *
Burton Albion
FT
Exeter City
Portsmouth
FT
Millwall
Peterborough United
FT
Morecambe
Walsall
AET
Newport County
Swindon Town *
FT
Northampton Town
Colchester United
FT
Notts County
Mansfield Town
FT
Port Vale
Carlisle United
FT
Scunthorpe United
Barnsley
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Oldham Athletic
FT
Yeovil Town
Barnet
England - Premier League
August 29
FT
Newcastle United
Arsenal
FT
AFC Bournemouth
Leicester City
FT
Aston Villa
Sunderland
FT
Chelsea
Crystal Palace
FT
Liverpool
West Ham United
FT
Manchester City
Watford
FT
Stoke City
West Bromwich Albion
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
Everton
August 30
FT
Southampton
Norwich City
FT
Swansea City
Manchester United
England - Championship
August 28
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Bolton Wanderers
August 29
FT
Derby County
Leeds United
FT
Brentford
Reading
FT
Bristol City
Burnley
FT
Huddersfield Town
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Hull City
Preston North End
FT
Ipswich Town
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Nottingham Forest
Cardiff City
FT
Rotherham United
Fulham
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
Middlesbrough
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Charlton Athletic
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Birmingham City
England - Capital One Cup
August 25
FT
Birmingham City
Gillingham
AET
Burton Albion
Middlesbrough
FT
Bury
Leicester City
AET
Crystal Palace
Shrewsbury Town
AET
Doncaster Rovers
Ipswich Town
FT
Fulham
Sheffield United
FT
Hartlepool United
AFC Bournemouth
FT
Hull City
Rochdale
AET
Luton Town
Stoke City *
FT
Newcastle United
Northampton Town
FT
Peterborough United
Charlton Athletic
FT
Portsmouth
Reading
FT
Preston North End
Watford
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Carlisle United
FT
Rotherham United
Norwich City
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
Oxford United
FT
Sunderland
Exeter City
FT
Swansea City
York City
FT
Walsall
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Barnet
AET
Aston Villa
Notts County
AET
Milton Keynes Dons
Cardiff City
AET
West Bromwich Albion *
Port Vale
August 26
AET
Barnsley
Everton
England - Community Shield
August 2
FT
Arsenal
Chelsea
September 5
14:00
Barwell FC
? - ?
Salford City
14:00
Blyth Spartans
? - ?
Stamford AFC
14:00
Buxton
? - ?
Stourbridge
14:00
Colwyn Bay
? - ?
Frickley Athletic
14:00
Grantham Town
? - ?
Marine
14:00
Halesowen
? - ?
Darlington 1883
14:00
Hyde United
? - ?
Mickleover Sports
14:00
Ilkeston FC
? - ?
Ashton United
14:00
Ramsbottom United
? - ?
Sutton Coldfield Town
14:00
Rushall Olympic
? - ?
Workington
14:00
Skelmersdale United
? - ?
Matlock Town
14:00
Whitby
? - ?
Nantwich Town
September 7
18:45
Stourbridge
? - ?
Barwell FC
September 5
14:00
Bedworth United
? - ?
Redditch United
14:00
Bideford AFC
? - ?
Hungerford Town
14:00
Biggleswade Town
? - ?
Paulton Rovers
14:00
Cambridge City
? - ?
Dorchester Town
14:00
Chippenham Town
? - ?
St Neots Town
14:00
Dunstable Town FC
? - ?
Leamington
14:00
Frome Town
? - ?
Hitchin Town
14:00
King's Lynn Town
? - ?
Poole Town FC
14:00
Merthyr Town
? - ?
Chesham United
14:00
Slough Town
? - ?
Cirencester Town
14:00
Stratford Town
? - ?
Kettering Town FC
14:00
Weymouth
? - ?
Histon
England - Isthmian League
September 5
14:00
Bognor Regis Town
? - ?
Enfield Town
14:00
Brentwood Town
? - ?
Staines Town
14:00
Canvey
? - ?
Hendon
14:00
Dulwich Hamlet
? - ?
Billericay
14:00
East Thurrock United
? - ?
Leatherhead
14:00
Farnborough
? - ?
Metropolitan Police FC
14:00
Hampton & Richmond
? - ?
Burgess Hill Town
14:00
Harrow Borough
? - ?
Kingstonian
14:00
Leiston
? - ?
Grays Athletic
14:00
Merstham
? - ?
Needham Market
14:00
VCD Athletic FC
? - ?
Lewes
14:00
Wingate & Finchley
? - ?
Tonbridge Angels
September 7
18:45
Farnborough
? - ?
Staines Town
August 28
FT
Norwich U21
2 - 2
Chelsea U21
August 28
FT
Arsenal U21
5 - 0
West Ham U21
England - FA Trophy
October 2
18:45
Romulus
? - ?
Gresley
October 3
14:00
Aquaforce SL
? - ?
New Mills
14:00
Arlesey Town
? - ?
Redbridge
14:00
Aveley
? - ?
South Park
14:00
Aylesbury FC
? - ?
Hythe Town
14:00
Aylesbury United
? - ?
Heybridge Swifts
14:00
Barton Rovers
? - ?
Sudbury AFC
14:00
Bashley
? - ?
Cinderford Town
14:00
Belper Town
? - ?
Market Drayton Town
14:00
Bishop's Cleeve
? - ?
North Leigh
14:00
Burnham
? - ?
Dorking Wanderers
14:00
Burscough
? - ?
Bamber Bridge
14:00
Carshalton Athletic
? - ?
Leighton
14:00
Chalfont St Peter
? - ?
Beaconsfield Sycob
14:00
Chasetown
? - ?
Evesham
14:00
Chipstead
? - ?
Uxbridge
14:00
Clitheroe
? - ?
Stocksbridge Park Steels
14:00
Coalville
? - ?
Daventry Town
14:00
Corinthian-Casuals
? - ?
Three Bridges
14:00
Cray
? - ?
East Grinstead Town
14:00
Dereham Town
? - ?
Waltham Abbey
14:00
Didcot Town
? - ?
Bridgwater Town
14:00
Farsley AFC
? - ?
Prescot Cables
14:00
Faversham Town
? - ?
Bury Town
14:00
Folkestone Invicta
? - ?
Haringey Borough
14:00
Glossop North End
? - ?
Spennymoor Town
14:00
Hanwell Town
? - ?
Cheshunt
14:00
Harlow Town
? - ?
Ware
14:00
Kendal Town
? - ?
Scarborough Athletic
14:00
Lancaster
? - ?
Northwich Victoria
14:00
Larkhall Athletic
? - ?
Wimborne Town
14:00
Leek Town
? - ?
Lincoln Utd.
14:00
Loughborough Dynamo
? - ?
Kidsgrove Athletic
14:00
Maldon and Tiptree
? - ?
Ramsgate
14:00
Mangotsfield Utd.
? - ?
Shortwood United
14:00
Marlow
? - ?
Wantage Town
14:00
Molesey FC
? - ?
Fleet Town
14:00
Moosley AFC
? - ?
Harrogate Railway Athletic
14:00
Newcastle Town
? - ?
Spalding United
14:00
Northwood
? - ?
Potters Bar Town
14:00
Ossett Town
? - ?
Warrington Town
14:00
Petersfield Town
? - ?
Winchester City
14:00
Radcliffe Borough
? - ?
Droylsden
14:00
Romford
? - ?
North Greenford United
14:00
Royston Town
? - ?
Great Wakering Rovers
14:00
Rushden and Diamonds AFC
? - ?
Basford United
14:00
Sheffield FC
? - ?
Trafford
14:00
Slimbridge
? - ?
Egham Town
14:00
Soham Town Rangers
? - ?
Carlton Town
14:00
St Ives Town
? - ?
Rugby Town
14:00
Stafford Rangers
? - ?
Tividale
14:00
Taunton Town
? - ?
Godalming Town
14:00
Thamesmead Town
? - ?
Brightlingsea Regent
14:00
Thurrock
? - ?
Guernsey
14:00
Tilbury
? - ?
Barkingside
14:00
Tiverton
? - ?
Totton
14:00
Tooting and Mitcham
? - ?
Walton and Hersham
14:00
Walton Casuals
? - ?
Sittingbourne
14:00
Whitstable Town
? - ?
Worthing
14:00
Whyteleafe
? - ?
Phoenix Sports
14:00
Witham Town
? - ?
Herne Bay
14:00
Witton Albion
? - ?
Ossett Albion
14:00
Wroxham
? - ?
Hastings Utd.
14:00
Yate Town
? - ?
Banbury United

LiveScore Table