Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

England Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

England - Premier League November 1
12:45 Newcastle United ? - ? Liverpool
15:00 Arsenal ? - ? Burnley
15:00 Chelsea ? - ? Queens Park Rangers
15:00 Everton ? - ? Swansea City
15:00 Hull City ? - ? Southampton
15:00 Leicester City ? - ? West Bromwich Albion
15:00 Stoke City ? - ? West Ham United
November 2
13:30 Manchester City ? - ? Manchester United
16:00 Aston Villa ? - ? Tottenham Hotspur
November 3
20:00 Crystal Palace ? - ? Sunderland
England - Championship October 31
19:45 Norwich City ? - ? Bolton Wanderers
November 1
12:15 Wolverhampton Wanderers ? - ? Birmingham City
15:00 Blackburn Rovers ? - ? Reading
15:00 Blackpool ? - ? Ipswich Town
15:00 Brentford ? - ? Derby County
15:00 Cardiff City ? - ? Leeds United
15:00 Charlton Athletic ? - ? Sheffield Wednesday
15:00 Huddersfield Town ? - ? Nottingham Forest
15:00 Rotherham United ? - ? Middlesbrough
15:00 Watford ? - ? Millwall
15:00 Wigan Athletic ? - ? Fulham
17:15 AFC Bournemouth ? - ? Brighton & Hove Albion
England - League 1 October 28
FT Chesterfield 0 - 3 Swindon Town
FT Leyton Orient 0 - 2 Preston North End
November 1
15:00 Bradford City ? - ? Doncaster Rovers
15:00 Bristol City ? - ? Oldham Athletic
15:00 Chesterfield ? - ? Yeovil Town
15:00 Colchester United ? - ? Port Vale
15:00 Crawley Town ? - ? Crewe Alexandra
15:00 Fleetwood Town ? - ? Gillingham
15:00 Leyton Orient ? - ? Coventry City
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons ? - ? Swindon Town
15:00 Notts County ? - ? Walsall
15:00 Peterborough United ? - ? Scunthorpe United
15:00 Rochdale ? - ? Preston North End
15:00 Sheffield United ? - ? Barnsley
England - League 2 October 31
19:45 Accrington Stanley ? - ? Morecambe
November 1
15:00 Burton Albion ? - ? Plymouth Argyle
15:00 Bury ? - ? Cambridge United
15:00 Cheltenham Town ? - ? York City
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge ? - ? Shrewsbury Town
15:00 Exeter City ? - ? Luton Town
15:00 Hartlepool United ? - ? Newport County
15:00 Mansfield Town ? - ? Southend United
15:00 Northampton Town ? - ? AFC Wimbledon
15:00 Oxford United ? - ? Wycombe Wanderers
15:00 Portsmouth ? - ? Carlisle United
15:00 Tranmere Rovers ? - ? Stevenage
England - Conference Premier November 1
15:00 Aldershot Town ? - ? Gateshead FC
15:00 Altrincham ? - ? Alfreton Town
15:00 Braintree Town ? - ? Woking
15:00 Eastleigh ? - ? Chester FC
15:00 Forest Green Rovers ? - ? Lincoln
15:00 Grimsby Town ? - ? Dartford
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers ? - ? Torquay United
15:00 Nuneaton Town ? - ? Macclesfield Town
15:00 Southport ? - ? Dover
15:00 Telford ? - ? Bristol Rovers
15:00 Welling United ? - ? Barnet
15:00 Wrexham ? - ? Halifax Town
England - Conference North October 28
FT Gloucester City 1 - 1 Solihull Moors
November 1
15:00 Barrow ? - ? Guiseley
15:00 Boston Utd. ? - ? AFC Fylde
15:00 Brackley Town ? - ? Colwyn Bay
15:00 Bradford PA ? - ? Tamworth
15:00 Gainsborough ? - ? Chorley
15:00 Harrogate ? - ? Stockport
15:00 Leamington ? - ? Worcester
15:00 Lowestoft Town ? - ? Gloucester City
15:00 North Ferriby United ? - ? Oxford City
15:00 Solihull Moors ? - ? Hyde FC
15:00 Stalybridge ? - ? Hednesford
England - Conference South November 1
15:00 Basingstoke ? - ? Chelmsford
15:00 Bath City ? - ? St.Albans
15:00 Bishop Stortford ? - ? Hemel Hempstead
15:00 Concord Rangers ? - ? Weston Super Mare
15:00 Eastbourne Borough ? - ? Bromley
15:00 Farnborough ? - ? Gosport Borough
15:00 Staines Town ? - ? Ebbsfleet United
15:00 Wealdstone ? - ? Maidenhead U
15:00 Whitehawk ? - ? Havant and W.
November 2
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United ? - ? Sutton United
England - FA Cup:: qualification October 28
AET Braintree Town 5 - 3 Weymouth
FT Dover 1 - 0 Eastbourne Borough
FT Halifax Town 5 - 0 Chorley
AET Harrow Borough 1 - 4 Basingstoke
FT Havant and W. 3 - 0 Canvey
AET Hemel Hempstead 2 - 0 Nuneaton Town
FT Lincoln 5 - 1 Alfreton Town
AET Southport * 1 - 1 Tamworth
FT Telford 3 - 0 Spennymoor Town FC
FT Wrexham 5 - 2 Macclesfield Town
FT Barnet 4 - 1 Chelmsford
October 29
FT Shildon AFC 1 - 2 Norton United
England - Capital One Cup October 28
FT AFC Bournemouth 2 - 1 West Bromwich Albion
FT Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 2 Sheffield United
FT Shrewsbury Town 1 - 2 Chelsea
FT Fulham 2 - 5 Derby County
FT Liverpool 2 - 1 Swansea City
October 29
FT Manchester City 0 - 2 Newcastle United
FT Stoke City 2 - 3 Southampton
FT Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion
England - Johnstones Paint Trophy October 7
FT Hartlepool United 1 - 2 Sheffield United
FT Burton Albion 0 - 3 Doncaster Rovers
FT Dagenham & Redbridge 0 - 2 Leyton Orient
AET Oldham Athletic * 2 - 2 Barnsley
FT Rochdale 0 - 1 Walsall
AET Tranmere Rovers * 1 - 1 Carlisle United
FT Bury 3 - 1 Morecambe
AET Colchester United 3 - 3 Gillingham *
FT Coventry City 3 - 1 Exeter City
FT Luton Town 0 - 1 Crawley Town
FT Milton Keynes Dons 2 - 3 AFC Wimbledon
FT Plymouth Argyle 3 - 2 Swindon Town
FT Portsmouth 1 - 2 Northampton Town
FT Preston North End 3 - 2 Port Vale
FT Scunthorpe United 1 - 2 Notts County
October 8
FT Cheltenham Town 1 - 3 Bristol City
England - Community Shield August 10
FT Arsenal 3 - 0 Manchester City
England - FA Cup November 8
15:00 Barnet ? - ? Wycombe Wanderers
15:00 Barnsley ? - ? Burton Albion
15:00 Basingstoke ? - ? Telford
15:00 Blyth Spartans ? - ? Altrincham
15:00 Braintree Town ? - ? Chesterfield
15:00 Bromley ? - ? Dartford
15:00 Bury ? - ? Hemel Hempstead
15:00 Cambridge United ? - ? Fleetwood Town
15:00 Cheltenham Town ? - ? Swindon Town
15:00 Coventry City ? - ? Worcester
15:00 Crewe Alexandra ? - ? Sheffield United
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge ? - ? Southport
15:00 Dover ? - ? Morecambe
15:00 Eastleigh ? - ? Lincoln
15:00 Forest Green Rovers ? - ? Scunthorpe United
15:00 Gillingham ? - ? Bristol City
15:00 Gosport Borough ? - ? Colchester United
15:00 Grimsby Town ? - ? Oxford United
15:00 Halifax Town ? - ? Bradford City
15:00 Hartlepool United ? - ? East Thurrock United
15:00 Havant and W. ? - ? Preston North End
15:00 Luton Town ? - ? Newport County
15:00 Mansfield Town ? - ? Concord Rangers
15:00 Northampton Town ? - ? Rochdale
15:00 Norton United ? - ? Gateshead FC
15:00 Notts County ? - ? Accrington Stanley
15:00 Oldham Athletic ? - ? Leyton Orient
15:00 Peterborough United ? - ? Carlisle United
15:00 Plymouth Argyle ? - ? AFC Fylde
15:00 Port Vale ? - ? Milton Keynes Dons
15:00 Portsmouth ? - ? Aldershot Town
15:00 Southend United ? - ? Chester FC
15:00 Stevenage ? - ? Maidstone
15:00 Tranmere Rovers ? - ? Bristol Rovers
15:00 Walsall ? - ? Shrewsbury Town
15:00 Warrington Town ? - ? Exeter City
15:00 Weston Super Mare ? - ? Doncaster Rovers
15:00 Wrexham ? - ? Woking
15:00 Yeovil Town ? - ? Crawley Town
15:00 York City ? - ? AFC Wimbledon
England - Northern Premier League October 28
FT Ashton United 1 - 0 Skelmersdale United
FT FC United 0 - 0 Blyth Spartans
FT Grantham Town 3 - 1 Buxton
FT Halesowen 1 - 0 Witton Albion
FT Kings Lynn Town 1 - 0 Belper Town
FT Matlock Town 3 - 0 Frickley Athletic
FT Nantwich Town 2 - 3 Stourbridge
FT Rushall Olympic 0 - 3 Barwell F.C.
FT Workington 3 - 2 Curzon
November 3
19:45 Curzon ? - ? Whitby
England - Southern Premier League October 28
FT Arlesey Town 1 - 2 Corby Town
FT Banbury United 1 - 5 Hereford United
FT Bideford AFC 0 - 2 Cirencester Town
FT Biggleswade Town 3 - 3 Slough
FT Burnham 3 - 1 Frome Town
FT Chesham United 4 - 4 Cambridge C
FT Dunstable Town FC 1 - 3 Histon
FT Hungerford Town 2 - 0 Truro City
FT Paulton Rover 3 - 0 Hitchin Town
November 3
19:45 Redditch United ? - ? Hungerford Town
England - Isthmian League October 28
FT Enfield Town 3 - 1 Margate
FT Leiston 3 - 0 Grays Athletic
November 3
Postp. Billericay ? - ? Maidstone
England - Premier League U21:: division 1 October 31
19:00 Liverpool U21 ? - ? Tottenham U21
19:00 Manchester City U21 ? - ? Everton U21
November 3
13:00 Sunderland U21 ? - ? Fulham U21
19:00 Manchester United U21 ? - ? Leicester U21
England - Premier League U21:: division 2 October 28
FT Aston Villa U21 2 - 1 Wolverhampton U21
October 31
19:00 Arsenal U21 ? - ? Middlesbrough U21
November 3
19:00 Bolton U21 ? - ? Brighton & Hove Albion U21
19:00 Newcastle U21 ? - ? Aston Villa U21
19:00 West Bromwich Albion U21 ? - ? Stoke City U21
19:00 Wolverhampton U21 ? - ? Blackburn U21
England - FA Trophy:: qualification October 28
FT Bamber Bridge 5 - 1 Lancaster City
November 1
15:00 AFC Totton ? - ? Hereford United
15:00 Arlesey Town ? - ? Wingate & Finchley
15:00 Aylesbury ? - ? Merstham
15:00 Barkingside FC ? - ? Kingstonian
15:00 Bedford ? - ? Brightlingsea Regent
15:00 Belper Town ? - ? Histon
15:00 Bideford AFC ? - ? Didcot Town
15:00 Bognor Regis Town ? - ? AFC Sudbury
15:00 Brentwood Town ? - ? Biggleswade Town
15:00 Burgess Hill Town ? - ? Chesham United
15:00 Burnham ? - ? Hitchin Town
15:00 Bury Town ? - ? Hendon
15:00 Buxton ? - ? Ashton United
15:00 Canvey ? - ? Leatherhead
15:00 Carlton Town ? - ? Stourbridge
15:00 Chasetown ? - ? Newcastle Town
15:00 Chippenham Town ? - ? Frome Town
15:00 Clitheroe ? - ? Workington
15:00 Corby Town ? - ? Redditch United
15:00 Cray Wanderers ? - ? Faversham Town
15:00 Curzon ? - ? Northwich Victoria
15:00 Dereham Town ? - ? Enfield Town
15:00 Dorchester Town ? - ? Wimborne Town
15:00 Dulwich Hamlet ? - ? Chalfont St Peter
15:00 Evesham United ? - ? Banbury United
15:00 Farsley AFC ? - ? Blyth Spartans
15:00 Folkestone Invicta ? - ? Thurrock
15:00 Frickley Athletic ? - ? Marine
15:00 Gresley ? - ? Romulus
15:00 Halesowen ? - ? Matlock Town
15:00 Hampton & Richmond ? - ? Grays Athletic
15:00 Hornchurch ? - ? Harrow Borough
15:00 Horsham ? - ? Ware
15:00 Hungerford Town ? - ? East Thurrock United
15:00 Leek Town ? - ? Spalding United
15:00 Leiston ? - ? Leighton Town
15:00 Lewes ? - ? Harlow Town
15:00 Loughborough Dynamo ? - ? Grantham Town
15:00 Maidstone ? - ? Walton and Hersham
15:00 Mangotsfield United ? - ? Bishop's Cleeve
15:00 Margate ? - ? Slough
15:00 Market Drayton Town ? - ? Kings Lynn Town
15:00 Merthyr Town ? - ? Cirencester Town
15:00 Metropolitan Police F.C ? - ? Billericay
15:00 Mickleover Sports ? - ? Kettering
15:00 New Mills ? - ? Mossley A.F.C.
15:00 Northwood ? - ? Guernsey FC
15:00 Ossett Town ? - ? Trafford
15:00 Paulton Rover ? - ? Fleet Town
15:00 Poole Town F.C ? - ? North Leigh
15:00 Prescot Cables ? - ? Goole AFC
15:00 Royston Town ? - ? Witham Town
15:00 Rushall Olympic ? - ? Cambridge C
15:00 Scarborough Athletic ? - ? Darlington 1883
15:00 Sheffield FC ? - ? Witton Albion
15:00 Sholing ? - ? Tiverton
15:00 Skelmersdale United ? - ? Nantwich Town
15:00 South Park ? - ? Heybridge Swifts
15:00 Spennymoor Town FC ? - ? Bamber Bridge
15:00 St Neots Town ? - ? Ilkeston FC
15:00 Stamford AFC ? - ? Barwell F.C.
15:00 Stratford Town ? - ? Stafford Rangers
15:00 Thamesmead Town ? - ? Three Bridges
15:00 Truro City ? - ? Egham Town FC
15:00 Uxbridge ? - ? Hythe Town
15:00 VCD Athletic FC ? - ? Tonbridge Angels
15:00 Walton Casuals ? - ? Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
15:00 Weymouth ? - ? Shortwood United
15:00 Whitby ? - ? Ramsbottom United
15:00 Whyteleafe ? - ? Dunstable Town FC
15:00 Worthing ? - ? Chatham Town
November 2
15:00 FC United ? - ? Padiham FC

LiveScore Table