Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

England Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

England - FA Cup:: qualification
August 23
live 69'
Mickleover Sports
Coventry Sphinx
18:45
Barking
? - ?
Aveley
18:45
Blackfield Langley
? - ?
Totton
18:45
Christchurch
? - ?
Badshot Lea
18:45
Great Yarmouth Town
? - ?
Rothwell Corin
18:45
Sutton Common
? - ?
Eastbourne Town
18:45
Whickham
? - ?
Thornaby
18:45
Whitehawk
? - ?
Saltdean United
18:45
Winchester City
? - ?
AFC Stoneham
August 24
14:00
AFC Dunstable
? - ?
Hayes and Yeading United
14:00
Arlesey Town
? - ?
Peterborough Northern Star
14:00
Arundel FC
? - ?
Shoreham
14:00
Ashington
? - ?
Marske United
14:00
Atherton Collieries
? - ?
Runcorn Linnets
14:00
Aylesbury FC
? - ?
North Leigh
14:00
Barton Town Old Boys
? - ?
Grantham Town
14:00
Basildon United
? - ?
Framlingham Town
14:00
Basingstoke Town
? - ?
Westfield Surrey
14:00
Beckenham Town
? - ?
Ashford United
14:00
Bedfont Sports
? - ?
Hanworth Villa
14:00
Bedford Town
? - ?
Deeping Rangers
14:00
Bedworth United
? - ?
Halesowen Town
14:00
Belper Town
? - ?
Sporting Khalsa
14:00
Biggleswade FC
? - ?
Yaxley
14:00
Billingham Town
? - ?
Ossett United
14:00
Binfield
? - ?
Lymington Town
14:00
Bishop's Cleeve
? - ?
Kidlington
14:00
Bitton
? - ?
Mangotsfield Utd.
14:00
Boston Town
? - ?
Leicester Nirvana
14:00
Bournemouth FC
? - ?
Bracknell Town
14:00
Bowers and Pitsea
? - ?
Barkingside
14:00
Bradford Town
? - ?
Larkhall Athletic
14:00
Bridgwater Town
? - ?
Brislington
14:00
Bridon Ropes
? - ?
Chichester City
14:00
Brighouse Town
? - ?
Morpeth Town
14:00
Brimscombe Thrupp
? - ?
Aylesbury United
14:00
Bromsgrove Sporting
? - ?
Leicester Road
14:00
Burgess Hill Town
? - ?
Sevenoaks Town
14:00
Bury Town
? - ?
Histon
14:00
CB Hounslow United
? - ?
Horley Town
14:00
Cambridge City
? - ?
Barton Rovers
14:00
Charnock Richard
? - ?
Longridge Town
14:00
Chertsey Town
? - ?
Erith and Belvedere
14:00
Cheshunt
? - ?
Stowmarket Town
14:00
Chipstead
? - ?
Hassocks
14:00
Cirencester Town
? - ?
North Greenford United
14:00
City of Liverpool
? - ?
Skelmersdale United
14:00
Clacton
? - ?
Witham Town
14:00
Clevedon Town
? - ?
Bristol Manor Farm
14:00
Cockfosters
? - ?
Coggeshall Town
14:00
Coleshill Town
? - ?
Whitchurch Alport
14:00
Corby Town
? - ?
Holbeach United
14:00
Cray Valley
? - ?
Whyteleafe
14:00
Cribbs
? - ?
Bideford
14:00
Didcot Town
? - ?
Roman Glass St George
14:00
Dunston
? - ?
Goole
14:00
East Grinstead Town
? - ?
Abbey Rangers
14:00
Eccleshill United
? - ?
Glossop North End
14:00
Fairford Town FC
? - ?
Hanwell Town
14:00
Fleet Town
? - ?
Baffins Milton Rovers
14:00
Frickley Athletic
? - ?
Tadcaster Albion
14:00
Garforth Town
? - ?
Colne
14:00
Godmanchester Rovers
? - ?
St. Neots Town
14:00
Gorleston
? - ?
Kempston Rovers
14:00
Grays Athletic
? - ?
Heybridge Swifts
14:00
Gresley
? - ?
Sutton Coldfield Town
14:00
Guildford City
? - ?
Varndeanians
14:00
Hadley
? - ?
Hoddesdon Town
14:00
Hamble Club
? - ?
Sholing
14:00
Harlow Town
? - ?
Brentwood Town
14:00
Harwich & Parkeston
? - ?
Romford
14:00
Hastings United
? - ?
Broadbridge Heath
14:00
Haywards Heat
? - ?
Tunbridge Wells
14:00
Heanor Town
? - ?
AFC Mansfield
14:00
Heather St Johns
? - ?
Worcester City
14:00
Herne Bay
? - ?
Croydon Athletic
14:00
Highworth Town
? - ?
Ardley United
14:00
Horsham YMCA
? - ?
Egham Town
14:00
Hythe & Dibden
? - ?
Horndean
14:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
? - ?
Newcastle Town
14:00
Knaphill
? - ?
Fareham Town
14:00
Lichfield City
? - ?
Haughmond
14:00
Little Common
? - ?
Three Bridges
14:00
Liversedge
? - ?
Droylsden
14:00
London Colney
? - ?
Halstead Town
14:00
Long Eaton United
? - ?
South Normanto
14:00
Long Melford
? - ?
Colney Heath
14:00
Longlevens
? - ?
Northwood
14:00
Loughborough Dynamo
? - ?
Sherwood Colliery
14:00
Maltby Main
? - ?
Loughborough University
14:00
March Town United
? - ?
Wellingborough Town
14:00
Marlow
? - ?
Cinderford Town
14:00
Melton Town
? - ?
Cleethorpes Town
14:00
Newcastle Benfield FC
? - ?
Workington
14:00
Newport Pagnell Town
? - ?
Flackwell Heath
14:00
Northallerton Town
? - ?
Stockton Town
14:00
Northwich 1874
? - ?
Handsworth Parramore
14:00
Northwich Victoria
? - ?
Prescot Cables
14:00
Padiham
? - ?
Marine
14:00
Peterborough Sports
? - ?
Bugbrooke St Michaels
14:00
Phoenix Sports
? - ?
Staines Town
14:00
Pickering Town CFC
? - ?
Bridlington Town
14:00
Plymouth Parkway
? - ?
Paulton
14:00
Pontefract Collieries
? - ?
Hebburn Town
14:00
Portland United
? - ?
Hamworthy United
14:00
Radcliffe
? - ?
Runcorn Town
14:00
Ramsbottom United
? - ?
Winsford United
14:00
Reading City FC
? - ?
Moneyfields
14:00
Redhill
? - ?
Balham FC
14:00
Romulus
? - ?
Market Drayton Town
14:00
Saffron Walden Town FC
? - ?
Maldon and Tiptree
14:00
Seaham Red Star
? - ?
Guisborough Town
14:00
Sheffield FC
? - ?
Litherland Remyca
14:00
Sheppey United
? - ?
Glebe
14:00
Shepton Mallet
? - ?
Melksham Town
14:00
Shrivenham
? - ?
Chalfont St Peter
14:00
Sittingbourne
? - ?
Uxbridge
14:00
Slimbridge
? - ?
Burnham
14:00
Soham Town Rangers
? - ?
Biggleswade United
14:00
South Park
? - ?
Canterbury City
14:00
Southall FC
? - ?
Spelthorne Sports
14:00
Spalding United
? - ?
Dereham Town
14:00
Stalybridge
? - ?
West Didsbury and Chorlton
14:00
Staveley MW
? - ?
Lincoln United
14:00
Steyning Town
? - ?
Ramsgate
14:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
? - ?
Irlam
14:00
Stotfold FC
? - ?
Canvey Island
14:00
Stourport Swifts
? - ?
Boldmere St. Michaels
14:00
Street
? - ?
Willand Rovers
14:00
Sudbury AFC
? - ?
Felixstowe Walton United
14:00
Sunderland RCA
? - ?
Hemsworth MW
14:00
Sutton Athletic
? - ?
Ashford Town
14:00
Takeley
? - ?
White Ensign
14:00
Tavistock
? - ?
Frome Town
14:00
Thame Utd
? - ?
Leighton
14:00
Thatcham Town
? - ?
Andover New Street
14:00
Tilbury
? - ?
Stanway Rovers FC
14:00
Tividale
? - ?
Chasetown
14:00
Tooting and Mitcham
? - ?
Faversham Town
14:00
Tower Hamlets
? - ?
Horsham
14:00
Trafford
? - ?
Burscough
14:00
VCD Athletic
? - ?
AFC Uckfield
14:00
Waltham Abbey
? - ?
Woodbridge Town
14:00
Waltham Forest
? - ?
Great Wakering Rovers
14:00
Wantage Town
? - ?
Thame Rangers
14:00
Wembley
? - ?
Berkhamsted Town
14:00
Westfields
? - ?
Lutterworth Town
14:00
Whitstable Town
? - ?
Newhaven
14:00
Whitton United
? - ?
Hertford Town
14:00
Widnes FC
? - ?
Moosley AFC
14:00
Wingate & Finchley
? - ?
Welwyn Garden City
14:00
Winterton Rangers FC
? - ?
Kirby Muxloe
14:00
Wisbech Town
? - ?
Ely City
14:00
Wroxham
? - ?
Stamford
14:00
Wulfrunians
? - ?
Leek Town
14:00
Yate Town
? - ?
Exmouth Town FC
August 25
13:00
Evesham
? - ?
Harefield United
14:00
Cray
? - ?
Hythe Town
14:00
Dunstable Town
? - ?
Shortwood United
14:00
Romania FC
? - ?
Ware