Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

France Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

France - Ligue 1 November 28
19:30 Marseille ? - ? Nantes
November 29
16:00 Paris Saint Germain ? - ? Nice
19:00 Caen ? - ? Montpellier
19:00 Lens ? - ? Metz
19:00 Reims ? - ? Bastia
19:00 Rennes ? - ? Monaco
19:00 Toulouse ? - ? Lorient
November 30
13:00 Bordeaux ? - ? Lille
16:00 Evian Thonon Gaillard ? - ? Guingamp
20:00 Saint Etienne ? - ? Lyon
France - Ligue 2 November 28
19:00 Arles-Avignon ? - ? Dijon
19:00 Brest ? - ? Creteil
19:00 Chateauroux ? - ? Niort
19:00 Laval ? - ? Auxerre
19:00 Nimes ? - ? Le Havre
19:00 Orleans ? - ? Ajaccio
19:00 Sochaux ? - ? Clermont Foot
19:00 Tours ? - ? GFCO Ajaccio
November 29
13:00 Angers ? - ? Troyes
December 1
19:30 Nancy ? - ? Valenciennes
France - National November 28
19:00 Amiens ? - ? CA Bastia
19:00 Chambly ? - ? Red Star
19:00 Epinal ? - ? Colmar
Postp. Frejus Saint Raphael ? - ? Le Poire Sur Vie
19:00 Istres ? - ? Strasbourg
19:00 Lucon ? - ? Bourg-Peronnas
19:00 Paris FC ? - ? Boulogne
19:00 US Colomiers ? - ? Marseille Consolat
November 29
13:30 Dunkerque ? - ? Avranches
France - CFA:: group A November 29
15:00 Lens B ? - ? Quevilly
15:00 Lille B ? - ? Paris Saint Germain B
17:00 Beauvais ? - ? Entente SSG
17:00 Croix ? - ? Calais
17:00 Dieppe ? - ? Sedan
17:00 Mantes ? - ? US Ivry
17:00 Roye ? - ? Amiens AC
18:00 Romorantin ? - ? Arras
France - CFA:: group B November 29
13:30 Saint Etienne B ? - ? Drancy
13:30 Sochaux B ? - ? Montceau
15:00 ASM Belfort ? - ? Viry Chatillon
17:00 Jura Sud ? - ? Sarre-Union
17:00 Raon L Etape ? - ? Yzeure
17:00 Troyes B ? - ? Fleury Merogis U.S
17:30 Moulins ? - ? CM Aubervilliers
November 30
13:30 Metz B ? - ? Mulhouse
France - CFA:: group C November 29
15:00 Marignane ? - ? Rodez
15:30 AS Beziers ? - ? Lyon B
17:00 Monaco B ? - ? Monts Or Azergues
17:00 Montpellier B ? - ? Lyon la Duchere
17:00 Nice B ? - ? Martigues
17:00 Sete ? - ? Grenoble
17:00 US Le Pontet ? - ? St. Priest
17:00 Villefranche sur Saone ? - ? Hyeres
France - CFA:: group D November 29
17:00 Lorient B ? - ? Trelissac
17:00 Nantes B ? - ? Pau
17:00 Pontivy ? - ? Mont-de-Marsan
17:00 Stade Bordelais ? - ? Vendee Fontenay Foot
17:00 Tarbes ? - ? Bordeaux B
17:30 Les Herbiers ? - ? Concarneau
17:30 Plabennec ? - ? St. Malo
18:00 Limoges ? - ? Vitre
France - Cup November 15
FT AS Magenta 0 - 3 Trelissac
FT US Marseille Endoume Catalans 3 - 1 Echirolles FC
FT Quevilly 2 - 0 Siroco
FT Argentre du Plessis 0 - 10 Angers
FT Chambly 1 - 2 Troyes
FT FC de Limonest 2 - 5 Sochaux
FT Saint Berthevin 0 - 7 Laval
FT Saint Ouen I Aumone 0 - 3 Amiens AC
FT Seltz FC 0 - 4 Strasbourg
FT CA Pontarlier 0 - 1 Epinal
FT Le Puy 1 - 3 Marseille Consolat
FT Aix FC 0 - 4 Arles-Avignon
FT FA Illkirch Graffenstaden 2 - 1 AS Girancourt
FT Paris FC 1 - 0 Vendee Fontenay Foot
FT AS Trouville Deauville 1 - 3 Le Havre
FT Ain Sud Foot 3 - 4 Lyon la Duchere
FT Anglet 1 - 0 Balma
FT Arras 2 - 0 GFCO Ajaccio
FT Aurillac Arpajon 4 - 2 La Rochelle
FT Avenir Foot Lozere 2 - 0 Agde
FT Avranches 6 - 1 Les Jumeaux M'Zouasia AS
AET Bressuire 2 - 1 Vertou
AET Dinan-Lehon 2 - 1 St. Malo
AET Gonfreville 1 - 1 Orleans *
FT Louhans Cuiseaux 1 - 0 Colmar
FT SC Dinsheim 0 - 3 Auxerre
FT Saint Brieuc Ginglin 1 - 4 Plabennec
FT Saint Louis Neuweg 2 - 1 Mulhouse
AET Semeac 0 - 0 Tarbes *
FT St Bethunois 1 - 2 Amiens
FT St Maur Lusitanos 4 - 3 Creteil
FT Vaulx-en-Velin 0 - 2 Jura Sud
AET Yzeure 3 - 2 Chauray
FT Ales 0 - 1 Ajaccio
FT Bourgoin Jallieu 1 - 3 Frejus Saint Raphael
FT Brive 0 - 5 Lucon
FT Cambrai 1 - 3 Croix
FT Esperance St. Dizier 1 - 2 Beauvais
FT Laon 4 - 1 ES Villerupt
AET Libourne St.Seurin 1 - 2 US Lormont
AET Maubeuge 1 - 3 Valenciennes
FT Plobannalec AS 1 - 3 Vitre
AET Sedan * 2 - 2 Champigny F.C. 94
FT US Chauvigny 1 - 2 Niort
FT Vichy 0 - 9 Dijon
AET Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 2 - 0 Eglantine Vierzon
FT Clemenceau Besancon 2 - 4 Monts Or Azergues
FT AS Graces 0 - 5 Brest
AET Noisy le Sec 2 - 1 Tefana
FT St. Omer 3 - 1 ST Lo Manche
FT Vierzon Foot 18 1 - 2 Moulins
FT Boulogne 4 - 1 Calais
FT US Macouria 0 - 3 Martigues
FT Club Franciscain 2 - 0 Sainte Geneviève
November 16
AET CS Le Moule 1 - 1 Sarreguemines FC *
FT AS Excelsior 0 - 2 Concarneau
FT AS Morhange 0 - 3 Pagny sur Moselle
FT Cholet 2 - 0 Aiglon
FT FC Chalon 0 - 1 St. Priest
FT FC Saverne 1 - 4 Sarre-Union
AET Lille Sud * 0 - 0 CM Aubervilliers
FT Mos 3 Rivieres 2 - 1 SC Bocognano
AET Pontivy 2 - 2 AS St Louisienne *
FT St Mihiel 0 - 4 Bobigny
AET AGL Drapeau Fougeres * 1 - 1 Carquefou
AET Auch Football 0 - 2 Nimes
AET Avallon CO 0 - 1 Andrezieux
FT Bonchamp 1 - 2 Plouvorn
FT Borgo FC 2 - 1 Rhone Vallee FC
AET CMS Oissel 1 - 1 US Matoury *
FT FC des Graves 0 - 1 Stade Bordelais
AET Fleury Merogis U.S 1 - 0 Sainte Savine Riviere de Corps
FT Forbach 1 - 0 Reims Sainte-Anne
FT JSC Bellevue Nantes 1 - 2 Guichen
FT Le Mans 1 - 0 Blois
FT Loon Plage 2 - 0 SC Herouvillais
FT Marssac RS 0 - 3 Clermont Foot
FT Meaux Academy Cs 3 - 0 Marck
AET Noeux-les-Mines 1 - 2 Red Star
FT RC Clermontois 1 - 6 Dunkerque
FT Saint Marcellin 0 - 1 Grenoble
AET Toulouse Rodeo F.C 0 - 0 ES Paulhan Pezenas *
AET US Lillebonnaise 2 - 3 Ailly-sur-Somme
FT USM Saran 0 - 2 Tours
FT Meymac 0 - 6 Chateauroux
FT Montceau 0 - 3 Nancy
FT Petit-Bard Montpellier 0 - 1 Istres
November 22
FT St Pontivyen 1 - 3 Le Poire Sur Vie
France - League Cup October 28
FT Bastia 3 - 1 Auxerre
AET Caen 4 - 3 Clermont Foot
FT Evian Thonon Gaillard 1 - 2 Lorient
FT Lens 0 - 2 Creteil
FT Montpellier 0 - 1 Ajaccio
FT Nantes 4 - 0 Laval
AET Reims 2 - 3 Arles-Avignon
FT Toulouse 1 - 3 Bordeaux
October 29
AET Nice 3 - 3 Metz *
FT Rennes 2 - 1 Marseille
France - Super Cup August 2
FT Paris Saint Germain 2 - 0 Guingamp

LiveScore Table