Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Germany Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Germany - Bundesliga
April 20
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Wolfsburg
April 21
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
Hertha Berlin
FT
Hamburger SV
Freiburg
FT
Hannover 96
Bayern Munich
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Hoffenheim
FT
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
FT
Borussia Dortmund
Bayer Leverkusen
April 22
13:30
Augsburg
Mainz 05
16:00
FC Cologne
Schalke 04
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
April 20
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
Arminia Bielefeld
FT
Greuther Fuerth
Bochum
April 21
FT
Jahn Regensburg
St. Pauli
FT
Sandhausen
Darmstadt
FT
Union Berlin
FC Heidenheim
April 22
11:30
Erzgebirge Aue
? - ?
Duisburg
11:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf
? - ?
Ingolstadt
11:30
Kaiserslautern
? - ?
Dynamo Dresden
April 23
18:30
Holstein Kiel
? - ?
Nuernberg
Germany - 3rd Liga
April 17
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
Magdeburg
April 20
FT
Meppen
Sportfreunde Lotte
April 21
FT
RW Erfurt
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FT
Werder Bremen II
Carl Zeiss Jena
FT
Wuerzburger Kickers
Chemnitzer FC
FT
Hansa Rostock
Wehen
FT
Magdeburg
Fortuna Koeln
FT
Paderborn
Unterhaching
April 22
12:00
Aalen
? - ?
Osnabrueck
12:00
Preussen Muenster
? - ?
Hallescher FC
April 23
16:30
FSV Zwickau
? - ?
Karlsruher SC
April 17
FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
Burghausen
FT
VfB Eichstaett
FV Illertissen
FT
Augsburg II
SV Schalding-Heining
FT
Bayern Munich II
1860 Rosenheim
FT
FC Memmingen
Nuernberg II
FT
FC Schweinfurt
SV Seligenporten
FT
Greuther Fuerth II
VfR Garching
FT
Ingolstadt II
1860 Muenchen
April 20
FT
VfR Garching
FC Unterfoehring
FT
TSV Buchbach
SpVgg Bayreuth
April 21
FT
Burghausen
FC Memmingen
FT
FV Illertissen
FC Pipinsried
FT
Ingolstadt II
FC Schweinfurt
FT
Nuernberg II
Greuther Fuerth II
FT
SV Schalding-Heining
Bayern Munich II
FT
SV Seligenporten
0 - 0
VfB Eichstaett
FT
1860 Muenchen
Augsburg II
April 22
15:00
SpVgg Bayreuth
? - ?
FC Unterfoehring
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
April 17
FT
Altonaer FC 93
SC Weiche Flensburg
FT
Luebeck
SSV Jeddeloh
April 18
FT
Wolfsburg II
0 - 0
SV Drochtersen/Assel
FT
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Hamburger SV II
FT
Oldenburg
St.Pauli II
FT
VfV Hildesheim
TSV Havelse
FT
BSV Rehden
Eintracht Braunschweig II
FT
FC Hansa Lueneburg
Eintracht Norderstedt
April 19
FT
SC Weiche Flensburg
Luebeck
April 21
FT
SC Weiche Flensburg
SSV Jeddeloh
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig II
SV Drochtersen/Assel
FT
FC Hansa Lueneburg
St.Pauli II
FT
BSV Rehden
Eutin 08
April 22
12:00
Altonaer FC 93
? - ?
Wolfsburg II
12:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
? - ?
VfV Hildesheim
12:00
TSV Havelse
? - ?
Hannover 96 II
13:00
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
? - ?
Luebeck
13:00
Oldenburg
? - ?
Hamburger SV II
April 17
FT
Babelsberg
VfB Auerbach
April 18
FT
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Budissa Bautzen
FT
Hertha Berlin II
Germania Halberstadt
FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FT
FSV Luckenwalde
Energie Cottbus
FT
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
TSG Neustrelitz
FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
ZFC Meuselwitz
April 19
FT
VSG Altglienicke
0 - 0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
April 21
FT
VfB Auerbach
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
April 22
11:30
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
11:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig
? - ?
Berliner AK 07
11:30
Budissa Bautzen
? - ?
FSV Luckenwalde
11:30
Energie Cottbus
? - ?
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
11:30
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
? - ?
VSG Altglienicke
11:30
Germania Halberstadt
? - ?
Lokomotive Leipzig
11:30
TSG Neustrelitz
? - ?
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
11:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
? - ?
Babelsberg
April 17
FT
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Freiburg II
FT
Ulm
TSV Steinbach
April 20
FT
Wormatia Worms
Hessen Kassel
April 21
FT
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Hoffenheim II
FT
FSV Frankfurt
Elversberg
FT
Koblenz
TSV Steinbach
FT
Mainz 05 II
SV Roechling
FT
Stuttgarter Kickers
Freiburg II
FT
Waldhof Mannheim
TSV Schott Mainz
April 22
12:00
FCA Walldorf
? - ?
Ulm
13:00
Saarbruecken
? - ?
Kickers Offenbach
Germany - Regionalliga West
April 17
FT
Bonner SC
FC Wegberg-Beeck
FT
Westfalia Rhynern
FC Koeln II
April 18
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
SV Roedinghausen
FT
Wuppertal
Wattenscheid
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Borussia Dortmund II
FT
Viktoria Koeln 1904
SC Wiedenbrueck
April 20
FT
Bonner SC
Oberhausen
April 21
FT
FC Koeln II
TuS Erndtebrueck
FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Viktoria Koeln 1904
FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FT
Wattenscheid
SV Roedinghausen
FT
Westfalia Rhynern
SC Verl
FT
RW Essen
Alemannia Aachen
FT
Wuppertal
Borussia Dortmund II
April 22
12:00
KFC Uerdingen
? - ?
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Germany - DFB Cup
April 17
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern Munich
April 18
FT
Schalke 04
Eintracht Frankfurt
Germany - Telekom Cup
July 15, 2017
AP
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Werder Bremen *
FT
Bayern Munich
Hoffenheim
AP
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Hoffenheim *
FT
Werder Bremen
Bayern Munich
Germany - Super Cup
August 5, 2017
AP
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich *

LiveScore Table