Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Greece Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Greece - Super League December 17
FT AOK Kerkyra 3 - 1 Ergotelis
FT Panthrakikos Komotini 1 - 1 Asteras Tripolis
FT Atromitos 1 - 0 Levadiakos
FT OFI Crete 1 - 1 Kalloni Lekanopedio
FT Panaitolikos 1 - 0 Platanias
FT Veria FC 2 - 0 Niki Volou
FT Olympiakos 2 - 0 Panionios
December 18
FT Pas Giannina 3 - 0 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
FT Xanthi 4 - 2 Panathinaikos
December 20
13:00 Panthrakikos Komotini ? - ? Veria FC
15:15 Platanias ? - ? OFI Crete
17:30 Kalloni Lekanopedio ? - ? Olympiakos
December 21
13:00 Panionios ? - ? Atromitos
15:15 Asteras Tripolis ? - ? Xanthi
15:15 Ergotelis ? - ? Pas Giannina
15:15 Niki Volou ? - ? Panaitolikos
17:30 Levadiakos ? - ? PAOK Thessaloniki FC
December 22
17:30 Panathinaikos ? - ? AOK Kerkyra
Greece - Football League:: North December 17
FT Agrotikos 1 - 0 Ethnikos Gazoros F.C.
FT Apollon Kalamaria 1 - 0 Anagenisi Karditsas
FT Lamia 1 - 1 Tyrnavos 2005
FT Iraklis 2 - 0 Zakynthos APS
December 18
FT Aiginiakos FC 1 - 2 Olympiacos Volou
FT Larisa 1 - 0 Fokikos
December 21
13:00 Anagenisi Karditsas ? - ? Agrotikos
13:00 Zakynthos APS ? - ? Apollon Kalamaria
14:00 Iraklis ? - ? Lamia
December 22
13:00 Ethnikos Gazoros F.C. ? - ? Larisa
13:00 Pierikos FC ? - ? Fokikos
13:00 Tyrnavos 2005 ? - ? Aiginiakos FC
Greece - Football League:: South December 17
FT Acharnaikos FC 0 - 0 Apollon Smirnis
FT Iraklis Psachna FC 1 - 1 Chania FC
FT Kalithea 2 - 0 Episkopi Rethymno
AAW Paniliakos 0 - 3 Ae Ermionidas
FT AEK Athens 4 - 0 Fostiras
December 18
FT AOT Alimos 0 - 1 Panachaiki
December 21
13:00 Ae Ermionidas ? - ? Kalithea
16:00 AEK Athens ? - ? Iraklis Psachna FC
December 22
12:15 Episkopi Rethymno ? - ? AOT Alimos
14:00 Chania FC ? - ? Acharnaikos FC
19:30 Panegialios ? - ? Panachaiki
Greece - League 2:: Group 1 December 17
FT Aris Thessaloniki FC 2 - 0 Thyella Filotas
FT Ethnikos Agioneri 0 - 1 Iraklis Ampelokipoi
FT Ethnikos Alexandroupoli 2 - 0 Apollon Arnaia
FT Kampaniakos Chalastras 2 - 0 Doxa Dramas
FT Kastoria 2 - 2 Aris Akropotamos
FT Orfeas Eleftheroupolis 1 - 3 Anagennisi Giannitsa
December 21
13:00 Anagennisi Giannitsa ? - ? Kampaniakos Chalastras
13:00 Apollon Arnaia ? - ? Orfeas Eleftheroupolis
13:00 Aris Akropotamos ? - ? Ethnikos Agioneri
13:00 Byzantio Kokkinokhoma ? - ? Kastoria
13:00 Doxa Dramas ? - ? Iraklis Ampelokipoi
13:00 Evros Soufliou ? - ? Aris Thessaloniki FC
13:00 Panserraikos FC ? - ? Kavala
13:00 Thyella Filotas ? - ? Ethnikos Alexandroupoli
Greece - League 2:: Group 2 December 17
FT AE Karaiskakis 4 - 1 Anagennisi Artas
FT EA Pavlou Makrochori 0 - 4 Dotieas Agias
FT Kozani FC 3 - 1 Pyrsos Grevena
AAW Lefkadia Naousas 0 - 3 Ethnikos Filippiadas
FT Rigas Feraios 0 - 1 Opountios
FT Thesprotos FC 0 - 1 Pyrasos
FT Trikala 2 - 2 Achilleas Neokaisareias
FT Vataniakos FC 1 - 2 Oikonomos Tsaritsani
December 21
13:00 Achilleas Neokaisareias ? - ? Rigas Feraios
13:00 Anagennisi Artas ? - ? Thesprotos FC
13:00 Dotieas Agias ? - ? Vataniakos FC
13:00 Ethnikos Filippiadas ? - ? Kozani FC
13:00 Lefkadia Naousas ? - ? Trikala
13:00 Opountios ? - ? AE Karaiskakis
13:00 Pyrasos ? - ? Oikonomos Tsaritsani
13:00 Pyrsos Grevena ? - ? EA Pavlou Makrochori
Greece - League 2:: Group 3 December 17
FT Achaiki FC 1 - 1 Asteras Magoulas
FT Aiolikos Mitilini 2 - 1 PAO Vardas
FT Doxa Manoladas 0 - 1 APO Panargiakos
FT Ermis Kiveri 1 - 2 Loutraki
FT Panelefsiniakos 2 - 0 Mandraikos FC
AAW Vyzas 3 - 0 AO Kymi
FT Zakynthiakos FC 2 - 2 Panarkadikos FC
December 21
10:00 Kalamata ? - ? Aiolikos Mitilini
AAW AO Kymi 0 - 3 Zakynthiakos FC
13:00 Asteras Magoulas ? - ? Doxa Manoladas
13:00 Loutraki ? - ? Panelefsiniakos
13:00 PAO Vardas ? - ? Mandraikos FC
13:00 Panarkadikos FC ? - ? Ermis Kiveri
13:00 Vyzas ? - ? Achaiki FC
Greece - League 2:: Group 4 December 17
FT Anagennisi Ierapetra 0 - 2 Ethnikos Piraeus
FT Astir Varis 0 - 2 Kifisia FC
FT Giouchtas FC 2 - 1 Nea Ionia
FT Glyfada FC 0 - 5 Atromitos Piraeus
FT Ionikos 3 - 0 Ilisiakos Zografou
FT PAS Irodotos 0 - 0 Kissamikos FC
FT Triglia Rafinas 3 - 0 PAO Kroussonas
December 21
13:00 Anagennisi Ierapetra ? - ? Giouchtas FC
13:00 Atromitos Piraeus ? - ? Astir Varis
13:00 Ethnikos Piraeus ? - ? Triglia Rafinas
13:00 Ilisiakos Zografou ? - ? PAS Irodotos
13:00 Kifisia FC ? - ? Kissamikos FC
13:00 Nea Ionia ? - ? Glyfada FC
13:00 PAO Kroussonas ? - ? Ionikos
Greece - Cup:: group A October 28
FT Fostiras 0 - 2 Panachaiki
October 29
FT Olympiakos 1 - 1 Panionios
Greece - Cup:: group B October 29
FT PAOK Saloniki 1 - 1 Giannina
October 30
FT Kerkyra 3 - 0 Kalamaria
Greece - Cup:: group C September 24
FT Xanthi 1 - 0 Niki Volou
FT Zakynthos 1 - 1 OFI Crete
October 30
FT OFI Crete 1 - 0 Xanthi
Greece - Cup:: group D October 28
FT Ethnikos Gazoros 1 - 2 Iraklis
October 29
FT Levadiakos 2 - 0 Platanias
Greece - Cup:: group E October 28
FT AEK Athens 3 - 0 Iraklis Psachnon
October 29
FT Atromitos 1 - 1 Panthrakikos
Greece - Cup:: group F October 29
FT Ergotelis 0 - 2 Veria
October 30
FT Ermionidas Ermis 0 - 1 Apollon S.
Greece - Cup:: group G October 28
FT Tyrnavos 2 - 1 Aiginiakos
October 29
FT Asteras Tripolis 2 - 1 AEL Kalloni
Greece - Cup:: group H October 28
FT Chania 0 - 0 Olympiakos Volos
October 30
FT Panathinaikos 3 - 1 Panaitolikos
Greece - Cup:: 1st round September 12
FT Lamia 2 - 1 Iraklis
FT Fokikos 0 - 1 AEK Athens
FT Olympiakos Volos 0 - 0 Larisa
September 13
FT Episkopi 0 - 2 Iraklis Psachnon
FT Fostiras 1 - 0 Acharnaikos
FT Apollon S. 2 - 1 Kallithea
September 14
FT Agrotikos 1 - 1 Aiginiakos
FT Ethnikos Gazoros 0 - 0 Anagennisi Karditsas
FT Panaigialios 1 - 2 Ermionidas Ermis
FT Paniliakos 1 - 1 Panachaiki
FT Trachones 2 - 3 Chania
FT Tyrnavos 2 - 1 Pierikos FC

LiveScore Table