Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Greece Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Greece - Super League November 22
13:00 Platanias ? - ? Panionios
15:15 Panthrakikos Komotini ? - ? Atromitos
17:30 Xanthi ? - ? Olympiakos
November 23
13:00 Panathinaikos ? - ? Ergotelis
15:15 Niki Volou ? - ? Levadiakos
15:15 OFI Crete ? - ? AOK Kerkyra
15:15 Veria FC ? - ? Kalloni Lekanopedio
17:30 Asteras Tripolis ? - ? PAOK Thessaloniki FC
November 24
17:30 Panaitolikos ? - ? Pas Giannina
Greece - Football League:: North November 21
16:00 Fokikos ? - ? Iraklis
November 23
13:00 Agrotikos ? - ? Aiginiakos FC
13:00 Anagenisi Karditsas ? - ? Lamia
13:00 Ethnikos Gazoros F.C. ? - ? Zakynthos APS
13:00 Pierikos FC ? - ? Olymp. Volou
November 24
19:30 Larisa ? - ? Tyrnavos 2005
Greece - Football League:: South November 23
13:00 AOT Alimos ? - ? Chania FC
13:00 Ae Ermionidas ? - ? Iraklis Psachna FC
13:00 Episkopi Rethymno ? - ? Fostiras
13:00 Kalithea ? - ? Acharnaikos FC
16:00 Panachaiki ? - ? AEK Athens
November 24
16:00 Panegialios ? - ? Apollon Smirnis
Greece - League 2:: Group 1 November 23
13:00 Anagennisi Giannitsa ? - ? Apollon Arnaia
13:00 Aris Akropotamos ? - ? Panserraikos FC
13:00 Byzantio Kokkinokhoma ? - ? Aris Thessaloniki FC
13:00 Doxa Dramas ? - ? Thyella Filotas
13:00 Ethnikos Agioneri ? - ? Ethnikos Alexandroupoli
13:00 Iraklis Ampelokipoi ? - ? Evros Soufliou
13:00 Kampaniakos Chalastras ? - ? Kavala
13:00 Kastoria ? - ? Orfeas Eleftheroupolis
Greece - League 2:: Group 2 November 23
13:00 Anagennisi Artas ? - ? Opountios
13:00 Dotieas Agias ? - ? Ethnikos Filippiadas
13:00 EA Pavlou Makrochori ? - ? AE Karaiskakis
13:00 Oikonomos Tsaritsani ? - ? Lefkadia Naousas
13:00 Pyrasos ? - ? Achilleas Neokaisareias
13:00 Pyrsos Grevena ? - ? Trikala
13:00 Thesprotos FC ? - ? Kozani FC
13:00 Vataniakos FC ? - ? Rigas Feraios
Greece - League 2:: Group 3 November 23
13:00 Aiolikos Mitilini ? - ? Zakynthiakos FC
13:00 Kalamata ? - ? APO Panargiakos
13:00 Loutraki ? - ? AO Kymi
13:00 Mandraikos FC ? - ? Vyzas
13:00 PAO Vardas ? - ? Asteras Magoulas
13:00 Panarkadikos FC ? - ? Achaiki FC
13:00 Panelefsiniakos ? - ? Doxa Manoladas
Greece - League 2:: Group 4 November 16
FT Anagennisi Ierapetra 1 - 1 Astir Varis
FT Atromitos Piraeus 2 - 0 PAS Irodotos
FT Ethnikos 0 - 1 Kissamikos FC
FT Giouchtas FC 1 - 1 Kifisia FC
FT Glyfada FC 1 - 0 Triglia Rafinas
FT Nea Ionia 1 - 0 Ionikos
FT PAO Kroussonas 4 - 2 Ilisiakos Zografou
Greece - Cup:: group A October 28
FT Fostiras 0 - 2 Panachaiki
October 29
FT Olympiakos 1 - 1 Panionios
Greece - Cup:: group B October 29
FT PAOK Saloniki 1 - 1 Giannina
October 30
FT Kerkyra 3 - 0 Kalamaria
Greece - Cup:: group C September 24
FT Xanthi 1 - 0 Niki Volou
FT Zakynthos 1 - 1 OFI Crete
October 30
FT OFI Crete 1 - 0 Xanthi
Greece - Cup:: group D October 28
FT Ethnikos Gazoros 1 - 2 Iraklis
October 29
FT Levadiakos 2 - 0 Platanias
Greece - Cup:: group E October 28
FT AEK Athens 3 - 0 Iraklis Psachnon
October 29
FT Atromitos 1 - 1 Panthrakikos
Greece - Cup:: group F October 29
FT Ergotelis 0 - 2 Veria
October 30
FT Ermionidas Ermis 0 - 1 Apollon S.
Greece - Cup:: group G October 28
FT Tyrnavos 2 - 1 Aiginiakos
October 29
FT Asteras Tripolis 2 - 1 AEL Kalloni
Greece - Cup:: group H October 28
FT Chania 0 - 0 Olympiakos Volos
October 30
FT Panathinaikos 3 - 1 Panaitolikos
Greece - Cup:: 1st round September 12
FT Lamia 2 - 1 Iraklis
FT Fokikos 0 - 1 AEK Athens
FT Olympiakos Volos 0 - 0 Larisa
September 13
FT Episkopi 0 - 2 Iraklis Psachnon
FT Fostiras 1 - 0 Acharnaikos
FT Apollon S. 2 - 1 Kallithea
September 14
FT Agrotikos 1 - 1 Aiginiakos
FT Ethnikos Gazoros 0 - 0 Anagennisi Karditsas
FT Panaigialios 1 - 2 Ermionidas Ermis
FT Paniliakos 1 - 1 Panachaiki
FT Trachones 2 - 3 Chania
FT Tyrnavos 2 - 1 Pierikos FC

LiveScore Table