Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Netherlands Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Netherlands - Eredivisie August 29
18:00 Go Ahead Eagles ? - ? Willem II
August 30
16:30 Cambuur ? - ? ADO Den Haag
17:45 Excelsior ? - ? Heracles
17:45 FC Dordrecht ? - ? AZ Alkmaar
18:45 SC Heerenveen ? - ? FC Utrecht
August 31
10:30 PSV Eindhoven ? - ? Vitesse
12:30 FC Groningen ? - ? Ajax
12:30 NAC Breda ? - ? PEC Zwolle
14:45 FC Twente ? - ? Feyenoord
Netherlands - Jupiler League August 26
FT Jong PSV 1 - 0 NEC Nijmegen
August 29
18:00 Achilles 29 ? - ? Fort.Sittard
18:00 FC Den Bosch ? - ? Jong Ajax
18:00 Helmond Sport ? - ? NEC Nijmegen
18:00 Jong PSV ? - ? FC Eindhoven
18:00 RKC Waalwijk ? - ? Jong FC Twente
18:00 Sparta Rotterdam ? - ? FC Volendam
18:00 Telstar ? - ? Almere City FC
18:00 VVV-Venlo ? - ? FC Emmen
August 30
14:30 FC Oss ? - ? De Graafschap
August 31
12:30 Roda JC Kerkrade ? - ? MVV Maastricht
Netherlands - Topklasse Saturday August 30
12:30 Capelle ? - ? Kozakken Boys
12:30 Excelsior Maassluis ? - ? Sparta Nijkerk
12:30 GVVV Veenendaal ? - ? Barendrecht
12:30 HHC ? - ? SVV Scheveningen
12:30 Rijnsburgse Boys ? - ? Genemuiden
13:00 Ajax (A) ? - ? Spakenburg
13:00 IJsselmeervogels ? - ? Lisse
13:00 ONS Sneek ? - ? Hoek
Netherlands - Topklasse Sunday August 30
17:00 UNA ? - ? WKE Emmen
August 31
12:00 Koninklijke HFC ? - ? ADO '20
12:00 VVSB ? - ? JVC Cuijk
12:30 AFC ? - ? OJC Rosmalen
12:30 De Treffers ? - ? HBS Craeyenhout
12:30 EVV ? - ? HSC '21
12:30 Lienden ? - ? HFC EDO
12:30 RKSV Leonidas ? - ? USV Hercules
Netherlands - Super Cup August 3
FT PEC Zwolle 1 - 0 Ajax
Netherlands - KNVB Beker September 25
18:00 AFC ? - ? Excelsior
18:00 ASV de Dijk ? - ? Fort.Sittard
18:00 ASWH ? - ? WKE Emmen
18:00 Achilles 29 ? - ? FC Twente
18:00 Ajax (A) ? - ? NEC Nijmegen
18:00 Almere City FC ? - ? ADO Den Haag
18:00 Barendrecht ? - ? FC Groningen
18:00 Capelle ? - ? FC Volendam
18:00 DOSKO ? - ? De Graafschap
18:00 De Treffers ? - ? Telstar
18:00 Deltasport ? - ? Willem II
18:00 EVV ? - ? AZ Alkmaar
18:00 Excelsior Maassluis ? - ? FC Emmen
18:00 FC Den Bosch ? - ? Cambuur
18:00 Flevo Boys ? - ? DOS '37
18:00 Go Ahead Eagles ? - ? Feyenoord
18:00 HBS Craeyenhout ? - ? Heracles
18:00 HHC ? - ? RKC Waalwijk
18:00 JOS Watergraafsmeer ? - ? Ajax
18:00 JVC Cuijk ? - ? GVVV Veenendaal
18:00 Kozakken Boys ? - ? Sportlust '46
18:00 MVV Maastricht ? - ? Helmond Sport
18:00 ONS Sneek ? - ? FC Dordrecht
18:00 PEC Zwolle ? - ? FC Oss
18:00 PSV Eindhoven ? - ? FC Utrecht
18:00 Rijnsburgse Boys ? - ? Sparta Rotterdam
18:00 Roda JC Kerkrade ? - ? SC Heerenveen
18:00 SV Urk ? - ? UNA
18:00 SVV Scheveningen ? - ? Lisse
18:00 Spakenburg ? - ? NAC Breda
18:00 VVSB ? - ? Vitesse
18:00 VVV-Venlo ? - ? FC Eindhoven

LiveScore Table