Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Netherlands Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Netherlands - Eredivisie August 29
FT Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 0 Willem II
August 30
FT Cambuur 3 - 2 ADO Den Haag
FT Excelsior 3 - 1 Heracles
FT FC Dordrecht 1 - 3 AZ Alkmaar
FT SC Heerenveen 3 - 1 FC Utrecht
August 31
FT PSV Eindhoven 2 - 0 Vitesse
FT FC Groningen 2 - 0 Ajax
FT NAC Breda 3 - 1 PEC Zwolle
FT FC Twente 0 - 0 Feyenoord
Netherlands - Jupiler League August 29
FT Achilles 29 0 - 3 Fort.Sittard
FT FC Den Bosch 2 - 0 Jong Ajax
FT Helmond Sport 1 - 4 NEC Nijmegen
FT Jong PSV 1 - 3 FC Eindhoven
FT RKC Waalwijk 1 - 2 Jong FC Twente
FT Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 5 FC Volendam
FT Telstar 3 - 1 Almere City FC
FT VVV-Venlo 1 - 4 FC Emmen
August 30
FT FC Oss 3 - 2 De Graafschap
August 31
FT Roda JC Kerkrade 2 - 0 MVV Maastricht
Netherlands - Topklasse Saturday August 30
FT Capelle 1 - 0 Kozakken Boys
FT Excelsior Maassluis 0 - 4 Sparta Nijkerk
FT GVVV Veenendaal 1 - 0 Barendrecht
FT HHC 0 - 1 SVV Scheveningen
FT Rijnsburgse Boys 2 - 0 Genemuiden
FT Ajax (A) 1 - 2 Spakenburg
FT IJsselmeervogels 0 - 1 Lisse
FT ONS Sneek 1 - 4 Hoek
Netherlands - Topklasse Sunday August 30
FT UNA 1 - 3 WKE Emmen
August 31
FT Koninklijke HFC 7 - 2 ADO '20
FT VVSB 1 - 4 JVC Cuijk
FT AFC 2 - 4 OJC Rosmalen
FT De Treffers 6 - 2 HBS Craeyenhout
FT EVV 3 - 2 HSC '21
FT Lienden 1 - 1 HFC EDO
FT RKSV Leonidas 1 - 3 USV Hercules
Netherlands - Super Cup August 3
FT PEC Zwolle 1 - 0 Ajax
Netherlands - KNVB Beker September 23
15:00 Capelle ? - ? FC Volendam
15:00 Deltasport ? - ? Willem II
15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys ? - ? Sparta Rotterdam
15:00 VVSB ? - ? Vitesse
16:30 Spakenburg ? - ? NAC Breda
18:00 Ajax (A) ? - ? NEC Nijmegen
18:00 Almere City FC ? - ? ADO Den Haag
18:00 Excelsior Maassluis ? - ? FC Emmen
18:00 Flevo Boys ? - ? DOS '37
18:00 HHC ? - ? RKC Waalwijk
18:00 Kozakken Boys ? - ? Sportlust '46
18:00 ONS Sneek ? - ? FC Dordrecht
18:00 SVV Scheveningen ? - ? Lisse
18:00 VVV-Venlo ? - ? FC Eindhoven
18:45 Roda JC Kerkrade ? - ? SC Heerenveen
September 24
15:00 AFC ? - ? Excelsior
15:00 ASV de Dijk ? - ? Fort.Sittard
15:00 DOSKO ? - ? De Graafschap
15:00 EVV ? - ? AZ Alkmaar
15:00 HBS Craeyenhout ? - ? Heracles
16:30 JOS Watergraafsmeer ? - ? Ajax
18:00 ASWH ? - ? WKE Emmen
18:00 Barendrecht ? - ? FC Groningen
18:00 De Treffers ? - ? Telstar
18:00 FC Den Bosch ? - ? Cambuur
18:00 JVC Cuijk ? - ? GVVV Veenendaal
18:00 MVV Maastricht ? - ? Helmond Sport
18:00 PEC Zwolle ? - ? FC Oss
18:00 SV Urk ? - ? UNA
18:45 Go Ahead Eagles ? - ? Feyenoord
September 25
16:30 Achilles 29 ? - ? FC Twente
18:45 PSV Eindhoven ? - ? FC Utrecht

LiveScore Table