Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

International Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

International - Friendly
July 2
FT
Honduras
Mexico
July 3
FT
USA
Guatemala
July 4
12:00
Comoros
? - ?
Zimbabwe
12:30
Seychelles
? - ?
Mozambique
13:00
Botswana
? - ?
Lesotho
13:00
Burundi
? - ?
Djibouti
13:00
Zambia
? - ?
Namibia
16:30
Gambia
? - ?
Senegal
July 5
11:00
Mauritius
? - ?
South Africa
14:30
Angola
? - ?
Swaziland
16:00
Liberia
? - ?
Guinea
16:00
Mali
? - ?
Guinea-Bissau
International - Club Friendlies
June 30
FT
CSKA Moscow
Fakel
Canc.
Grasshoppers
? - ?
Lugano
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
Tosno
FT
Grasshoppers
Biel
FT
AaB
Viborg
FT
Sporting Charleroi
0 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
Steaua Bucuresti
Rubin Kazan
FT
Admira Moedling
Diosgyori VTK
FT
Ried
Tirgu Mures
FT
Mattersburg
FK Senica
FT
FC Sydvest 05
SoenderjyskE
FT
Dessel
Westerlo
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck
St.Gallen
FT
Ingelmunster
Kortrijk
FT
ASK Mannersdorf
Rapid Wien
FT
Harelbeke
Zulte-Waregem
FT
Tournai
Mouscron-Peruwelz
FT
Torhout
Club Brugge
FT
Austria Wien
3 - 2
SV St. Margarethen
FT
KFC Merelbeke
Gent
FT
SV Hatto Heim
PEC Zwolle
July 1
FT
Amkar
CSMS Iasi
FT
Fenerbahce
2 - 1
FC Voluntari
FT
Thun
Aarau
FT
Young Boys
Lausanne
FT
Sturm Graz
FC Midtjylland
FT
Luebars
Hertha Berlin
FT
Deinze
Lokeren
FT
Gent
Ujpest
FT
KSV Oudenaarde
Anderlecht
FT
Jong Brabant
Willem II
FT
RFC Tilleur
Standard Liege
FT
KHO Stade Bierbeek
1 - 4
Oud-Heverlee
FT
KSK Heist
KV Mechelen
FT
Brora Rangers
Inverness CT
FT
Celtic
FC Den Bosch
FT
Bohemian FC
Hearts
July 2
FT
AGF
FC Nordsjaelland
Canc.
SPG Arlberg
? - ?
Grasshoppers
FT
TSV Zusmarshausen
Augsburg
FT
UNA
Genk
FT
Buitenpost
SC Heerenveen
July 3
Canc.
Monaco
? - ?
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
SoenderjyskE
Fredericia
Canc.
SoenderjyskE
? - ?
Skive
FT
Winterthur
Grasshoppers
FT
Hobro
AC Horsens
FT
Altach
St.Gallen
FT
Basel
1860 Muenchen
FT
Sporting Charleroi
6 - 1
Willem II
FT
Deveronvale
1 - 2
Inverness CT
FT
Hartberg
0 - 0
Admira Moedling
FT
VFL Rhede
Borussia Dortmund
FT
SV Groedig
Kufstein
FT
Mattersburg
Sigma Olomouc
FT
Gent
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
Luzern
Spartak Moscow
FT
RWE Eemsmond
1 - 18
FC Groningen
FT
SKN St. Poelten
Rapid Wien
FT
Salzburg
Kapfenberger SV
FT
VV DTD
1 - 2
Cambuur
FT
Weerstand Koersel
0 - 10
Westerlo
FT
Roeselare
Club Brugge
FT
VVOG
SC Heerenveen
July 4
FT
Vitesse
Oostende
live 52'
Anzhi Makhachkala
FC Midtjylland
live 50'
CSKA Moscow
Tosno
09:00
FK Senica
? - ?
Banik Ostrava
live 47'
Feyenoord (A)
Feyenoord
live HT
Viborg
Esbjerg fB
11:30
Dukla Praha
? - ?
Celtic
12:00
Wil
? - ?
FC Zurich
Canc.
Derby County
? - ?
Nuneaton Town
13:00
Koblenz
? - ?
Borussia Moenchengladbach
13:00
Le Touquet
? - ?
Troyes
13:30
Sion
? - ?
Lausanne
14:00
Austria Wien
? - ?
USV Scheiblingkirchen
14:00
Bochum
? - ?
Waasland-Beveren
14:00
Dinamo Moscow
? - ?
Ajax
14:00
SV Mering
? - ?
Augsburg
14:00
Seraing United
? - ?
Anderlecht
14:00
Shelbourne
? - ?
Hearts
14:15
Lechia Gdansk
? - ?
Shakhtar Donetsk
14:30
Thun
? - ?
Schaffhausen
15:00
Aarau
? - ?
SC YF Juventus Zurich
15:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
? - ?
Rubin Kazan
15:00
Geel
? - ?
Gent
15:00
Genk
? - ?
Krylya Sovetov Samara
15:00
Lommel
? - ?
Lokeren
15:00
Neuruppin
? - ?
Werder Bremen
15:00
Terek Grozny
? - ?
Partizan Beograd
Canc.
Tubize
? - ?
Mouscron-Peruwelz
15:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
? - ?
Ludogorets Razgrad
15:30
Ried
? - ?
Mlada Boleslav
16:00
Burghausen
? - ?
Ingolstadt
16:00
Drachtster Boys
? - ?
Cambuur
16:00
Laura-Hopel Combinatie
? - ?
Roda JC Kerkrade
16:00
Laval
? - ?
Rennes
16:00
SV Zevenhoven
? - ?
FC Utrecht
16:00
Wolfsberger AC
? - ?
FC Krasnodar
16:30
DIO Druten
? - ?
NEC Nijmegen
17:00
Deinze
? - ?
Zulte-Waregem
17:00
Laakwartier
? - ?
ADO Den Haag
17:00
SVZW
? - ?
Heracles
17:15
Monaco
? - ?
Hannover 96
17:30
Bornem
? - ?
KV Mechelen
18:00
Viod
? - ?
De Graafschap
18:30
St.Truiden
? - ?
Ujpest
July 5
Canc.
Monaco
? - ?
Slask Wroclaw
12:00
Keynsham Town
? - ?
Bristol City
12:00
Sonnenhof Gro├časpach
? - ?
Bayer Leverkusen
13:30
Young Boys
? - ?
Wohlen
Canc.
Sion
? - ?
Xamax
15:00
Sturm Graz
? - ?
Zenit St. Petersburg
17:00
VfB Stuttgart
? - ?
Viktoria Plzen
July 6
10:00
Amkar
? - ?
Vasas Budapest
17:30
NK Celje
? - ?
FC Koebenhavn
18:00
AGF
? - ?
Ljungskile
International - Club World Cup
December 20, 2014
AET
Cruz Azul
Auckland City FC *
FT
Real Madrid
San Lorenzo
International - Setanta Sports Cup
May 10, 2014
FT
Sligo Rovers
Dundalk
International - Gulf Cup Play-Off
November 25, 2014
FT
U.A.E.
Oman
November 26, 2014
FT
Saudi Arabia
Qatar
International - Gulf Cup Group A
November 19, 2014
FT
Bahrain
0 - 0
Qatar
FT
Saudi Arabia
Yemen
International - Gulf Cup Group B
November 20, 2014
FT
Kuwait
Oman
FT
U.A.E.
Iraq
International - Toulon:: play-off
June 7
FT
USA U23
England U20
FT
France U20
Morocco U23
International - Toulon:: group A
June 2
FT
Qatar U23
USA U23
FT
France U20
Costa Rica U23
June 4
FT
Costa Rica U23
Qatar U23
FT
France U20
Netherlands U21
International - Toulon:: group B
June 5
FT
Morocco U23
Mexico U22
FT
China U23
England U20
International - Friendly (Under 21)
June 16
FT
Norway U21
Austria U21
FT
Sweden U21
Albania U21
FT
France U21
Paraguay U21
International - Atlantic Cup:: play-off
February 7
FT
FC Koebenhavn
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Oerebro
FT
Jablonec
FC Midtjylland
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Broendby IF
International - Atlantic Cup:: group A
February 4
FT
Dinamo Moscow
IFK Gothenburg
FT
Jablonec
FC Koebenhavn
International - Atlantic Cup:: group B
February 3
FT
Oerebro
Broendby IF
FT
Mlada Boleslav
FC Midtjylland
June 6, 2014
FT
County of Nice
3 - 0
South Ossetia
FT
Arameans Suryoye
1 - 4
Isle of Man
June 7, 2014
FT
Tamil Eelam
10 - 0
Darfur
FT
Sapmi
1 - 5
Nagorno-Karabakh
FT
Abkhazia
0 - 1
Occitania
AET
Padania *
Kurdistan
June 8, 2014
FT
South Ossetia
1 - 4
Arameans Suryoye
AET
County of Nice *
Isle of Man
June 1, 2014
FT
Kurdistan
1 - 2
Arameans Suryoye
June 2, 2014
FT
Tamil Eelam
0 - 2
Arameans Suryoye
June 3, 2014
FT
Tamil Eelam
0 - 9
Kurdistan
June 1, 2014
FT
Abkhazia
1 - 1
Occitania
June 2, 2014
FT
Abkhazia
2 - 1
Sapmi
June 3, 2014
FT
Occitania
1 - 0
Sapmi
June 1, 2014
FT
Darfur
0 - 20
Padania
June 2, 2014
FT
Darfur
0 - 19
South Ossetia
June 3, 2014
FT
South Ossetia
1 - 3
Padania
June 1, 2014
FT
Isle of Man
3 - 2
Nagorno-Karabakh
June 2, 2014
FT
Isle of Man
4 - 2
County of Nice
June 3, 2014
FT
Nagorno-Karabakh
0 - 1
County of Nice
International - Champions Cup:: Australia
July 18
09:00
Real Madrid
? - ?
Roma
July 21
10:00
Roma
? - ?
Manchester City
July 12
03:30
LA Galaxy
? - ?
CF America
July 15
02:30
San Jose Earthquakes
? - ?
CF America
International - Champions Cup:: China
July 25
10:00
AC Milan
? - ?
Inter
July 27
10:00
Inter
? - ?
Real Madrid
International - Suruga Bank Championship
August 11
10:00
Gamba Osaka
? - ?
River Plate

LiveScore Table