Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

International Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

International - Club Friendlies
February 27
Postp.
Sandnes
? - ?
Mjoendalen
FT
Odd Ballklubb
Vaalerenga
February 28
FT
FK Rostov
BATE Borisov
FT
Viking
FK Haugesund
FT
IFK Vaernamo
Aatvidaberg
FT
Lillestroem
Sarpsborg 08
FT
Spartak Moscow
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
Molde
Kristiansund BK
FT
Ural S.R
Torpedo Moscow
FT
Rosenborg
Oestersunds FK
FT
GIF Sundsvall
IK Brage
March 1
FT
Portland Timbers
Stabaek
FT
FC Krasnodar
Aktobe
FT
FC Ufa
Torpedo Zhodino
FT
Molde
Sandefjord
March 2
FT
Mjoendalen
1 - 2
Tromsoe
March 3
FT
BATE Borisov
Torpedo Moscow
FT
Degerfors
Aatvidaberg
March 4
FT
Start
Vindbjart
March 5
17:00
Bodoe/Glimt
? - ?
Aalesund
17:00
Bryne
? - ?
Viking
International - Friendly
February 14
FT
Romania
Moldova
February 18
FT
Moldova
Kazakhstan
International - Friendly (Under 21)
January 23
FT
Russia U21
Kazakhstan U21
FT
Tajikistan U21
Kyrgyzstan U21
AET
Belarus U21
South Africa U21 *
FT
Albania U21
Ukraine U21
FT
Turkmenistan U21
Finland U21
January 24
FT
Estonia U21
Lithuania U21
AET
Moldova U21 *
Latvia U21
International - Club World Cup
December 20, 2014
AET
Cruz Azul
Auckland City FC *
FT
Real Madrid
San Lorenzo
International - Champions Cup:: play-off
August 5, 2014
FT
Manchester United
Liverpool
International - Champions Cup:: group A
August 2, 2014
FT
Inter
Roma
FT
Manchester United
Real Madrid
International - Champions Cup:: group B
August 2, 2014
AET
Olympiakos *
Manchester City
FT
AC Milan
Liverpool
International - Baltic Cup
May 31, 2014
FT
Estonia
Finland
FT
Latvia
Lithuania
International - Setanta Sports Cup
May 10, 2014
FT
Sligo Rovers
Dundalk
International - Gulf Cup Play-Off
November 25, 2014
FT
U.A.E.
Oman
November 26, 2014
FT
Saudi Arabia
Qatar
International - Gulf Cup Group A
November 19, 2014
FT
Bahrain
0 - 0
Qatar
FT
Saudi Arabia
Yemen
International - Gulf Cup Group B
November 20, 2014
FT
Kuwait
Oman
FT
U.A.E.
Iraq
International - Toulon:: play-off
June 1, 2014
FT
Portugal U20
England U20
FT
France U20
Brazil U20
International - Toulon:: group A
May 27, 2014
FT
Chile U20
Mexico U20
FT
China U20
Portugal U20
May 29, 2014
FT
China U20
Mexico U20
FT
France U20
Portugal U20
International - Toulon:: group B
May 30, 2014
FT
England U20
Colombia U20
FT
Brazil U20
Qatar U20
International - Atlantic Cup:: play-off
February 7
FT
FC Koebenhavn
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Oerebro
FT
Jablonec
FC Midtjylland
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Broendby IF
International - Atlantic Cup:: group A
February 4
FT
Dinamo Moscow
IFK Gothenburg
FT
Jablonec
FC Koebenhavn
International - Atlantic Cup:: group B
February 3
FT
Oerebro
Broendby IF
FT
Mlada Boleslav
FC Midtjylland
June 6, 2014
FT
County of Nice
3 - 0
South Ossetia
FT
Arameans Suryoye
1 - 4
Isle of Man
June 7, 2014
FT
Tamil Eelam
10 - 0
Darfur
FT
Sapmi
1 - 5
Nagorno-Karabakh
FT
Abkhazia
0 - 1
Occitania
AET
Padania *
Kurdistan
June 8, 2014
FT
South Ossetia
1 - 4
Arameans Suryoye
AET
County of Nice *
Isle of Man
June 1, 2014
FT
Kurdistan
1 - 2
Arameans Suryoye
June 2, 2014
FT
Tamil Eelam
0 - 2
Arameans Suryoye
June 3, 2014
FT
Tamil Eelam
0 - 9
Kurdistan
June 1, 2014
FT
Abkhazia
1 - 1
Occitania
June 2, 2014
FT
Abkhazia
2 - 1
Sapmi
June 3, 2014
FT
Occitania
1 - 0
Sapmi
June 1, 2014
FT
Darfur
0 - 20
Padania
June 2, 2014
FT
Darfur
0 - 19
South Ossetia
June 3, 2014
FT
South Ossetia
1 - 3
Padania
June 1, 2014
FT
Isle of Man
3 - 2
Nagorno-Karabakh
June 2, 2014
FT
Isle of Man
4 - 2
County of Nice
June 3, 2014
FT
Nagorno-Karabakh
0 - 1
County of Nice
International - Suruga Bank Championship
August 11
10:00
Gamba Osaka
? - ?
River Plate

LiveScore Table