Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

International Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

International - Friendly
April 16
FT
USA
Mexico
International - Club Friendlies
April 7
FT
Grasshoppers
SC YF Juventus Zurich
International - Friendly (Under 21)
March 31
FT
Bosnia-Herzegovina U21
Turkey U21
FT
Russia U21
Sweden U21
FT
Czech Republic U21
Portugal U21
FT
Romania U21
Cyprus U21
FT
Norway U21
Sweden U21
International - Club World Cup
December 20, 2014
AET
Cruz Azul
Auckland City FC *
FT
Real Madrid
San Lorenzo
International - Champions Cup:: play-off
August 5, 2014
FT
Manchester United
Liverpool
International - Champions Cup:: group A
August 2, 2014
FT
Inter
Roma
FT
Manchester United
Real Madrid
International - Champions Cup:: group B
August 2, 2014
AET
Olympiakos *
Manchester City
FT
AC Milan
Liverpool
International - Baltic Cup
May 31, 2014
FT
Estonia
Finland
FT
Latvia
Lithuania
International - Setanta Sports Cup
May 10, 2014
FT
Sligo Rovers
Dundalk
International - Gulf Cup Play-Off
November 25, 2014
FT
U.A.E.
Oman
November 26, 2014
FT
Saudi Arabia
Qatar
International - Gulf Cup Group A
November 19, 2014
FT
Bahrain
0 - 0
Qatar
FT
Saudi Arabia
Yemen
International - Gulf Cup Group B
November 20, 2014
FT
Kuwait
Oman
FT
U.A.E.
Iraq
International - Toulon:: play-off
June 1, 2014
FT
Portugal U20
England U20
FT
France U20
Brazil U20
International - Toulon:: group A
May 27, 2014
FT
Chile U20
Mexico U20
FT
China U20
Portugal U20
May 29, 2014
FT
China U20
Mexico U20
FT
France U20
Portugal U20
International - Toulon:: group B
May 30, 2014
FT
England U20
Colombia U20
FT
Brazil U20
Qatar U20
International - Atlantic Cup:: play-off
February 7
FT
FC Koebenhavn
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Oerebro
FT
Jablonec
FC Midtjylland
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Broendby IF
International - Atlantic Cup:: group A
February 4
FT
Dinamo Moscow
IFK Gothenburg
FT
Jablonec
FC Koebenhavn
International - Atlantic Cup:: group B
February 3
FT
Oerebro
Broendby IF
FT
Mlada Boleslav
FC Midtjylland
June 6, 2014
FT
County of Nice
3 - 0
South Ossetia
FT
Arameans Suryoye
1 - 4
Isle of Man
June 7, 2014
FT
Tamil Eelam
10 - 0
Darfur
FT
Sapmi
1 - 5
Nagorno-Karabakh
FT
Abkhazia
0 - 1
Occitania
AET
Padania *
Kurdistan
June 8, 2014
FT
South Ossetia
1 - 4
Arameans Suryoye
AET
County of Nice *
Isle of Man
June 1, 2014
FT
Kurdistan
1 - 2
Arameans Suryoye
June 2, 2014
FT
Tamil Eelam
0 - 2
Arameans Suryoye
June 3, 2014
FT
Tamil Eelam
0 - 9
Kurdistan
June 1, 2014
FT
Abkhazia
1 - 1
Occitania
June 2, 2014
FT
Abkhazia
2 - 1
Sapmi
June 3, 2014
FT
Occitania
1 - 0
Sapmi
June 1, 2014
FT
Darfur
0 - 20
Padania
June 2, 2014
FT
Darfur
0 - 19
South Ossetia
June 3, 2014
FT
South Ossetia
1 - 3
Padania
June 1, 2014
FT
Isle of Man
3 - 2
Nagorno-Karabakh
June 2, 2014
FT
Isle of Man
4 - 2
County of Nice
June 3, 2014
FT
Nagorno-Karabakh
0 - 1
County of Nice
International - Suruga Bank Championship
August 11
10:00
Gamba Osaka
? - ?
River Plate

LiveScore Table