Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Italy Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Italy - Serie A
February 11
FT
Lazio
Hellas Verona
February 12
19:45
Carpi
Roma
February 13
14:00
Empoli
Frosinone
17:00
ChievoVerona
Sassuolo
19:45
Juventus
SSC Napoli
February 14
11:30
AC Milan
Genoa
14:00
Palermo
Torino
14:00
Sampdoria
Atalanta
14:00
Udinese
Bologna
19:45
Fiorentina
Inter
Italy - Serie B
February 12
19:30
Pescara
? - ?
Vicenza
February 13
14:00
Avellino
? - ?
Bari
14:00
Cesena
? - ?
Perugia
14:00
Como
? - ?
Novara
14:00
Crotone
? - ?
Pro Vercelli
14:00
Entella
? - ?
Trapani
14:00
Latina
? - ?
Cagliari
14:00
Ternana
? - ?
Salernitana
14:00
Virtus Lanciano
? - ?
Modena
February 14
16:30
Spezia
? - ?
Livorno
February 15
19:30
Brescia
? - ?
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
February 13
14:00
Cuneo
? - ?
Bassano Virtus
14:00
Lumezzane
? - ?
Renate
14:00
Pordenone Calcio
? - ?
Pro Patria
14:00
Sudtirol
? - ?
Calcio Padova
16:30
Reggiana
? - ?
Mantova
17:00
Pro Piacenza
? - ?
Giana Erminio
February 14
16:30
AlbinoLeffe
? - ?
Alessandria
16:30
FeralpiSalo
? - ?
Cremonese
February 15
19:30
Cittadella
? - ?
Pavia
February 13
13:00
L'Aquila
? - ?
SPAL 2013
14:00
Pistoiese
? - ?
Lupa Roma
16:30
Arezzo
? - ?
Savona
16:30
Prato
? - ?
Lucchese
16:30
US Ancona 1905
? - ?
Carrarese
19:30
Pisa
? - ?
Santarcangelo
February 14
Canc.
Arezzo
? - ?
Torres
14:00
Pontedera
? - ?
Maceratese
14:00
Rimini
? - ?
Robur Siena
16:30
Teramo
? - ?
Tuttocuoio
February 13
14:00
Lupa Castelli Romani
? - ?
Fidelis Andria
19:30
Catania
? - ?
Lecce
February 14
13:00
Akragas
? - ?
Ischia Isolaverde
13:30
Cosenza
? - ?
Catanzaro
14:00
Casertana
? - ?
Juve Stabia
14:00
Martina
? - ?
Monopoli
14:00
Messina
? - ?
Paganese
Canc.
Vigor Lamezia
? - ?
Paganese
February 15
17:00
Benevento
? - ?
Melfi
17:00
Foggia
? - ?
Matera
February 10
FT
Argentina
1 - 0
Pro Settimo
FT
Bra
1 - 0
Acqui
FT
Caronnese
3 - 0
SCD Ligorna
FT
Derthona
0 - 2
OltrepoVoghera
FT
Lavagnese
0 - 0
Vado
FT
Novese
0 - 2
USD Castellazzo
FT
RapalloBogliasco
1 - 0
Sestri Levante
FT
US Fezzanese
0 - 1
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
FT
Sporting Bellinzago
1 - 1
ASDC Gozzano
February 14
13:30
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
? - ?
Sporting Bellinzago
13:30
ASDC Gozzano
? - ?
Bra
13:30
Acqui
? - ?
Argentina
13:30
OltrepoVoghera
? - ?
Novese
13:30
Pinerolo
? - ?
Caronnese
13:30
Pro Settimo
? - ?
RapalloBogliasco
13:30
SCD Ligorna
? - ?
US Fezzanese
13:30
Sestri Levante
? - ?
Lavagnese
13:30
USD Castellazzo
? - ?
Borgosesia
13:30
Vado
? - ?
Derthona
February 10
FT
ASD Varesina
2 - 2
Pergolettese
FT
Fiorenzuola
1 - 1
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
FT
Grumellese
3 - 1
Seregno
FT
MapelloBonate
0 - 0
Caravaggio
FT
Olginatese
1 - 1
Piacenza
FT
Pontisola
4 - 3
Inveruno
FT
Sondrio Calcio
0 - 1
Ciserano
FT
US Bustese
1 - 1
Folgore Caratese
FT
Monza
1 - 3
Ciliverghe Mazzano
FT
Pro Sesto
1 - 2
Lecco
February 14
13:30
Caravaggio
? - ?
Pro Sesto
13:30
Ciliverghe Mazzano
? - ?
Grumellese
13:30
Ciserano
? - ?
Olginatese
13:30
Folgore Caratese
? - ?
Sondrio Calcio
13:30
Inveruno
? - ?
US Bustese
13:30
Lecco
? - ?
Fiorenzuola
13:30
Pergolettese
? - ?
Monza
13:30
Piacenza
? - ?
ASD Varesina
13:30
Seregno
? - ?
MapelloBonate
13:30
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
? - ?
Pontisola
February 10
FT
Abano
1 - 2
Luparense
FT
Campodarsego
2 - 1
Fincantieri Monfalcone
FT
Fontanafredda
2 - 2
Giorgione
FT
Levico Terme
1 - 0
Sacilese
FT
Mestre
5 - 0
Triestina
FT
Montebelluna
0 - 2
Este
FT
Tamai
1 - 1
Dro
FT
ASD Liventina
1 - 2
Venezia
February 14
13:30
Dro
? - ?
Calvi Noale
13:30
Este
? - ?
Belluno
13:30
Fincantieri Monfalcone
? - ?
ASD Liventina
13:30
Giorgione
? - ?
Levico Terme
13:30
Luparense
? - ?
Montebelluna
13:30
Ripa Fenadora
? - ?
Mestre
13:30
Sacilese
? - ?
Tamai
13:30
Triestina
? - ?
Fontanafredda
13:30
Venezia
? - ?
Abano
13:30
Virtus Verona
? - ?
Campodarsego
February 10
FT
Castelfranco
1 - 1
Bellaria Igea Maria
FT
Forli
2 - 2
Altovicentino
FT
Imolese Calcio
4 - 1
Sammaurese
FT
Legnago Salus
1 - 0
Villafranca
FT
Lentigione
1 - 0
ArzignanoChiampo
FT
Ravenna
2 - 1
Correggese
FT
Ribelle
1 - 0
Mezzolara
FT
Romagna Centro
2 - 1
Fortis Juventus
FT
SSD Parma
4 - 0
Clodiense
FT
San Marino
1 - 1
Delta Calcio Rovigo
February 14
13:30
Altovicentino
? - ?
Lentigione
13:30
ArzignanoChiampo
? - ?
Imolese Calcio
13:30
Bellaria Igea Maria
? - ?
Ravenna
13:30
Clodiense
? - ?
Romagna Centro
13:30
Correggese
? - ?
Forli
13:30
Fortis Juventus
? - ?
Castelfranco
13:30
Mezzolara
? - ?
Legnago Salus
13:30
SSD Parma
? - ?
Ribelle
13:30
Sammaurese
? - ?
Delta Calcio Rovigo
13:30
Villafranca
? - ?
San Marino
February 13
13:30
Gualdo Casacastalda
? - ?
Foligno
February 14
13:30
Massese
? - ?
Sangiovannese
13:30
Montecatini
? - ?
Citta' Di Castello
13:30
Pianese
? - ?
Viareggio
13:30
Ponsacco
? - ?
Colligiana
13:30
Scandicci
? - ?
Poggibonsi
13:30
US Gavorrano
? - ?
Jolly Montemurlo
13:30
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
? - ?
Gubbio
13:30
Voluntas Spoleto
? - ?
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
February 13
13:30
San Nicolo
? - ?
Matelica
February 14
13:30
Amiternina
? - ?
Folgore Veregra ASD
13:30
Avezzano
? - ?
ASD Monticelli
13:30
Chieti
? - ?
Vis Pesaro
13:30
Fermana
? - ?
Campobasso
13:30
Jesina
? - ?
Giulianova
13:30
Olympia Agnonese
? - ?
Castelfidardo
13:30
Recanatese
? - ?
Isernia
13:30
Sambenedettese
? - ?
Alma Juventus Fano
February 14
13:30
Arzachena
? - ?
ASD Trastevere
13:30
Astrea
? - ?
San Cesareo
13:30
Budoni
? - ?
Castiadas
13:30
Cynthia
? - ?
Grosseto
13:30
Muravera
? - ?
ASD Lanusei
13:30
Olbia
? - ?
Rieti
13:30
Ostia Mare
? - ?
Torres
13:30
SSD Albalonga
? - ?
Flaminia
13:30
Viterbese
? - ?
Nuorese
February 14
13:30
Aprilia
? - ?
San Severo
13:30
Fondi
? - ?
Gallipoli
13:30
Francavilla Calcio 1927
? - ?
Bisceglie
13:30
Pomigliano
? - ?
Manfredonia
13:30
Potenza
? - ?
Isola Liri
13:30
Progreditur Marcianise
? - ?
Virtus Francavilla
13:30
Taranto
? - ?
Torrecuso
14:00
ACD Nardo
? - ?
AP Turris
14:00
Serpentara Bellegra
? - ?
AZ Picerno ASD
February 10
FT
Agropoli
1 - 0
Marsala
FT
Aversa Normanna
1 - 0
Roccella
FT
Due Torri
2 - 0
Leonfortese
FT
Gelbison Cilento
1 - 2
Cavese
FT
Gragnano
2 - 2
Nerostellati Frattese
FT
Noto
1 - 2
Vigor Lamezia
FT
Reggio Calabria
2 - 1
Rende
FT
SSD Citta' Di Scordia
0 - 1
Vibonese
FT
US Palmese
1 - 2
ASD Citta' Di Siracusa
February 14
13:30
ASD Citta' Di Siracusa
? - ?
Agropoli
13:30
Leonfortese
? - ?
Aversa Normanna
13:30
Marsala
? - ?
Reggio Calabria
13:30
Nerostellati Frattese
? - ?
SSD Citta' Di Scordia
13:30
Rende
? - ?
Noto
13:30
Roccella
? - ?
Sarnese 1926
13:30
Vibonese
? - ?
US Palmese
13:30
Vigor Lamezia
? - ?
Gelbison Cilento
14:30
Cavese
? - ?
Due Torri
February 10
AET
Akragas
Foggia *
FT
Cremonese
Alessandria
February 11
FT
Siena
Teramo
Italy - Coppa Italia
January 26
FT
Alessandria
AC Milan
January 27
FT
Juventus
Inter
August 31, 2015
FT
Albinoleffe
0 - 4
GIANA Erminio
August 30, 2015
FT
Lumezzane
1 - 1
Piacenza
August 30, 2015
FT
Padova
0 - 1
Pordenone
August 30, 2015
FT
Pistoiese
4 - 0
Savona
August 30, 2015
FT
Siena
3 - 2
Lupa Roma
August 30, 2015
FT
Santarcangelo
0 - 0
Maceratese
August 28, 2015
FT
Lupa Castelli Romani
3 - 0
Torres
August 26, 2015
FT
Ischia
2 - 3
Fidelis Andria
August 30, 2015
FT
Martina
1 - 3
Ischia
August 30, 2015
FT
Paganese
0 - 4
Akragas
November 18, 2015
FT
Akragas
2 - 0
Catanzaro
FT
Alessandria
3 - 1
Pavia
FT
Reggiana
0 - 1
Spal
Italy - Super Cup
August 8, 2015
FT
Juventus
Lazio

LiveScore Table