Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Italy Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Italy - Serie A
February 21
19:45
Brescia
Napoli
February 22
14:00
Bologna
Udinese
17:00
SPAL
Juventus
19:45
Fiorentina
Milan
February 23
11:30
Genoa
Lazio
14:00
Atalanta
Sassuolo
14:00
Verona
Cagliari
14:00
Torino
Parma
17:00
Roma
Lecce
19:45
Inter
Sampdoria
Italy - Serie B
February 21
20:00
Cosenza
Frosinone
February 22
14:00
Cittadella
SS Juve Stabia
14:00
Ascoli
Cremonese
14:00
Trapani
Spezia
14:00
Virtus Entella
Benevento
17:00
Pisa
Venezia
February 23
14:00
Pordenone Calcio
Chievo
14:00
Salernitana
Livorno
20:00
Crotone
Pescara
February 24
20:00
Perugia
Empoli
February 22
14:00
Renate
? - ?
US Pergolettese 1932
14:00
Carrarese
? - ?
ASDC Gozzano
16:30
Monza
? - ?
S.S. Arezzo
19:45
Robur Siena
? - ?
AlbinoLeffe
February 23
14:00
Juventus U23
? - ?
US Pianese
14:00
Olbia
? - ?
Pistoiese
14:00
US Citta DI Pontedera
? - ?
Alessandria
16:30
AS Giana Erminio
? - ?
Como
16:30
Calcio Lecco 1912
? - ?
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
February 24
19:45
Pro Vercelli
? - ?
Novara
February 22
14:00
Modena
? - ?
Sudtirol
14:00
Virtus Verona
? - ?
Rimini
17:30
Fermana FC
? - ?
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
19:45
Alma Juventus Fano
? - ?
Imolese Calcio
February 23
14:00
Gubbio
? - ?
Reggio Audace FC
14:00
Cesena FC
? - ?
Vicenza
14:00
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
? - ?
Padova
14:00
FeralpiSalo
? - ?
Carpi
14:00
Piacenza
? - ?
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
14:00
Ravenna FC 1913
? - ?
Triestina
February 22
14:00
Rieti
? - ?
Teramo
19:45
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
? - ?
Catanzaro
February 23
14:00
AS Viterbese Castrense
? - ?
Potenza
14:00
Catania
? - ?
Ternana
14:00
Cavese
? - ?
Bari
14:00
Reggina
? - ?
Paganese
14:00
Monopoli
? - ?
Sicula Leonzio
16:30
AZ Picerno ASD
? - ?
AS Bisceglie
16:30
Casertana FC
? - ?
Vibonese
16:30
Rende
? - ?
US Avellino 1912
February 23
13:30
Borgosesia
? - ?
Sanremese
13:30
Bra
? - ?
Savona
13:30
Caronnese
? - ?
Verbania
13:30
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
? - ?
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
13:30
Lavagnese
? - ?
Fossano
13:30
Lucchese
? - ?
SCD Ligorna
13:30
Real Forte Querceta
? - ?
AS Casale
13:30
US Fezzanese
? - ?
Seravezza
13:30
Vado
? - ?
Prato
February 23
13:30
AC Legnano
? - ?
Villa D'Alme
13:30
Brusaporto
? - ?
Virtus Bolzano
13:30
Bustese Milano City
? - ?
Pontisola
13:30
Castellanzese
? - ?
Seregno
13:30
Folgore Caratese
? - ?
Sondrio Calcio
13:30
Inveruno
? - ?
Scanzorosciate
13:30
Levico Terme
? - ?
Pro Sesto
13:30
NibionnOggiono
? - ?
Caravaggio
13:30
Tritium
? - ?
Dro
13:30
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
? - ?
Arconatese
February 22
13:30
Ambrosiana
? - ?
Cartigliano
February 23
13:30
Cjarlins Muzane
? - ?
Legnago Salus
13:30
Clodiense
? - ?
Adriese
13:30
Delta Calcio Rovigo
? - ?
Villafranca
13:30
Este
? - ?
Mestre
13:30
Luparense
? - ?
Campodarsego
13:30
San Luigi
? - ?
Chions
13:30
Tamai
? - ?
Caldiero Terme
13:30
Union Feltre
? - ?
Montebelluna
13:30
Vigasio
? - ?
Belluno
February 23
13:30
Alfonsine
? - ?
Ciliverghe Mazzano
13:30
Breno
? - ?
Franciacorta FC
13:30
Correggese
? - ?
Calvina
13:30
Crema
? - ?
Forli
13:30
Fiorenzuola
? - ?
Lentigione
13:30
Mantova
? - ?
Cavenago Fanfulla
13:30
Mezzolara
? - ?
Sasso Marconi
13:30
Progresso
? - ?
Vigor Carpaneto
13:30
Savignanese
? - ?
Sammaurese
February 22
13:30
Bastia Calcio
? - ?
Trestina
13:30
Flaminia
? - ?
San Donato
February 23
13:30
Cannara
? - ?
Pomezia
13:30
Monterosi
? - ?
Aquila Montevarchi
13:30
SSD Albalonga
? - ?
Foligno
13:30
Sangiovannese
? - ?
Grosseto
13:30
Scandicci
? - ?
Aglianese
13:30
Tuttocuoio
? - ?
Ponsacco
13:30
US Gavorrano
? - ?
Grassina
February 23
13:30
ASD Pineto
? - ?
Tolentino
13:30
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
? - ?
San Nicolo
13:30
Cattolica Calcio SM
? - ?
Sangiustese
13:30
Matelica
? - ?
Jesina
13:30
Montegiorgio
? - ?
Campobasso
13:30
Olympia Agnonese
? - ?
Vastogirardi
13:30
Real Giulianova
? - ?
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
13:30
Recanatese
? - ?
Chieti
13:30
Vastese
? - ?
Avezzano
February 23
13:30
ASD Lanusei
? - ?
ASD Trastevere
13:30
Budoni
? - ?
Aprilia
13:30
Cassino
? - ?
Team Nuova Florida 2005
13:30
Citta di Anagni
? - ?
Torres
13:30
Latte Dolce
? - ?
Ladispoli
13:30
Muravera
? - ?
AP Turris
13:30
Ostia Mare
? - ?
Vis Artena
13:30
Portici
? - ?
Latina
13:30
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
? - ?
Arzachena
February 23
13:30
ASD Grumentum Val D'agri
? - ?
Fidelis Andria
13:30
Agropoli
? - ?
Francavilla
13:30
Audace Cerignola
? - ?
Sorrento
13:30
Brindisi
? - ?
ACD Nardo
13:30
Casarano
? - ?
Foggia
13:30
Citta di Fasano
? - ?
Gladiator
13:30
Gravina
? - ?
Gelbison Cilento
13:30
Nocerina
? - ?
Team Altamura
13:30
Taranto
? - ?
Bitonto
February 23
13:30
ACD San Tommaso
? - ?
Castrovillari
13:30
Calcio Biancavilla 1990
? - ?
Nola
13:30
Citta di Messina
? - ?
Savoia
13:30
Cittanovese
? - ?
Giugliano
13:30
Corigliano Calabro
? - ?
US Palmese
13:30
Licata
? - ?
SSD Palermo
13:30
Marina di Ragusa
? - ?
Acireale
13:30
Marsala
? - ?
Troina
13:30
Roccella
? - ?
Messina
Italy - Coppa Italia
February 12
FT
Inter
Napoli
February 13
FT
Milan
Juventus
May 25, 2019
FT
Pordenone Calcio
Juve Stabia
February 12
AET
Juventus U23
FeralpiSalo
February 13
FT
Catania
0 - 0
Ternana
August 18, 2019
FT
Renate
Como
August 18, 2019
FT
AlbinoLeffe
Calcio Lecco 1912
August 18, 2019
FT
Reggio Audace FC
Juventus U23
August 17, 2019
FT
US Pianese
0 - 2
Pistoiese
August 18, 2019
FT
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
1 - 0
Rimini
August 14, 2019
FT
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
Modena
August 18, 2019
FT
Virtus Verona
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
August 18, 2019
FT
Teramo
Gubbio
August 18, 2019
FT
Rieti
Ternana
August 14, 2019
FT
Paganese
US Avellino 1912
August 18, 2019
FT
US Avellino 1912
1 - 0
Bari
August 18, 2019
FT
Sicula Leonzio
Vibonese
September 12, 2019
FT
AS Bisceglie
1 - 1
AZ Picerno ASD
Italy - Super Cup
December 22, 2019
FT
Juventus
Lazio
February 22
10:00
Cagliari
? - ?
Torino
12:00
Inter Milano
? - ?
Genoa Cfc
13:30
Empoli
? - ?
Sassuolo
13:30
Sampdoria Genoa
? - ?
Bologna FC 1909
February 23
09:00
Juventus Torino
? - ?
Pescara
11:00
Atalanta Bergamo
? - ?
SS Lazio Roma
13:30
AC Chievo Verona
? - ?
ACF Fiorentina
February 24
13:00
AS Roma
? - ?
SSC Napoli
February 19
FT
AS Roma
Hellas Verona
FT
Juventus Torino
ACF Fiorentina
February 22
11:00
Inter Milan
? - ?
Asd Pink Sport Time Bari
13:30
Women Hellas Verona Ssd
? - ?
Juventus FC Women
February 23
11:30
AC Milan
? - ?
Fiorentina Women FC
11:30
Sassuolo CF
? - ?
As Roma
13:30
Cf Florentia
? - ?
Asd Orobica Calcio Bergamo
13:30
Empoli FC
? - ?
Graphistudio Tavagnacco
February 19
FT
AS Roma Viareggio Team
Juventus FC
October 28, 2019
FT
Atalanta Bergamo
2 - 1
ACF Fiorentina
February 15
FT
AS Roma Viareggio Team
0 - 1
Juventus FC
FT
Empoli FC Viareggio Team
Inter Milano Viareggio Team
February 15
FT
Genoa Women
1 - 1
Sassuolo Calcio
FT
Westchester United Viareggio Team
0 - 1
Fiorentina Women FC

LiveScore Table