Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Italy Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Italy - Serie A
January 18
FT
Lazio
Sampdoria
FT
Sassuolo
Torino
FT
Napoli
Fiorentina
January 19
11:30
Milan
Udinese
14:00
Bologna
Verona
14:00
Brescia
Cagliari
14:00
Lecce
Inter
17:00
Genoa
Roma
19:45
Juventus
Parma
January 20
19:45
Atalanta
SPAL
Italy - Serie B
January 17
FT
Frosinone
Pordenone Calcio
January 18
FT
Livorno
Virtus Entella
FT
Juve Stabia
Empoli
FT
Trapani
Ascoli
FT
Cremonese
Venezia
FT
Chievo
Perugia
January 19
14:00
Pescara
Salernitana
14:00
Spezia
Cittadella
20:00
Benevento
Pisa
January 20
20:00
Cosenza
Crotone
January 18
FT
Renate
Alessandria
FT
ASDC Gozzano
Pistoiese
FT
AlbinoLeffe
Pro Vercelli
FT
US Pianese
AS Giana Erminio
January 19
14:00
Monza
? - ?
Como
14:00
Juventus U23
? - ?
S.S. Arezzo
14:00
Olbia
? - ?
US Citta DI Pontedera
14:00
US Pergolettese 1932
? - ?
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
16:30
Calcio Lecco 1912
? - ?
Novara
16:30
Carrarese
? - ?
Robur Siena
January 18
FT
Cesena FC
Virtus Verona
FT
Imolese Calcio
Reggio Audace FC
FT
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
FT
FeralpiSalo
Fermana FC
January 19
14:00
Gubbio
? - ?
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
14:00
Padova
? - ?
Modena
14:00
Sudtirol
? - ?
Rimini
16:30
Vicenza
? - ?
Carpi
16:30
Ravenna FC 1913
? - ?
Alma Juventus Fano
January 20
19:45
Piacenza
? - ?
Triestina
January 18
FT
AZ Picerno ASD
AS Viterbese Castrense
January 19
14:00
AS Bisceglie
? - ?
Reggina
14:00
Catania
? - ?
Potenza
14:00
Casertana FC
? - ?
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
14:00
Paganese
? - ?
Sicula Leonzio
14:00
Bari
? - ?
Rieti
14:00
Ternana
? - ?
Rende
14:00
Vibonese
? - ?
Cavese
16:30
Teramo
? - ?
US Avellino 1912
16:30
Catanzaro
? - ?
Monopoli
January 19
13:30
AS Casale
? - ?
Vado
13:30
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
? - ?
Borgosesia
13:30
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
? - ?
Bra
13:30
Prato
? - ?
Verbania
13:30
Real Forte Querceta
? - ?
Lucchese
13:30
SCD Ligorna
? - ?
US Fezzanese
13:30
Savona
? - ?
Caronnese
14:00
Fossano
? - ?
Seravezza
14:00
Sanremese
? - ?
Lavagnese
January 15
FT
AC Legnano
Caravaggio
FT
Arconatese
Seregno
FT
Brusaporto
1 - 0
Pro Sesto
FT
Castellanzese
Inveruno
FT
Dro
0 - 0
Villa D'Alme
FT
Folgore Caratese
1 - 1
Bustese Milano City
FT
NibionnOggiono
0 - 0
Levico Terme
FT
Tritium
0 - 0
Scanzorosciate
FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
Pontisola
FT
Virtus Bolzano
Sondrio Calcio
January 15
FT
Cjarlins Muzane
Clodiense
FT
Delta Calcio Rovigo
0 - 1
Campodarsego
FT
Este
Adriese
FT
Mestre
1 - 2
Chions
FT
Montebelluna
Legnago Salus
FT
Tamai
Belluno
FT
Union Feltre
0 - 0
Cartigliano
FT
Vigasio
Ambrosiana
FT
Villafranca
0 - 0
Caldiero Terme
FT
San Luigi
Luparense
January 19
13:30
Alfonsine
? - ?
Savignanese
13:30
Breno
? - ?
Correggese
13:30
Calvina
? - ?
Crema
13:30
Ciliverghe Mazzano
? - ?
Progresso
13:30
Forli
? - ?
Cavenago Fanfulla
13:30
Franciacorta FC
? - ?
Sasso Marconi
13:30
Lentigione
? - ?
Mantova
13:30
Sammaurese
? - ?
Fiorenzuola
13:30
Vigor Carpaneto
? - ?
Mezzolara
January 19
13:30
Aglianese
? - ?
Sangiovannese
13:30
Aquila Montevarchi
? - ?
Bastia Calcio
13:30
Flaminia
? - ?
Cannara
13:30
Foligno
? - ?
Ponsacco
13:30
Grassina
? - ?
Monterosi
13:30
Grosseto
? - ?
Tuttocuoio
13:30
Pomezia
? - ?
SSD Albalonga
13:30
San Donato
? - ?
Trestina
13:30
US Gavorrano
? - ?
Scandicci
January 18
FT
Chieti
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
January 19
13:30
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
? - ?
Vastese
13:30
Campobasso
? - ?
Tolentino
13:30
Cattolica Calcio SM
? - ?
Olympia Agnonese
13:30
Jesina
? - ?
San Nicolo
13:30
Montegiorgio
? - ?
Recanatese
13:30
Real Giulianova
? - ?
Matelica
13:30
Sangiustese
? - ?
ASD Pineto
13:30
Vastogirardi
? - ?
Avezzano
January 19
13:30
AP Turris
? - ?
Ladispoli
13:30
ASD Trastevere
? - ?
Budoni
13:30
Arzachena
? - ?
Ostia Mare
13:30
Latina
? - ?
Cassino
13:30
Muravera
? - ?
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
13:30
Portici
? - ?
Citta di Anagni
13:30
Team Nuova Florida 2005
? - ?
Latte Dolce
13:30
Vis Artena
? - ?
Aprilia
14:00
Torres
? - ?
ASD Lanusei
January 19
13:30
ASD Grumentum Val D'agri
? - ?
Audace Cerignola
13:30
Fidelis Andria
? - ?
Gladiator
13:30
Foggia
? - ?
Nocerina
13:30
Gelbison Cilento
? - ?
Francavilla
13:30
Sorrento
? - ?
Gravina
13:30
Team Altamura
? - ?
Agropoli
14:00
ACD Nardo
? - ?
Taranto
14:00
Bitonto
? - ?
Citta di Fasano
14:00
Brindisi
? - ?
Casarano
January 19
13:30
Acireale
? - ?
Castrovillari
13:30
Calcio Biancavilla 1990
? - ?
Licata
13:30
Corigliano Calabro
? - ?
Citta di Messina
13:30
Giugliano
? - ?
Marsala
13:30
Messina
? - ?
ACD San Tommaso
13:30
Nola
? - ?
Cittanovese
13:30
SSD Palermo
? - ?
Roccella
13:30
Savoia
? - ?
Marina di Ragusa
13:30
US Palmese
? - ?
Troina
Italy - Coppa Italia
January 14
FT
Napoli
Perugia
FT
Lazio
Cremonese
FT
Inter
Cagliari
January 15
FT
Fiorentina
Atalanta
FT
Milan
SPAL
FT
Juventus
Udinese
January 16
FT
Parma
Roma
January 18
FT
Sampdoria Genoa
5 - 4
AS Roma
FT
Cagliari
1 - 1
Inter Milano
FT
Empoli
3 - 2
Chievo Verona
FT
Juventus Turin
2 - 1
ACF Fiorentina
January 19
09:00
Pescara
? - ?
SSC Napoli
13:30
Atalanta Bergamo
? - ?
Torino
16:00
Sassuolo
? - ?
Bologna FC 1909
January 20
13:30
SS Lazio Roma
? - ?
Genoa Cfc
January 18
FT
Women Hellas Verona Ssd
0 - 3
Inter Milan
FT
Sassuolo Calcio Femminile
2 - 0
Asd Pink Sport Time Bari
FT
UPC Tavagnacco
1 - 0
Asd Orobica Calcio Bergamo
January 19
11:30
Empoli FC
? - ?
Juventus FC Women
11:30
Fiorentina Women FC
? - ?
Cf Florentia
January 20
11:30
AC Milan
? - ?
As Roma
May 25, 2019
FT
Pordenone Calcio
Juve Stabia
December 18, 2019
FT
Piacenza
Juventus U23
FT
Catanzaro
0 - 1
Catania
FT
Vicenza
0 - 1
FeralpiSalo
August 18, 2019
FT
Renate
Como
August 18, 2019
FT
AlbinoLeffe
Calcio Lecco 1912
August 18, 2019
FT
Reggio Audace FC
Juventus U23
August 17, 2019
FT
US Pianese
0 - 2
Pistoiese
August 18, 2019
FT
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
1 - 0
Rimini
August 14, 2019
FT
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
Modena
August 18, 2019
FT
Virtus Verona
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
August 18, 2019
FT
Teramo
Gubbio
August 18, 2019
FT
Rieti
Ternana
August 14, 2019
FT
Paganese
US Avellino 1912
August 18, 2019
FT
US Avellino 1912
1 - 0
Bari
August 18, 2019
FT
Sicula Leonzio
Vibonese
September 12, 2019
FT
AS Bisceglie
1 - 1
AZ Picerno ASD
Italy - Super Cup
December 22, 2019
FT
Juventus
Lazio
December 17, 2019
AET
Torino
AC Milan *
December 18, 2019
FT
Atalanta Bergamo
Benevento Calcio
FT
Cagliari
Hellas Verona
FT
AS Roma
SSC Napoli
FT
Inter Milano
Frosinone
AET
ACF Fiorentina *
Genoa Cfc
FT
Juventus Turin
Bologna FC 1909
October 28, 2019
FT
Atalanta Bergamo
2 - 1
ACF Fiorentina

LiveScore Table