Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Japan Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Japan - J. League August 2
09:00 Gamba Osaka ? - ? Yokohama F.Marinos
09:30 FC Tokyo ? - ? Shimizu S-Pulse
09:30 Kashima Antlers ? - ? Sanfrecce Hiroshima
09:30 Tokushima Vortis ? - ? Ventforet Kofu
10:00 Albirex Niigata ? - ? Cerezo Osaka
10:00 Kashiwa Reysol ? - ? Kawasaki Frontale
10:00 Sagan Tosu ? - ? Nagoya Grampus Eight
10:00 Urawa Red Diamonds ? - ? Vissel Kobe
10:00 Vegalta Sendai ? - ? Omiya Ardija
Japan - J. League 2 July 30
FT Avispa Fukuoka 0 - 0 Shonan Bellmare
FT Consadole Sapporo 0 - 1 Yokohama FC
FT FC Gifu 2 - 2 Fagiano Okayama FC
FT JEF United Chiba 2 - 0 Yamagata
FT Jubilo Iwata 4 - 2 Kamatamare Sanuki
FT Kataller Toyama 1 - 3 Ehime FC
FT Matsumoto Yamaga 2 - 1 Roasso Kumamoto
FT Mito Hollyhock 0 - 0 V-Varen Nagasaki
FT Oita Trinita 2 - 1 Tochigi SC
FT Tokyo Verdy 1969 1 - 0 Kyoto Sanga FC
FT Thespakusatsu Gunma 0 - 0 Giravanz Kitakyushu
August 3
09:00 Ehime FC ? - ? Avispa Fukuoka
09:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu ? - ? Consadole Sapporo
09:00 Jubilo Iwata ? - ? Matsumoto Yamaga
09:00 Tochigi SC ? - ? Kamatamare Sanuki
09:00 V-Varen Nagasaki ? - ? FC Gifu
09:00 Yamagata ? - ? Oita Trinita
09:00 Yokohama FC ? - ? Kataller Toyama
10:00 Fagiano Okayama FC ? - ? Tokyo Verdy 1969
10:00 Kyoto Sanga FC ? - ? Mito Hollyhock
10:00 Roasso Kumamoto ? - ? Thespakusatsu Gunma
10:00 Shonan Bellmare ? - ? JEF United Chiba
Japan - J. League 3 August 2
06:00 Y.S.C.C ? - ? Nagano Parceiro
August 3
06:00 Fukushima United ? - ? SC Sagamihara
06:00 Grulla Morioka ? - ? F.C. Ryukyu
07:00 Blaublitz Akita ? - ? J. League U22
08:00 Fujieda MYFC ? - ? Machida Zelvia
08:00 Gainare Tottori ? - ? Zweigen Kanazawa
Japan - Cup July 12
FT Tokushima Vortis 1 - 0 Kagoshima United
FT Vegalta Sendai 1 - 2 Nara Club
FT Matsumoto Yamaga 1 - 0 Kamatamare Sanuki
FT Nagoya Grampus Eight 12 - 0 Toyota Shukyudan
FT Ventforet Kofu 1 - 0 Meiji University
FT Gamba Osaka 5 - 1 Zwiegen Kanazawa
FT Kashiwa Reysol 4 - 0 Fagiano Okayama II
FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima 5 - 2 Fukuoka Univ.
FT Vissel Kobe 1 - 2 Kwansei Gakuin
FT FC Tokyo 8 - 0 Blaublitz Akita
FT Jubilo Iwata 2 - 0 Fujieda MYFC
AET Kashima Antlers 2 - 2 Sony Sendai *
FT Omiya Ardija 3 - 1 Vanraure Hachinohe
FT Shimizu S-Pulse 5 - 0 Biwako Seikei College
AET Tochigi SC 0 - 0 Thespa Kusatsu *
FT Urawa Red Diamonds 8 - 2 Urayasu
FT V-Varen Nagasaki 3 - 1 FC Gifu
FT Yokohama F.Marinos 3 - 0 Honda Lock
AET Cerezo Osaka 4 - 2 Veertien Kuwana
AET Kawasaki Frontale 2 - 1 YSSC
July 13
FT Kyoto Sanga FC 3 - 1 Gainare Tottori
FT Sagan Tosu 4 - 1 Tokuyama Univ
FT Albirex Niigata 8 - 1 Saurcos Fukui
FT Fagiano Okayama 1 - 2 Ehime FC
FT JEF United Chiba 3 - 2 Parceiro Nagano
FT Mito Hollyhock 2 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka
FT Oita Trinita 2 - 1 Hoyo Oita
AET Shonan Bellmare 2 - 1 Ryukyu
FT Roasso Kumamoto 0 - 1 Montedio Yamagata
FT Tokyo Verdy 1969 1 - 2 Giravanz Kitakyushu
FT Yokohama FC 0 - 1 Kataller Toyama
Japan - League Cup:: group A June 1
FT FC Tokyo 0 - 2 Sagan Tosu
FT Kashima Antlers 3 - 0 Shimizu S-Pulse
FT Vissel Kobe 2 - 1 Vegalta Sendai
Japan - League Cup:: group B June 1
FT Kashiwa Reysol 4 - 1 Tokushima Vortis
FT Omiya Ardija 0 - 0 Albirex Niigata
FT Urawa Red Diamonds 5 - 2 Nagoya Grampus Eight
Japan - Super Cup February 22
FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 - 0 Yokohama F.Marinos

LiveScore Table