Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Japan Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Japan - J. League
July 1
05:00
Consadole Sapporo
Shimizu S-Pulse
10:00
Albirex Niigata
? - ?
Jubilo Iwata
10:00
Kawasaki Frontale
? - ?
Vissel Kobe
10:00
Omiya Ardija
? - ?
Yokohama F.Marinos
10:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
10:00
Vegalta Sendai
Gamba Osaka
July 2
09:00
Ventforet Kofu
? - ?
Sagan Tosu
09:30
Kashiwa Reysol
? - ?
Kashima Antlers
10:00
Cerezo Osaka
? - ?
FC Tokyo
Japan - J. League 2
July 1
09:00
Avispa Fukuoka
? - ?
FC Gifu
09:00
JEF United Chiba
? - ?
Oita Trinita
09:00
Kyoto Sanga FC
? - ?
Thespakusatsu Gunma
09:00
Montedio Yamagata
? - ?
Machida Zelvia
09:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
? - ?
Matsumoto Yamaga
10:00
Fagiano Okayama FC
? - ?
Mito Hollyhock
10:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
? - ?
V-Varen Nagasaki
10:00
Roasso Kumamoto
? - ?
Tokyo Verdy
10:00
Shonan Bellmare
? - ?
Nagoya Grampus Eight
10:00
Tokushima Vortis
? - ?
Ehime FC
10:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
? - ?
Yokohama FC
Japan - J. League 3
July 1
08:00 Limited coverage
FC Tokyo U23
? - ?
Blaublitz Akita
08:00 Limited coverage
YSCC
? - ?
FC Ryukyu
09:00 Limited coverage
Kataller Toyama
? - ?
Giravanz Kitakyushu
10:00 Limited coverage
Cerezo Osaka U23
? - ?
SC Sagamihara
July 2
06:00 Limited coverage
Gainare Tottori
? - ?
Azul Claro Numazu
06:00 Limited coverage
Grulla Morioka
? - ?
Kagoshima United
08:00 Limited coverage
Nagano Parceiro
? - ?
Fujieda MYFC
09:00 Limited coverage
Gamba Osaka U23
? - ?
Tochigi SC
Japan - League Cup
June 28
FT
Consadole Sapporo
Cerezo Osaka
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FC Tokyo
Japan - Cup
June 21
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kagoshima United
AET
Albirex Niigata
Bundy Onse FC
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
Miyazaki Sangyo Univ
FT
Cerezo Osaka
Niigata Uni FC
AET
Consadole Sapporo
2 - 5
Iwaki SC
FT
Ehime FC
2 - 1
Kamatamare Sanuki
AET
FC Tokyo
Parceiro Nagano *
AET
Fagiano Okayama *
Imabari
FT
Gamba Osaka
3 - 0
Verspah Oita
FT
JEF United Chiba
Tokyo Verdy 1969
AET
Jubilo Iwata *
Honda FC
FT
Kashima Antlers
Maruyasu Okazaki
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 0
Urayasu
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
Tochigi UVA
FT
Kyoto Sanga FC
0 - 1
Azul Claro Numazu
FT
Machida Zelvia
Oita Trinita
FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
MD Nagasaki
AET
Mito Hollyhock
Roasso Kumamoto
AET
Montedio Yamagata
1 - 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
FT
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Hiroshima SRC
FT
Omiya Ardija
3 - 0
Tonan Maebashi
FT
Renofa Yamaguchi
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
FT
Sagan Tosu
3 - 0
Matsue City
FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
Giravanz Kitakyushu
AET
Shonan Bellmare
1 - 0
Kokushikan Uni FC
FT
Tokushima Vortis
FC Gifu
FT
Urawa Red Diamonds
Grulla Marioka
FT
Vegalta Sendai
Tsukuba Univ.
FT
Ventforet Kofu
0 - 1
Vanraure Hachinohe
FT
Vissel Kobe
Kataller Toyama
FT
Yokohama F.Marinos
Osaka
FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
2 - 0
Yokohama FC
May 31
Canc. Limited coverage
Gamba Osaka
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Consadole Sapporo
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
Jubilo Iwata
Omiya Ardija
FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
FC Tokyo
May 31
FT
Albirex Niigata
Vissel Kobe
FT
Ventforet Kofu
Sagan Tosu
FT
Yokohama F.Marinos
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Japan - Super Cup
February 18
FT
Kashima Antlers
Urawa Red Diamonds

LiveScore Table