Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Romania Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Romania - Liga 2:: serie 1
September 5
08:00
ACS Berceni
? - ?
ACS Academica Arges
08:00
ACS Rapid CFR Suceava
? - ?
Bucovina Pojorata
Canc.
CS Balotesti
? - ?
FCM Dorohoi
08:00
Gloria Buzau
? - ?
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
08:00
Otelul Galati
? - ?
FC Dunarea Calarasi
08:00
SC Bacau
? - ?
CF Braila
September 6
16:00
Farul Constanta
? - ?
Rapid Bucuresti
Romania - Liga 2:: serie 2
September 4
16:00
CS Mioveni
? - ?
Chindia Targoviste
September 5
08:00
CS Soimii Pancota
? - ?
Baia Mare
08:00
FC Brasov
? - ?
CS Caransebes
08:00
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
? - ?
FC Bihor Oradea
08:00
Gaz Metan Medias
? - ?
Unirea Tarlungeni
08:00
Ramnicu Valcea
? - ?
CSM Metalul Resita
08:00
Universitatea Cluj
? - ?
UTA Batrana Doamna
Romania - Liga 1
August 28
FT
FC Voluntari
CS Universitatea Craiova
FT
CSMS Iasi
Tirgu Mures
August 29
FT
ACS Poli Timisoara
Concordia Chiajna
FT
Pandurii
Dinamo Bucuresti
August 30
FT
Petrolul Ploiesti
Astra Giurgiu
FT
Steaua Bucuresti
FC Viitorul Constanta
August 31
FT
CFR Cluj
Botosani
Romania - Cup
August 25
AET
AfumaĊ£i *
Unirea Slobozia
FT
Atletico Vaslui
3 - 1
Stiinta Miroslava
FT
Branceni
2 - 0
Slatina ALRO
AET
Bucovina Radauti
Baia Mare *
FT
CS U Craiova II
2 - 1
Pandurii II
FT
Cetatea Targu Neamt
0 - 3
Bucovina Pojorata
FT
Delta Dobrogea
2 - 0
Farul Constanta
FT
Flacara Moreni
3 - 1
Argesul Pitesti
FT
Ineu
2 - 1
Soimii Pancota
FT
Metaloglobus
2 - 1
Stefanesti
FT
Osorhei
2 - 1
Bihor
FT
Popesti Leordeni
1 - 3
Berceni
AET
Unirea Jucu
Metalurgistul Cugir *
FT
Viitorul Constanta II
3 - 0
Dunarea Calarasi
FT
Vulturii Lugoj
1 - 2
UTA Batrana Doamna
August 26
FT
Paulesti
2 - 1
Chindia Targoviste
FT
Ripensia Timisoara
6 - 1
Caransebes
FT
Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc
0 - 2
Targu Mures II
May 30
FT
CF Braila
0 - 1
FC Voluntari
FT
Gloria Buzau
3 - 1
ACS Rapid CFR Suceava
FT
SC Bacau
0 - 0
ACS Academica Arges
May 30
FT
CS Mioveni
3 - 1
CSM Metalul Resita
FT
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
1 - 1
ACS Poli Timisoara
AAW
Unirea Tarlungeni
3 - 0
FC Olt Slatina
FT
ACS Berceni
1 - 1
FCM Dorohoi
FT
Farul Constanta
3 - 3
CS Balotesti
FT
CS Soimii Pancota
1 - 3
CS Caransebes
FT
FC Bihor Oradea
1 - 1
Ramnicu Valcea
Romania - Super Cup
July 8
FT
Steaua Bucuresti
Tirgu Mures
Romania - League Cup
September 9
13:30
Concordia Chiajna
? - ?
Botosani
16:00
ACS Poli Timisoara
? - ?
Petrolul Ploiesti
18:45
CSMS Iasi
? - ?
CFR Cluj
September 10
13:30
FC Voluntari
? - ?
Astra Giurgiu
16:00
FC Viitorul Constanta
? - ?
CS Universitatea Craiova
18:45
Pandurii
? - ?
Dinamo Bucuresti

LiveScore Table