Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Russia Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Russia - Premier Liga April 18
FT Amkar 0 - 2 Ural S.R
April 19
FT Tomsk 2 - 0 Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT Lok. Moscow 2 - 1 Terek Grozny
FT Anzhi Makhachkala 1 - 2 Zenit Petersburg
April 20
FT Rubin Kazan 2 - 1 Spartak Moscow
FT Dinamo Moscow 1 - 2 FC Krasnodar
FT Kuban Krasnodar 0 - 4 CSKA Moscow
April 21
FT Volga Nyzhnyi 2 - 1 FK Rostov
Russia - 1. Division April 20
FT SKA-Energiya 1 - 1 Neftekhimik
FT Gazovik Orenburg 5 - 0 Angusht Nazran
FT Torpedo Moscow 1 - 0 FC Rotor Volgograd
AAW Arsenal Tula 3 - 0 FC Salyut Belgorod
FT Dinamo St Petersburg 2 - 0 Baltika
AAW FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3 - 0 Alania Vladikavkaz
FT Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 - 0 FC Ufa
FT Spartak Nalchik 0 - 0 Khimik Dzerzhinsk
April 21
FT Mordovya 1 - 0 Luch Energiya Vladivostok
Russia - 2. Division West April 19
AAW Pskov 747 3 - 0 FC Rus Saint Petersburg
FT Tosno 1 - 0 Sever Murmansk
FT Torpedo Vladimir 2 - 3 FC Vologda
FT Strogino 4 - 1 Lok. Moscow 2
FT Tekstilshchik 0 - 0 Spartak Kostroma
FT FC Dolgoprudny 2 - 1 Dnepr
FT Zenit Petersburg 2 4 - 0 Znamya
April 22
AAW Tosno 3 - 0 FC Rus Saint Petersburg
FT Strogino 0 - 0 Dnepr
FT FC Dolgoprudny 1 - 1 Lok. Moscow 2
FT Torpedo Vladimir 1 - 0 Spartak Kostroma
FT Zenit Petersburg 2 2 - 0 Kolomna
FT Pskov 747 2 - 0 Sever Murmansk
FT Tekstilshchik 3 - 1 FC Vologda
FT Khimki 1 - 2 Volga Tver
Russia - 2. Division Center April 21
FT Spartak Moscow II 0 - 3 Sokol Saratov
FT Metalurg Lypetsk 1 - 2 Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
FT Spartak Tambov 0 - 2 Fakel
FT Avangard Kursk 0 - 1 Kaluga
FT Dinamo Briansk 1 - 1 Zvezda Ryazan
FT FC Oryol 0 - 1 FC Metallurg Vyksa
AAW Lokomotiv Liski 3 - 0 Metallurg Oskol
FT Vityaz Podolsk 1 - 2 Zenit Penza
Russia - 2. Division Ural/Povolzhye April 18
FT FC Chelyabinsk 4 - 0 Oktan Perm
FT Dinamo Kirov 0 - 1 Volga Ulyanovsk
FT Tyumen 2 - 1 NoSta
FT Lada Togliati 1 - 1 Zenit Izhevsk
FT Spartak Yoshkar Ola 0 - 0 Rubin Kazan 2
FT Syzran-2003 1 - 3 KamAZ
April 24
12:00 Oktan Perm ? - ? Syzran-2003
12:00 Rubin Kazan 2 ? - ? FC Chelyabinsk
14:00 KamAZ ? - ? Dinamo Kirov
14:00 Volga Ulyanovsk ? - ? Lada Togliati
14:00 Zenit Izhevsk ? - ? NoSta
14:30 Spartak Yoshkar Ola ? - ? Tyumen
Russia - 2. Division East April 22
FT Smena Komsomolsk 0 - 1 FC Chita
FT Amur-2010 0 - 0 Sakhalin
April 23
FT Radian-Baykal 2 - 0 Sibiryak Bratsk
FT Sibir Novosibirsk II 1 - 2 Yakutiya Yakutsk
Russia - 2. Division South April 20
FT FC Krasnodar II 0 - 4 Astrakhan
FT Dagdissel 2 - 1 SKA Rostov
FT Druzhba 1 - 0 Energiya Volzhskiy
FT Terek Grozny II 1 - 3 Gazprom Transgaz
FT Chernomorets N. 2 - 1 Vityaz Krymsk
FT FC Olimpia Volgograd 0 - 1 Torpedo Armavir
FT FK Taganrog 2 - 1 Alania-D Vladikavkaz
FT Biolog Novokubansk 0 - 0 Mitos
FT FC Volgar 3 - 0 Mashuk-KMV
Russia - Cup April 16
FT CSKA Moscow 0 - 1 FC Krasnodar
April 17
FT FK Rostov 3 - 1 Luch Energiya Vladivostok
Russia - Premier Liga Qualification June 3, 2013
FT SKA-Energiya 0 - 1 FK Rostov
FT Spartak Nalchik 2 - 5 Krylya Sovetov Samara
Russia - Super Cup July 13, 2013
FT CSKA Moscow 3 - 0 Zenit Petersburg

LiveScore Table