Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Russia Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

FT
Ural
Tom Tomsk
FT
FK Rostov
Tosno
June 5
FT
Kolomna
FC Dolgoprudny
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
Znamya
FT
Solaris Moscow
Dnepr
FT
Spartak Kostroma
Khimki
FT
Tekstilshchik
Strogino
FT
Volga Tver
Pskov 747
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
Torpedo Vladimir
FT
Domodedovo Moscow
Spartak Moscow II
June 5
FT
Dinamo Briansk
Lokomotiv Liski
AAW
FC Metallurg Vyksa
0 - 3
Fakel
FT
Kaluga
Zenit Penza
AAW
Vybor-Kurbatovo
0 - 3
Spartak Tambov
FT
Avangard Kursk
Arsenal Tula II
FT
Zvezda Ryazan
Vityaz Podolsk
FT
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
FC Oryol
FT
Rubin Kazan 2
KamAZ
FT
Volga Ulyanovsk
0 - 0
FC Chelyabinsk
FT
Zenit Izhevsk
Syzran-2003
FT
Dinamo Kirov
NoSta
FT
Spartak Yoshkar Ola
Lada Togliati
FT
KamAZ
Zenit Izhevsk
FT
Rubin Kazan 2
Syzran-2003
FT
NoSta
Dinamo Kirov
FT
FC Chelyabinsk
Neftekhimik
FT
Lada Togliati
Volga Ulyanovsk
June 4
FT
Smena Komsomolsk
FC Chita
FT
Yakutiya Yakutsk
Baikal Irkutsk
FT
Biolog Novokubansk
FK Taganrog
FT
Druzhba
0 - 0
Angusht Nazran
FT
Afips Afipsky
Mitos
FT
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Dinamo Stavropol
FT
Torpedo Armavir
Spartak Nalchik
FT
Vityaz Krymsk
Mashuk-KMV
FT
Sochi
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FT
Astrakhan
FC Krasnodar II
April 3
FT
Angusht Nazran
0 - 0
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FT
Mitos
FC Rotor Volgograd
FT
Astrakhan
Terek Grozny II
FT
Biolog Novokubansk
Sochi
FT
Druzhba
Torpedo Armavir
FT
Mashuk-KMV
Dinamo Stavropol
FT
Vityaz Krymsk
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FT
FK Taganrog
Spartak Nalchik
Canc.
FC Zhemchuzhyna Yalta
? - ?
FC SKCHF Sevastopol
Canc.
TSK Simferopol
? - ?
FC Krasnodar II
Russia - Cup
May 21
AET
Lokomotiv Moscow
Kuban Krasnodar
Russia - Premier League
July 17
12:00
Amkar
? - ?
FC Krasnodar
12:00
Anzhi Makhachkala
? - ?
Krylya Sovetov Samara
12:00
CSKA Moscow
? - ?
Rubin Kazan
12:00
FK Rostov
? - ?
Terek Grozny
12:00
Kuban Krasnodar
? - ?
Ural
12:00
Mordovya
? - ?
Lokomotiv Moscow
12:00
Spartak Moscow
? - ?
FC Ufa
12:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
? - ?
Dinamo Moscow
Russia - 1st Division
July 11
08:00
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
? - ?
SKA-Energiya
11:00
Tom Tomsk
? - ?
Spartak Moscow II
11:00
Tosno
? - ?
Fakel
12:00
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
? - ?
Volga Nyzhnyi
13:00
Arsenal Tula
? - ?
Baikal Irkutsk
13:00
Tyumen
? - ?
Sokol Saratov
14:00
Gazovik Orenburg
? - ?
KamAZ
15:30
Shinnik Yaroslavl
? - ?
Baltika
16:00
FC Volgar
? - ?
Sibir Novosibirsk
Russia - Super Cup
July 12
15:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
? - ?
Lokomotiv Moscow

LiveScore Table