Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Russia Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

May 25
FT
FK Krasnodar
Rubin Youth
FT
Dinamo Moscow Youth
Arsenal Youth
FT
Lokomotiv Youth
UFA Youth
FT
Zenit Youth
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
FC Orenburg Youth
Fc Spartak Moscow
FT
CSKA Youth
Kryliya Sovetov Youth
FT
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
Rostov Youth
May 26
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
Ural Youth
Russia - Cup
May 22
FT
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
Ural
FT
Tom Tomsk
FC Ufa
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FC Nizhny Novgorod
Russia - 1st Division
May 25
FT
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
0 - 0
FC Krasnodar-2
FT
FC Armavir
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
FT
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FC Tyumen
FT
FC Fakel Voronezh
Tom Tomsk
FT
FC Khimki
FC Luch Vladivostok
FT
FC Nizhny Novgorod
Mordovya
FT
FC Rotor
FC Chertanovo Moscow
FT
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FC Avangard Kursk
FT
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
PFC Sochi
FT
FC Tambov
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
May 31
FT
Murom
Chertanovo Moscow 2
June 2
FT
Veles Moscow
Kolomna
FT
FC Dolgoprudny
Luki-Energiya
FT
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
Leningradets
FT
Tekstilshchik
Znamya
FT
Torpedo Vladimir
Pskov 747
June 2
FT
FC Rotor Volgograd II
FC Ryazan
FT
Dinamo Briansk
Sokol Saratov
FT
Kaluga
0 - 0
Khimik Novomoskovsk
FT
Khimki 2
Torpedo Moscow
FT
Metalurg Lypetsk
Kvant Obninsk
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
Strogino
FT
Volga Ulyanovsk
Neftekhimik
FT
Zvezda Perm
Syzran-2003
FT
KamAZ
NoSta
FT
FC Ufa II
Ural II
FT
Lada Togliati
Zenit Izhevsk
FT
Ural II
FC Chelyabinsk
FT
KamAZ
NoSta
FT
Zenit Izhevsk
Neftekhimik
FT
Zvezda Perm
Lada Togliati
FT
Syzran-2003
Volga Ulyanovsk
May 28
FT
FC Chita
Irtysh
FT
Sibir Novosibirsk II
Sakhalin
FT
Zenit Irkutsk
Dinamo Barnaul
May 31
FT
Angusht Nazran
Dinamo Stavropol
FT
Biolog Novokubansk
Druzhba
FT
FC Volgar
Legion Dinamo
FT
SKA Rostov
Chayka
FT
Spartak Nalchik
Spartak Vladikavkaz
AAW
Urozhay
3 - 0
Akademia Rostov
FT
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Mashuk-KMV
Russia - Premier League
July 14
10:00
FC Arsenal Tula
? - ?
FC Dinamo Moscow
10:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara
? - ?
CSKA Moscow
10:00
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
? - ?
FC Rubin Kazan
10:00
FC Rostov
? - ?
FC Orenburg
10:00
FC Spartak Moscow
? - ?
PFC Sochi
10:00
Ural
? - ?
FC Ufa
10:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
? - ?
FC Tambov
10:00
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
? - ?
FC Krasnodar
Russia - Super Cup
July 6
16:00
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
? - ?
Zenit St. Petersburg

LiveScore Table